MORAVIAMAN štafetový triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Atarsia Jakub M 1990 CZE Relay TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Triathlon North Africa --- 115359 No
Bača Michal M 1977 CZE Relay VK Blesk VK Blesk --- 109043 Yes
Bajerová Ilona F 1958 CZE Relay --- Tri na tri --- 104803 Yes
Baronova Iva F 1977 CZE Relay Prazska kavarna Prazska kavarna --- 114771 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE Relay BTT Libochovice bratři Brownleeovi --- 111352 Yes
Dostál Pavel M 1970 CZE Relay DRACY DRACY - Pravčice --- 112042 Yes
Eichler Jan M 1973 CZE Relay --- IMOK --- 111862 Yes
Folberger Ladislav M 1983 CZE Relay --- Chlísti II --- 104545 Yes
Gavendová Jana F 1979 CZE Relay --- Růže mezi trním :-) --- 112106 Yes
Glaser Václav M 1970 CZE Relay CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí fort --- 112154 Yes
Homolová Ela F 1986 SVK Relay --- E.I.A.S. --- 106183 No
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE Relay --- Legenda Team --- 110509 Yes
Hrabovská Lenka F 1983 CZE Relay AK Drnovice AK Drnovice --- 111879 Yes
Hýzl Jaroslav M 1969 CZE Relay AD team CZ Clinic --- 112051 Yes
Jakubčík Tomáš M 1987 CZE Relay --- I-RAINMEN --- 104635 Yes
Jaroš Milan M 1968 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE Extreme media --- 115347 Yes
Jiránková Petra F 1977 CZE Relay IRON STARS BEROUN TRI MIGNON Team --- 111855 Yes
Klableňa Tomáš M 1981 CZE Relay --- FATRA Team 1 --- 107963 Yes
Kolomazník Jan M 1999 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE Orbea Titan trilife --- 111865 Yes
Kovář Dušan M 1974 CZE Relay KARAT eXtreme Heads KARAT Extreme Heads --- 111360 Yes
KOVÁŘ David M 1976 CZE Relay --- FATRA Team 2 --- 107957 Yes
Krajča Štěpán M 1989 CZE Relay --- ZELENKA Team --- 111461 Yes
Krbec Pavel M 1970 CZE Relay --- MAXIMA --- 110525 No
Krček Tomáš M 1978 CZE Relay --- Ötztálští Apači I --- 111864 Yes
Krejčová Barbora F 1982 CZE Relay SARS Kroměříž SempraFit --- 109076 Yes
Krobot Martin M 1972 CZE Relay --- Ötztálští Apači II --- 111911 Yes
Kropáček Jan M 1983 CZE Relay Slečinky Napajedla JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla --- 112059 Yes
Kržin Ivan M 1977 CZE Relay --- MORAVIAMAN štafetový triatlon --- 111781 Yes
Lerch Milan M 1977 CZE Relay --- Soběšky 2018 --- 111210 Yes
Malárová Kateřina F 1988 CZE Relay --- KKZ --- 110992 Yes
Mašát David M 1982 CZE Relay --- Chlísti I --- 104546 Yes
Mitták Marcel M 1971 CZE Relay Krásné Pole Krásné Pole Team --- 110152 Yes
Nádeníček David M 1986 CZE Relay KESBUK KESBUK Trio --- 110792 Yes
Navrátil Tomáš M 1978 CZE 18-69 Crazy bike team Lipník nad Bečvou --- 112054 Yes
Novotná Pavlína F 1979 CZE Relay --- OvaSent --- 112045 Yes
Orsava Filip M 1984 CZE Relay --- CENTROPROJEKT --- 111388 Yes
Páleník Milan M 1967 CZE Relay --- MAMABAMILAPE --- 111925 Yes
Pešková Daniela F 1983 CZE Relay Individuální TRÉNINKOVĚ VE DVOU --- 115414 No
Pilař Libor M 1961 CZE Relay SK Jizera i.m. SK Jizera i.m. --- 105828 Yes
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE Relay Krušnoman TT Litvínov Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 112352 Yes
Pompová Ludmila F 1998 CZE Relay --- Moraviaman team junior --- 112342 No
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE Relay --- Run like SAP --- 111948 Yes
Řezáč Jan M 1986 CZE Relay --- SwimBikeRun team --- 111830 Yes
Samsonek Robert M 2002 CZE Relay --- STAVERA TEAM NAPAJEDLA --- 108856 Yes
Slovák Radoslav M 1977 CZE Relay edhouse.cz Edhouse --- 108661 Yes
Smejkal David M 1979 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE --- 111453 Yes
Strnátka Štefan M 1977 CZE Relay --- STK pro chlapy --- 111883 Yes
Stušková Hana F 1970 CZE Relay ACES Team K. Vary karlovarští ironmani --- 104804 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1989 CZE Relay DpovaBike DpovaBike --- 105899 Yes
Ščerba Marek M 1969 CZE Relay MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 114651 Yes
Šimíková Kateřina F 1988 CZE Relay Aspot Hulín Dr. Aspot --- 111953 Yes
Škarpa Martin M 1977 CZE Relay --- Nikdy to nevzdávej!!! --- 111524 Yes
Šrotíř Libor M 1978 CZE Relay KARAT eXtreme Heads KARAT eXtreme Heads B --- 104810 Yes
Topič Karel M 1978 CZE Relay VIVA travel VIVA travel --- 110568 Yes
Válek Aleš M 1986 CZE Relay --- Utopený sněhulák --- 111169 Yes
Vondra Martin M 1979 CZE Relay --- Procházka s gepardy --- 106336 Yes

56 registered racers
>