Čáslavský duatlon - 25. ročník

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balatka Jaroslav M 1954 CZE 60+ Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 121534 No
Benčová Renáta F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121886 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 121897 No
Cibulková Lenka F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 121875 No
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 121899 No
Černý Aleš M 1964 CZE 50-59 JKF Jaroměř --- 120210 No
Dvořáček Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 SK Kočí --- 121163 No
Holík Michal M 1990 CZE 20-29 Eleven Run Team --- 121872 No
Homolková Linda F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 120399 No
Janáčková Vlaďka F 1980 CZE 30-39 O 106 --- 121231 No
Jiránek Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 121876 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 119775 No
Jirásko Dušan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 119776 No
Kalina Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119885 No
Kalousová Tereza F 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 121436 No
Koudelka Drahomir M 1971 CZE 40-49 Meixner Consulting --- 120309 No
Kučera Martin M 1983 CZE 30-39 CSC Český Brod --- 121205 No
Matoušová Michaela F 1998 CZE 20-29 Tritraining team Jihlava --- 121871 No
Miláček Petr M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 121414 No
Němec Arnošt M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 119785 No
Němec Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Kolín --- 120194 No
Novák Jakub M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 120053 No
Olšová Veronika F 1993 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 120785 No
Pajer Ondřej M 1989 CZE 20-29 individuální --- 121566 No
Paroulek Jaroslav M 1970 CZE 40-49 SKP Nymburk --- 120164 No
Peřinka Filip M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 120789 No
Pinc Zdeněk M 1996 CZE 20-29 MMB Třebenice --- 120787 No
Pozler Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 121426 No
Procházka Jakub M 1996 CZE 20-29 STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 121443 No
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 40-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 121329 No
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 120474 No
Skotálek Jan M 1997 CZE 20-29 SMC Fort UO --- 121444 No
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Here To Win team --- 121209 No
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 110144 No
Smetana Josef M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121305 No
Ševčík Luděk M 1959 CZE 50-59 JPK AXIS --- 120623 No
Šindelářová Stanislava F 1979 CZE 30-39 FK Čáslav --- 120279 No
Šťáva Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 Kamenice --- 120507 No
Vavák Libor M 1965 CZE 50-59 BK Sadská --- 120945 No
Vávra Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 121904 No
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 121332 No
Vrbenský Jakub M 1995 CZE 20-29 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 120407 No

42 registered racers
>