Triatlon Plzeň 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Bareš Michal M 1992 CZE Relay --- --- 110959 No
Bauerová Aneta 422 F 2007 CZE 10-11 X-team BaNo --- 111348 No
Baxa Jáchym 441 M 2007 CZE 10-11 HC Bolevec - PH --- 111334 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 10 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 111984 No
Bednarský Václav 624 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 112338 No
Bek Jindřich 22 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111612 No
Beranová Daniela 425 F 2010 CZE 8 Velosport Domažlice --- 109100 No
Berka Jan 15 M 1989 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 111700 No
BEZDĚKOVÁ Nicol 494 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 111635 No
Bíba Mikuláš 462 M 2007 CZE 10-11 LK Škoda Plzeň --- 111837 No
Bíba Tadeáš 463 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 114512 No
Bielková Věra F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111822 No
Bláha Tomáš M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Soběkury --- 111151 No
Blank Danny 476 M 2010 CZE 8 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111643 No
Blanková Sally 475 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111644 No
Blažek Jiří 38 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 111898 No
Blechová Lucie 499 F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 114381 No
Boháčová Tereza F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111980 No
Boháčová Tereza 504 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114534 No
Boháčová Nikola 596 F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 114547 No
Boháčová Nikola 596 F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 116168 No
BOUČKOVÁ Eliška 467 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Bohemians Praha --- 111751 No
Brantlová Jana 136 F 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální T.A. PLZEŇ 111442 No
Bulava František 35 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 108330 No
Burlová Tereza 485 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 110667 No
Cibulková Lenka 140 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 111775 No
Cihlář Vojtěch 491 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 111558 No
Cihlář Jakub 490 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 111740 No
Cílek Jiří 32 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Sadov --- 110948 No
Cipra Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 Forrest Gump team --- 111878 No
Ciprová Oldřiška F 1979 CZE 30-39 Forrest Gump team --- 111881 No
Černý Jakub 432 M 2009 CZE 9 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111582 No
Denk Vojtěch 487 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114525 No
Dienśtbier Oldřich M 1981 CZE 30-39 ADS --- 110824 No
Drozd Lukas M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111306 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112172 No
Duchková Tereza 483 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114533 No
Duchková Tereza 483 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116157 No
Dušek Karel 6 M 1996 CZE 20-29 X-team BaNo --- 111415 No
Dvořák Jan 510 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114530 No
Dvořák Jan 510 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116155 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 448 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111247 No
Dvořáková Karla 509 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114536 No
Dvořáková Karla 509 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116159 No
Fanturová Lenka 138 F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 111715 No
Fiala Aleš 8 M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 108961 No
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 112111 No
Glinz Jakub 39 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 108656 No
Gross Jan 431 M 2004 CZE 14-15 ck sport Beran Chrást --- 111734 No
Grossová Karolína 433 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 114537 No
Hamata Lukáš 424 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 111705 No
Hanusová Karolína 458 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114535 No
Hanusová Karolína 458 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116158 No
Hodanová Zuzana F 1974 CZE 40-49 USK Outdoor Plzeň --- 111580 No
Hojda Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING --- 110643 No
Hojdová Michaela 495 F 2008 CZE 10-11 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING --- 110644 No
Holanová Lenka 612 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111489 No
Holub Václav 28 M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 111531 No
Homola Jakub 450 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111248 No
Homola Matěj 449 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111249 No
Horálek Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111994 No
Horálek Josef M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 111995 No
Hrabě Pavel 7 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 111685 No
Hricišin Hugo M 2009 CZE 9 Kellys Bikeranch Team Junior --- 111525 No
Hubáček Ondřej 459 M 2009 CZE 9 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 112089 No
Humpolec Petr M 1982 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111403 No
Hurník Michal 17 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111164 No
Hurník Michal 515 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 111165 No
Hurníková Lenka 516 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 111166 No
Chaloupka Viktor 517 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Silvini Madshus --- 111891 No
Chaloupka Přemysl M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 111894 No
Chaloupková Hana 594 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Silvini Madshus --- 111893 No
Chmátal David 426 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 111654 No
Chmátalová Adéla 427 F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 111655 No
Chren Pavel 44 M 1974 CZE 40-49 phkovo --- 112078 No
Chudáček Zdeněk 11 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114542 No
Chudáček Zdeněk 11 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116164 No
Churavá Veronika 439 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111440 No
Chytilová Kateřina 423 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111512 No
Chytilová Adéla 454 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111513 No
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 30-39 BogasTeam --- 110827 No
Jahn Bohumil 480 M 2011 CZE 7 --- --- 114514 No
Jahn Bohumil 13 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114541 No
Jahn Bohumil 480 M 2011 CZE 7 --- --- 116144 No
Jahn Bohumil 13 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116163 No
Janda David 4 M 1987 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 111756 No
Jandová Tereza 513 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 114527 No
Jandová Tereza 513 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116153 No
Janoušek Jakub M 1991 CZE 20-29 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 111895 No
Jára Filip M 1983 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Štěnovice --- 111226 No
Jedličková Barbora 438 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 110552 No
Jílek Jan M 1974 CZE Relay ŠKODA JS --- 110259 No
Jílková Anna 452 F 2007 CZE 10-11 KVS Plzeň --- 110794 No
Jindra Pavel 19 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 112351 No
Jiránek Tomáš 34 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 111774 No
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 50-59 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 111139 No
Jungmannová Kateřina 428 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 111138 No
Kadeřábek Tomáš M 1980 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111401 No
Kadlec Lukáš M 1995 CZE Relay --- --- 111753 No
Kadlecov8 Barbora F 2007 CZE 10-11 LK Skoda Plzen --- 110819 No
Kadlecová Žofie 471 F 2009 CZE 9 LK Skoda Plzen --- 110820 No
Kadlecová Zuzana F 1974 CZE 40-49 USK Outdoor Plzen --- 111506 No
Kadlecová Barbora 472 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114522 No
Kalivoda Lukáš 479 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 111731 No
Karaskova Helena 134 F 1979 CZE 30-39 Lawi --- 110799 No
Klimek Tomáš 33 M 1968 CZE 50-59 TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 111839 No
Kliś Krzysztof M 1971 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111405 No
Kočíková Josefína F 2010 CZE 8 Ask Slavia Praha --- 114372 No
Kočíková Karolína F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Bohemians --- 114373 No
Kočíková Josefína 464 F 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 114515 No
Kočíková Karolína 466 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114523 No
Kočíková Josefína 464 F 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 116145 No
Kočíková Karolína 466 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116150 No
Kodras Ondřej 26 M 1988 CZE 30-39 K2 travel & tips --- 110566 No
Konrádyová Karolína F 2007 CZE 10-11 LK Tatran Chodov --- 110246 No
Kopecký Jonáš 506 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 111875 No
Kopecký Štěpán 505 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 111887 No
Korous David 502 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111792 No
Korousová Nikola 501 F 2006 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111787 No
Kostlán Robert 460 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111250 No
Koutný Roman M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111981 No
Koutný Roman 503 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114532 No
Koutný Roman 503 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116156 No
Kozojed Martin 447 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111251 No
Kozojed Ondřej 446 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111252 No
Krejčí Jitka F 1985 CZE 30-39 OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111411 No
Kubeš Antonín 468 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 111884 No
Kubíček Jan 1 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 112166 No
Kuchařová Karolína 453 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111857 No
Laudová Lenka F 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 111326 No
Lavičková Stella 481 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114521 No
Lavičková Stella 481 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116149 No
Lisner Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111381 No
Lukeš Matěj 587 M 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol Senohraby T.A. PLZEŇ 111764 No
Lukeš Šimon 482 M 2010 CZE 8 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111765 No
Macháček Tomáš 582 M 2000 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111253 No
Majer Jan M 1994 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň --- 111897 No
Malý Ondřej M 1991 CZE 20-29 TJ Soběkury --- 111150 No
Marek Matěj 586 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111767 No
Marek Daniel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 112336 No
Marek Daniel 45 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114545 No
Marek Daniel 45 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116167 No
Marešová Magdaléna 437 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111583 No
Marešová Alžběta 514 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 114528 No
Marešová Alžběta 514 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116154 No
Martin Ivan M 1978 CZE 40-49 USK Outdoor Plzeň --- 111503 No
Matějovič Filip 585 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111549 No
Matthias Vanacker M 1992 FRA 20-29 --- --- 112155 No
Mertenová Kateřina 137 F 1989 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 110971 No
Michálek Antonín 486 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 114516 No
Michálek Antonín 486 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 116146 No
Minařík Petr 9 M 1976 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 111860 No
Minaříková Karolína 496 F 2009 CZE 9 Sokol Rokycany --- 111831 No
Mlčoch Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111851 No
Netík Lukáš 37 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114539 No
Netík Lukáš 37 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116161 No
Nguyen Viet Anh M 1992 CZE Relay --- --- 110956 No
Nosek Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111540 No
Nosek Martin 430 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111541 No
Novotný Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111689 No
Nýdrle Filip 488 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111826 No
Nýdrle Matyáš 489 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Jičín --- 111827 No
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 Body ID --- 112367 No
Obr Tomáš 5 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114543 No
Obr Tomáš 5 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116165 No
Orner Zdeněk 25 M 1956 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 108838 No
Otáhal Jakub 41 M 1977 CZE 40-49 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice --- 112167 No
Ovsjannikov Daniel M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 112081 No
Ovsjanninov Daniel 429 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114519 No
Pašek Miloslav 27 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lipovka --- 111750 No
Pašková Julie 628 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Lipovka --- 111752 No
Pavlů Mirka 139 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Hejvy´s Intimate Team --- 111449 No
Pejchar Ladislav M 1967 CZE 50-59 STL Plzeň --- 111564 No
Pejcharová Klára 436 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111565 No
Petiška Ondřej 36 M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 114538 No
Petiška Ondřej 36 M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116160 No
Petr Ondřej 16 M 1997 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 111266 No
Pikešová Ivona F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111562 No
Piknerová Zuzana 455 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111966 No
Pilc Daniel 31 M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 112047 No
Pilný Miroslav M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 111712 No
Piloušek Michal 3 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 114544 No
Piloušek Michal 3 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116166 No
Pospíšil Martin 40 M 1953 CZE 60+ Individuální --- 111470 No
Potůček Adam 473 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 111647 No
Prokeš Petr M 1974 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111404 No
Provod Petr 601 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111888 No
Provod Vojtěch M 2003 CZE 14-15 Kung Fu Club ČB --- 111889 No
Radová Daniela 512 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 114526 No
Radová Daniela 512 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116152 No
Rejzek Jiří M 2007 CZE 10-11 AC Falcon Rokycany --- 111799 No
Rutarová Kateřina 443 F 2010 CZE 8 Triatlon Plzeň --- 109001 No
Rutarová Magdalena 444 F 2010 CZE 8 Triatlon Plzeň --- 109002 No
Ryšavý Philip 607 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111871 No
Říhová Denisa 461 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111745 No
Santo Pavel 43 M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo --- 111349 No
Sedláčková Kateřina 590 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111741 No
Sedláčková Veronika 511 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 111742 No
Slavata Tomáš 2 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114540 No
Slavata Tomáš 2 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116162 No
Soldátek Jaroslav 14 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 110982 No
Souček Filip 29 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 110286 No
Souček Jakub 440 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ --- 111819 No
Srbecký Filip 591 M 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- 111331 No
Staněk Jiří M 1957 CZE Relay --- --- 111475 No
Staněk Alexandr 445 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 111867 No
Strejc Michal 581 M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111254 No
Strnad Tomáš 20 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport Team --- 111008 No
Stuchlík Jiří 583 M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111795 No
Stuchlík Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111796 No
Stuchlíková Natálie 500 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111793 No
Stupková Barbora 609 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 111195 No
Svobodová Agáta 456 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 111584 No
Sýkora Lukáš 421 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114518 No
Sýkora Lukáš 421 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116147 No
Szabó Norbert 23 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 111353 No
Szabóová Martina F 1967 CZE 50-59 STL PLZEŇ --- 111886 No
Šantín Jan M 1975 CZE Relay --- --- 110501 No
Šimandl Teodor M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 114379 No
Šimandl Teodor 477 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 114513 No
Šimandl Teodor 477 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 116143 No
Šimandlová Žofie F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114377 No
Šimandlová Žofie 478 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114524 No
Šimandlová Žofie 478 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116151 No
Šístek Martin 465 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114517 No
Škréta Robert M 1989 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111407 No
Šlajs Petr 42 M 1990 CZE 20-29 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 111852 No
Šmíd Jakub 435 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111560 No
Šmíd Jaroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 111722 No
Šmídová Adéla 434 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111559 No
Šmídová Anna 498 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 111725 No
Šmídová Simona 497 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 111727 No
Šťástková Stanislava F 1972 CZE 40-49 OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111412 No
Štěrba Hynek M 1974 CZE Relay --- --- 111696 No
Štolba Jakub 508 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 111876 No
Štolba Tomáš 507 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 111877 No
Švecová Andrea 457 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111417 No
Tabulka Štěpán 492 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 111869 No
Tabulková Barbora 493 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 111872 No
Taflík Miroslav 18 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110929 No
Techl Josef 21 M 1987 CZE 30-39 OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111414 No
Tomeš Filip M 1982 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 108764 No
Tříska Jan M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 111490 No
Tymkivová Lucie F 1989 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111409 No
Uldrych Aleš M 1976 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111402 No
Vacek Vojtěch 12 M 1995 CZE 20-29 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111255 No
Vach Radek M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110961 No
Vaja Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 KV arena --- 111982 No
Vanacker Matthias 24 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 114546 No
Vaňková Agáta 135 F 1965 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111006 No
Vargová Pavlína 132 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 110529 No
Vávrová Nela 442 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114520 No
Vávrová Nela 442 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 116148 No
Velíšek Petr 600 M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 108075 No
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 108815 No
Vesecká Nicol 484 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM --- 108817 No
Vesecká Sarah F 2010 CZE 8 Pankration gym --- 108818 No
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 108816 No
Veselá Michaela 474 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 111569 No
Vodrážka Borek 625 M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 114548 No
Vodrážka Borek 625 M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 116169 No
Vosejpka Jan 623 M 1999 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111256 No
Walter Jan 30 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 111296 No
Weber Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 112103 No
Weber Adam 451 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114531 No
Zdražilová Zoe 131 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 110513 No
Zeman Jaroslav M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111427 No
Zemanová Jindřiška 133 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 110639 No
Zenkovich Anna F 1985 CZE Relay Team 3 --- 111535 No
Zuna Štěpán 469 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114529 No
Židková Štěpánka F 1991 CZE 20-29 OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111413 No
Žirovnický Jan 470 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111711 No

272 registered racers
>