Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Tomáš M 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 115069 No
Balický Břetislav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110801 Yes
Balický Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111232 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 110808 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 111452 No
Černý Jan M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 110691 Yes
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 115503 No
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 SPSHK --- 108654 Yes
Filip Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 BK Chrudim --- 110998 Yes
Hála Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105100 No
Horník Michal M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 111186 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 KHP a.s. --- 106062 Yes
Imramovská Tereza F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 110842 Yes
Jankovský Josef M 1988 CZE 30-39 CrossFit Pardubice --- 110980 Yes
Jarošová Klára F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105521 No
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA --- 110162 Yes
Jurečka Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-59 Polabští cyklisté --- 115383 Yes
Klemt Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 110608 No
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 \svídnický extrém team --- 111746 No
Kostelník Jan M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115368 No
Kvasinská Pavla F 1993 CZE 20-29 NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU --- 114620 No
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 110973 No
Mrňávek Martin M 2003 CZE 14-15 SPSHK --- 115293 No
Müller Martin M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111345 Yes
Navrátil Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105517 No
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 105538 No
Novotná Pavlína F 1996 CZE 20-29 CrossFit Pardubice --- 111180 Yes
Pacina Vladimír M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 110798 Yes
Pěnička Ondřej M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 106233 Yes
Pilát Matěj M 1978 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 110755 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 105656 Yes
Raskova Petra F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105455 No
rčr frč M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 105238 No
Remešová Jana F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 110933 Yes
Růžička Jakub M 2000 CZE 18-19 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 111146 Yes
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 110297 No
Stoklasová Lucie F 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 110843 Yes
Šlehofer Lukáš M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105149 No
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 110806 Yes
Večeřa Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 BK Chrudim --- 110634 Yes
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 110256 No
Vostrovský Lukáš M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 105488 No
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 30-39 Šumík team --- 105070 No

43 registered racers
>