Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Anna Masnicová F 2010 CZE 8 TJ Dukla Liberec --- 121013 Yes
Ansorge Philipp M 1988 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120776 Yes
Ast Anastasia F 2003 DEU 14-15 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 115956 Yes
Ast Thaddäus M 1999 DEU 18-19 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120728 Yes
Balatka Jaroslav M 1954 CZE 60+ Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 120460 Yes
Baumann Mirko M 1965 CZE 50-59 Daniela Club --- 115174 Yes
Bělková Věra F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115995 Yes
Benda Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 SKI klub Jablonec --- 120977 Yes
Bendová Veronika F 2009 CZE 9 SKI klub Jblonec --- 120981 Yes
Bergsträßer Nils M 2007 DEU 10-11 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120931 Yes
Berka Tadeáš M 2009 CZE 9 Bitters Superior Cyklofit --- 116298 Yes
Berka Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Galileotours --- 116299 Yes
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 120458 Yes
Bielski Karolina F 1991 DEU 20-29 O-See Sports e V. --- 120970 Yes
Bílek Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 BE ON TOP Racing Team --- 120860 Yes
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114918 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114919 Yes
Blecha Martin M 1968 CZE 50-59 Šviháci --- 120974 Yes
Blechová Lucie F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 120869 Yes
Boček Martin M 1986 CZE 30-39 Profitko Training Center Liberec --- 111913 Yes
Bowitz Gustav M 2010 DEU 8 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120932 Yes
Březina Anton M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 120790 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 116501 Yes
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 112112 Yes
Cihlář Adam M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 120426 Yes
Čihula Samuel M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK nisa Liberec --- 120826 Yes
Čumpelík Marek M 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 115457 Yes
Dańkowska Natalia F 2006 POL 12-13 SPORTSTORE.PL --- 120355 No
DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK M 2000 POL 18-19 #DDracer by SPORTSTORE.PL --- 120351 No
Demeter Radovan M 1988 SVK 30-39 --- --- 120200 Yes
Donath Tom M 2005 DEU 12-13 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120933 Yes
Dospělová Lucie F 1990 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 119774 Yes
DRAGANOV Radko M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115100 Yes
Drahońovský Šimon M 2008 CZE 10-11 Svijany --- 121009 Yes
Duchoslav Vojtěch M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 120867 No
Dvořák Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Lahošť --- 114921 Yes
Dvořáková Edita F 1990 CZE 20-29 oofem.org --- 120536 Yes
Eifler Sandra F 1978 DEU 40-49 --- --- 115521 Yes
Erlebachová Tereza F 2004 CZE 14-15 PK Nisa Liberec --- 120479 Yes
Fadljevičová Kateřina F 1979 CZE 30-39 NoPIILs.cz --- 112099 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 115826 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 116218 Yes
Franziska Friebe F 1989 DEU 20-29 Team Vorwärts --- 115371 Yes
Friemelt Erik M 1990 DEU 20-29 O-See Sports e.v. --- 120824 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119678 Yes
Goth Rochus M 1974 DEU 40-49 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120725 Yes
Goth Tilmann M 2008 DEU 10-11 SG Robur Zittau e.V. --- 120730 Yes
Grebeníček Roman M 1965 CZE 50-59 M8 --- 115798 Yes
Große Jonas M 2008 DEU 10-11 PSV Zittau --- 120358 Yes
Große Niklas M 2005 DEU 12-13 SG Robur Zittau --- 120727 Yes
Hallová Eva M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 120070 No
Hašková Kateřina F 2009 CZE 9 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM --- 121072 No
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116318 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116319 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116320 Yes
Haufert Arnošt M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115109 Yes
Haufert Šimon M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 120668 Yes
Helbig Daniel M 1986 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. / Giant Fritz Fahrräder --- 119551 Yes
Helbig Ronny M 1973 DEU 40-49 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120943 Yes
Hellmich Jonáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 120390 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 Cyklosport M Česká Lípa --- 120585 Yes
Henschke Paula F 2005 DEU 12-13 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120938 Yes
Herfurt Alya F 2006 DEU 12-13 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 121217 Yes
Hobza Tomáš M 1992 CZE 20-29 cc Varnsdorf --- 116491 Yes
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mlada Boleslav --- 117357 Yes
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Teplice-beh na lyzich --- 120332 No
Homolka Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-49 PIM Praha --- 117738 Yes
Hovorková Sára Helen F 2005 CZE 12-13 PK Niisa Liberec --- 120345 Yes
Hrouda Milan M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 117081 Yes
Chládková Pavla F 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 116245 Yes
Chládková Karolína F 1991 CZE 20-29 horolezecký oddíl VŠAK Chemie Praha --- 119882 Yes
Chmátal David M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 120170 Yes
Chmátalová Adéla F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 120168 Yes
Jakob René M 1978 DEU 40-49 WhiteStone Racing Team --- 115696 Yes
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 119570 Yes
Jesche Annabelle F 2000 DEU 18-19 DLRG Leipzig --- 117756 Yes
Jesche Adrian M 2003 DEU 14-15 --- --- 117757 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 120885 Yes
Jiránek Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 40-49 VK Hrádek nad Nisou --- 120322 Yes
Kabátová Andrea F 1976 CZE 40-49 - --- 120331 Yes
Kareisová Jana F 2006 CZE 12-13 Multisport --- 120491 Yes
Kargerová Hana F 1979 CZE Relay --- --- 116389 Yes
Karlowsky Antom M 2009 DEU 9 Team Spassbiker Dresden --- 120799 Yes
Kébl Karel M 1968 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 120808 Yes
Keller-Sefrin Karsten M 1981 DEU 30-39 SportSpeck --- 120214 Yes
Keltner Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky --- 116291 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 120241 Yes
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 120242 Yes
Knobloch Florian M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116345 Yes
Koblížková Gabriela F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120562 Yes
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 K2 travel & tips --- 116020 Yes
Köhler Thomas M 1980 DEU 30-39 Post SV Görlitz --- 120362 Yes
Köhler Jan M 2010 DEU 8 Post SV Görlitz --- 120670 Yes
Köhler Miriam F 2006 DEU 12-13 Post SV Görlitz --- 120671 Yes
Koch Eva F 2005 DEU 12-13 SG Robur Zittau --- 120729 Yes
KOPECKÝ Ondřej M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 120735 Yes
KOPECKÝ Daniel M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 120736 Yes
Kovářová Jana F 1973 CZE Relay --- --- 117649 Yes
Král Luboš M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119684 Yes
Králová Věra F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 119685 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 2006 CZE 12-13 Praha 4 Kamýk --- 120753 Yes
Krátký Marek M 2008 CZE 10-11 Praha 4 Kamýk --- 120752 Yes
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-49 Dachsman.cz --- 120953 Yes
Krüger Falko M 1981 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120363 Yes
Kubíková Jana F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121035 No
Kubínková Petra F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111965 Yes
Kuhne Julia F 1998 DEU 20-29 SV Dresden Nord --- 120992 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 GÓRNE ŁUŻYCE --- 115850 Yes
Kulhavý Jiří M 1957 CZE 60+ SK Liberec --- 115836 Yes
Kupec Roman M 1975 CZE 40-49 A-team --- 120415 Yes
Lamprecht Torsten M 1978 DEU 40-49 O-See-Sports e.V. --- 120617 Yes
Lederová Markéta F 1977 CZE Relay --- --- 117524 Yes
Loof Louis M 2006 DEU 12-13 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120934 Yes
Ložek Pavel M 1947 CZE 60+ --- --- 117196 Yes
Ludvík Martin M 1979 CZE 30-39 A - team --- 120998 Yes
Machová Barbora F 2005 CZE 12-13 PK Nisa Liberec --- 120879 Yes
Mareš Jiří M 1983 CZE Relay VR/46 --- 117739 Yes
Martincová Tereza F 2004 CZE 14-15 KSM Hrádek --- 120428 Yes
Masnicová Klára F 1981 CZE 30-39 Hrabětice --- 121010 Yes
Matějů Kateřina F 1980 CZE 30-39 Slavia Liberec orieentering --- 115977 Yes
Matějů Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Slavia Liberec orienteering --- 120751 Yes
Matouš Milan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115994 Yes
Mau Ben M 2005 DEU 12-13 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120936 Yes
Moc Albert M 2004 CZE 14-15 PK Nisa Liberec --- 120839 Yes
Moravík Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116288 Yes
Moravík Jan M 2004 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 119846 Yes
Mündel Karel M 1995 CZE 20-29 GRIT&GRIND --- 120175 Yes
Noack Maximilian M 2004 DEU 14-15 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120937 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 2007 CZE 10-11 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 120396 Yes
Nováková Viktorie F 2009 CZE 9 Jiskra Nový Bor --- 120397 Yes
Nový Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-49 TKMB --- 116675 Yes
Odstrčil Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114932 Yes
Pacina Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 117198 Yes
Pánek Šimon M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116321 Yes
Pánková Emma F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116322 Yes
Pavlátová Lenka F 1987 CZE Relay --- --- 118945 Yes
Pekařová Jana F 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- 116891 Yes
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 112075 Yes
Pešík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky --- 114920 Yes
Pešík Matouš M 2009 CZE 9 Slavia Liberec orieentering --- 116379 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 114924 Yes
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 116363 Yes
Petrásková Markéta F 2005 CZE 12-13 AC Slovan Varnsdorf --- 121057 Yes
Posselt Hanna F 2007 DEU 10-11 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120939 Yes
Potůžák Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 116246 Yes
Prášek Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 Milica.cz --- 120957 No
Prášek Adam M 1999 CZE 18-19 Kasper - Swix Team --- 120972 Yes
Procházka Mikuláš M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120494 Yes
Procházková Leona F 2006 CZE 12-13 KOMETA BRNO --- 120484 Yes
Procházková Jolana F 2008 CZE 10-11 Kometa Brno --- 120485 Yes
Prokopová Petra F 1974 CZE 40-49 Šneci v běhu --- 120618 Yes
Pšeničková Martina F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117683 Yes
Rätze Tobias M 1992 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120073 Yes
Riedel Lisa F 1989 DEU 20-29 SG Finse 05 --- 115554 Yes
Römer Andreas M 1969 DEU 40-49 O-See Sports eV --- 116444 Yes
Rusin Robert M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120692 Yes
Rusinová Eva F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 120691 Yes
Rybář Oldřich M 1973 CZE 40-49 TJ SLOVAN Varnsdorf --- 119758 Yes
Rychnovský Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP SEVER TEPLICE --- 115278 Yes
Ryzák David M 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- 120792 Yes
Řehořková Leona F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120875 No
Řezníčková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121059 Yes
Savická Adéla F 2006 CZE 12-13 PK Nisa Liberec --- 120920 Yes
Seeliger Linda F 1998 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120593 Yes
Schulze Eva F 1970 DEU 40-49 --- --- 120990 Yes
Schwager Klaus Benno M 1961 CZE 50-59 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120594 Yes
Sigl Stefanie F 1993 DEU 20-29 O-See Sports e.V. --- 120868 Yes
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína --- 119408 Yes
Skórski Adam M 2001 POL 16-17 ZSZiL Gornik Zgorzelec --- 120596 Yes
Soukup Michael M 1993 CZE 20-29 GRIT&GRIND --- 120176 Yes
Stöckert Matthias M 1971 DEU 40-49 O-See Sport --- 115801 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport team --- 112097 Yes
Strnad Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 KSM HRÁDEK --- 120722 Yes
Synek Rosta M 2010 CZE 8 Herby servis --- 119383 Yes
Šetek Štěpán M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 117699 Yes
Šifta Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 Cyglisti --- 120853 Yes
Šifta Vojtěch M 2008 CZE 10-11 LIAZ Jablonec --- 120854 Yes
Šíp Ladislav M 1964 CZE 50-59 SMCT Liberec --- 121064 Yes
Šlamborová Lucie F 2007 CZE 10-11 Pakli sport klub --- 120334 Yes
Špalek Jan M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 120917 No
Štryncl Vilda M 2008 CZE 10-11 JOVI team --- 120803 Yes
Štrynclová Johanka F 2006 CZE 12-13 JOVI team --- 120802 Yes
Tabulka Štěpán M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 120994 Yes
Tabulková Barbora F 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 120995 Yes
Teifel Jörg M 1961 DEU 50-59 O SEE Sports e.V. --- 120848 Yes
Ticha Vladana F 1967 CZE 50-59 SG Doksy --- 120418 Yes
Tichy Martin M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 120238 Yes
Tichy Martin M 2007 CZE 10-11 SG Doksy@seznam.cz --- 120239 Yes
Torsten Pawel M 1978 DEU 40-49 Triathlonverein Dresden --- 115518 Yes
Tuž Jiří M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 121025 Yes
Valíček Ludvík M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 120642 Yes
Valoušek Mikoláš M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 121047 Yes
Věchet Ladislav M 1970 CZE 40-49 Česká Lípa --- 116239 Yes
Vencálek Ondřej M 2008 CZE 10-11 PK Nisa Liberec --- 120762 Yes
Vencálková Barbora F 2005 CZE 12-13 PK Nisa Liberec --- 120339 Yes
Vítek Aleš M 1973 CZE 40-49 A-team --- 120249 Yes
Vlček Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116292 Yes
Vohanka Aleš M 1979 CZE 30-39 CC Varnsdorf --- 116276 Yes
Vochomůrka Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 Pařezová chaloupka (Mattoni FreeRun Liberec) --- 119765 Yes
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 120629 Yes
Vokurková Adéla F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 120630 Yes
Vychodil Ivan M 1966 CZE 50-59 MAKO --- 116300 No
Weber Sebastian M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 120963 Yes
Weber Maxmilian M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 120964 Yes
Weber Roman M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120968 Yes
Wokal Janet F 1973 DEU 40-49 O-See Sports e .V . --- 120719 Yes
Worm Melanie F 2006 DEU 12-13 BSV --- 120984 Yes
Zalabák Otakar M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK MP Děčín --- 116486 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1970 CZE Relay --- --- 116198 Yes
Zatloukalová Karolína F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116202 Yes
Zatloukalová Kateřina F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116204 Yes
Zelenka Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 30-39 KSM HRÁDEK --- 116273 Yes
Zelenková Hana F 1961 CZE 50-59 Torpédo Loučná u Hrádku nad Nisou --- 116272 Yes
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 20-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 116493 No
Zeman Radim M 2004 CZE 14-15 Bike & ski Bakajda --- 119664 Yes
Zemančík Daniel M 1970 CZE 40-49 Dachsman triatlon --- 121034 Yes
Zemanová Jitka F 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 119665 Yes
Zemler Václav M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 115044 Yes
Žižková Veronika F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 120201 Yes

219 registered racers
>