Epic 3 Challenge - Časovka

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40+ HO Vítkovice --- 117746 No
Axman Marek M 1985 CZE 20-39 MFC SLEZSKO --- 117545 Yes
Berka Martin M 1987 CZE 20-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 117282 Yes
Bilous Martin M 1973 CZE 40+ SK Fuga --- 111346 Yes
Bolek Vojtěch M 1978 CZE 40+ OHS Karviná --- 117240 Yes
Byrtus Bronislaw M 1973 CZE Relay Běžecká skupina v Českém Těšíně --- 116743 Yes
Coufalová Jana F 1997 CZE 20-39 --- --- 119567 Yes
Everts Benny M 1968 NLD 40+ SK Fuga --- 119369 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 40+ Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 116711 Yes
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 40+ Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 116772 Yes
Franek Peter M 1993 SVK 20-39 --- --- 119586 No
Groh Petr M 1976 CZE 40+ --- --- 118960 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 20-39 Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 117811 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 40+ SK Fuga --- 111340 Yes
Holona Martin M 1977 CZE 40+ --- --- 117261 No
Honzíková Lucie F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 119780 Yes
Hořínek Martin M 1981 CZE 20-39 MK Seitl Ostrava --- 111350 Yes
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 118030 No
Chvatík Zdeněk M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116375 Yes
Jalůvka Petr M 1984 CZE 20-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 119631 Yes
Jarolím Jakub M 1995 CZE 20-39 --- --- 119590 Yes
Kahánek Stanislav M 1981 CZE 20-39 Dýmka míru --- 116353 No
Kavka Jan M 1987 CZE 20-39 OHS Karviná --- 117237 Yes
Kloda Petr M 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 119680 Yes
Kopczyński Filip M 1985 POL 20-39 Kuźnia Sylwetki --- 117051 No
Krpec Lukáš M 1979 CZE 20-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 117634 Yes
Kuča Martin M 1992 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 111341 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1989 CZE 20-39 Míša --- 119861 Yes
Kurtyka Agnieszka F 1980 POL 20-39 --- --- 111459 No
Kwiatkowski Jacek M 1983 POL 20-39 TrenujTriathlon --- 117722 No
Malošík Jan M 1985 CZE 20-39 SK Fuga --- 117271 Yes
Mikeš Jan M 1996 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 115863 Yes
Minarčíková Barbora F 1990 CZE 20-39 SK Černé plíce --- 119598 Yes
Mynář Jan M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 112169 Yes
Pacana Krzysztof M 1988 POL 20-39 --- --- 111343 Yes
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 117743 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 40+ MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 119768 No
Pietrzyk Rostislav M 1977 CZE 40+ F.M.T. Group --- 119709 Yes
Románková Věra F 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115491 Yes
Rubeš Pavel M 1980 CZE 20-39 SK Černé plíce --- 119576 Yes
Rybář Pavel M 1975 CZE 40+ --- --- 117254 Yes
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 115084 Yes
Schwarz Jan M 1987 CZE 20-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 117229 Yes
Sumpich Jakub M 1978 CZE 40+ SK Fuga --- 115910 Yes
Šíbal Jan M 1976 CZE 40+ ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 114766 Yes
Šindelářová Michaela F 1998 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 115865 Yes
Štorková Barbora F 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 117091 Yes
Urbančík Martin M 1974 CZE 40+ SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 116403 Yes
Valošek Adam M 1979 CZE 20-39 SK Fuga --- 116371 Yes
Vlček Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40+ --- --- 116538 Yes
Vorlíček Jiří M 1972 CZE 40+ --- --- 119864 Yes
Zajíček Petr M 1974 CZE 40+ ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 117670 Yes

52 registered racers
>