CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav 0287 M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice NE --- 106057 Yes
Adámková Eliška 0113 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 102904 Yes
Albrecht Václav 029 M 1959 CZE 55-59 SKČNB HK NE --- 102387 Yes
Alferi Jiří 0458 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Kadaň NE --- 102453 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said 040 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103966 Yes
Andrlová Veronika 0107 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Kerberos NE --- 103983 Yes
Antosiak Tomasz 0459 M 1981 POL 35-39 Triathlon Mietków Team NE --- 102873 Yes
Bača Jan 0288 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102306 Yes
Balášová Petra 0126 F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 110647 Yes
Bálek Oldřich 088 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102586 Yes
Bareš Michal 030 M 1959 CZE 55-59 Kerberos NE --- 102811 Yes
Baron Jakub 0678 M 1989 SVK 25-29 SK Delfín Nitra --- 114451 No
Bartík Michal 0289 M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava NE --- 102706 Yes
Bartík David 0460 M 1980 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 102725 Yes
Bartoš Petr 0290 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102651 Yes
Baťková Pavlína 0103 F 1984 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 114433 No
Bazala Oldřich 089 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102645 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel 041 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Happy New Beer NE --- 103941 Yes
Benčová Renáta 0154 F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102613 Yes
Benedova Lenka 0127 F 1985 CZE 30-34 SK SRCH NE --- 104035 Yes
Beneš Daniel 090 M 1969 CZE 45-49 silvini madshus team ANO --- 102907 Yes
Beran Tomáš 0291 M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 102319 Yes
Beránek Michal 0292 M 1977 CZE 40-44 CrossFit Pardubice ANO --- 103978 Yes
Beránková Libuše 0175 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 102437 Yes
Bezpalec Marek 0722 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Blázni z Bellu --- 114471 No
Bican Stanislav 0461 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 102682 Yes
Bílek Marek 0590 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102440 Yes
Bis Dalibor 0293 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Chrudim NE --- 102642 Yes
Bláha Jan 0294 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102565 Yes
Bláha Jan 0462 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 103932 Yes
Blanarik Dominik 0295 M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- --- 114473 No
Blatník Josef 0296 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102718 Yes
Boček Lukáš 0591 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102874 Yes
Böhm Tomáš 091 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102620 Yes
Borecky Ladislav 0592 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104292 Yes
Bouda Zbynek 092 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102789 Yes
Bouma Jiří 0297 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team NE --- 102638 Yes
Brabcová Milada 0155 F 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102934 Yes
Bret Tomáš 0298 M 1975 CZE 40-44 RUN4FUN --- 114443 No
Brož Petr 031 M 1961 CZE 55-59 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102622 Yes
Brožina Vít 0593 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102806 Yes
Břečka Michal 0299 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102918 Yes
Bujdoš Radoslav 0300 M 1974 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina NE --- 102536 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil 093 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102455 Yes
Burachovicova Martina 0140 F 1979 CZE 35-39 Známka Punku ANO --- 102448 Yes
Burda Rostislav 0301 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 102762 Yes
Burian Ladislav 094 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 102860 Yes
Buršík Michal 0679 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102479 Yes
Buša Martin 0302 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 102837 Yes
Bušek Milan 095 M 1972 CZE 45-49 HB! NE --- 102822 Yes
Caizl Michal 0463 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102928 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav 096 M 1970 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 102304 Yes
Carda Jakub 0594 M 1985 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 102407 Yes
Ceral Tomáš 097 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Vemblodi NE --- 102646 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 0464 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102878 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 0141 F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102856 Yes
Cindr Martin 0465 M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM NE --- 102392 Yes
Ciprová Dita 0142 F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102465 Yes
Cmunt Petr 0723 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Superior Cyklofit Mitas team NE --- 102832 Yes
Crkva František 098 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102469 Yes
Crkvová Dana 0176 F 1972 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102411 Yes
Csifáry Ladislav 099 M 1973 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Team Dolný Kubín NE --- 110141 Yes
Cus Lubos 0303 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102739 Yes
Cvrček Jiri 042 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 104256 Yes
Czako Matúš 0595 M 1988 SVK 30-34 SMTA Nitra NE --- 102443 Yes
Czerný Vlastimil 0466 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102393 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej 0680 M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální NE --- 102862 Yes
Čajda Michal 0682 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Danovia Triatlon NE --- 104275 Yes
Čajda Daniel 0681 M 1992 CZE 25-29 Danovia Triatlon NE --- 104278 Yes
Čapoš Martin 0467 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 105553 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj 0468 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim NE --- 102636 Yes
Čeněk Petr 0469 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 103905 Yes
Čepura Jiří 0470 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114455 No
Čermák Martin 0100 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KV ARENA TEAM NE --- 102925 Yes
Čermáková Renata 0156 F 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon na růžovo NE --- 104260 Yes
Černý Vladimír 0471 M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 104262 Yes
Černý Josef 0472 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 110136 Yes
Černý Jiří 0304 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104003 Yes
Červenková Lucie 0128 F 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102518 Yes
Červený Miloš 043 M 1966 CZE 50-54 ČS BIKE TEAM NE --- 102817 Yes
Čížek Dušan 0196 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov NE --- 103964 Yes
Čížek Petr 0596 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Poděbrady NE --- 104250 Yes
Čouza Robert 0305 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 103937 Yes
David Pavel 0197 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 103924 Yes
Ded Petr 0597 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Spsvd jistebnice NE --- 104294 Yes
Dedek Martin 044 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102472 Yes
Demirchi Gafar 0598 M 1986 AZB 30-34 --- --- 114457 No
Diatka Vladimír 045 M 1967 CZE 50-54 BKP NE --- 102379 Yes
Dinžík Viliam 0599 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triax Bratislava NE --- 110260 Yes
Dobiáš Luděk 0198 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tria klub Poděbrady "A" NE --- 102610 Yes
Dočkálek Libor 0199 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102606 Yes
Dočkálková Martina 0157 F 1975 CZE 40-44 Nordic Team NE --- 102624 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 0306 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 102843 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta 0158 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 102844 Yes
Dospělová Lucie 0114 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Active tour Mandavan NE --- 102511 Yes
Dostal Vaclav 0473 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Dostal Vaclav ANO --- 102721 Yes
Drahoš Jan 0200 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KV ARENA TEAM NE --- 102923 Yes
Drastík Jakub 0307 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104305 Yes
Dudák Zdeněk 0474 M 1981 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 102551 Yes
Dufek Milan 0600 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104249 Yes
Dugas Branislav 0308 M 1976 SVK 40-44 Run For Fun – Triathlon NE --- 102555 Yes
Dundacek Ondrej 0475 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triathlon team Chrudim ANO --- 102690 Yes
Dušánek Jan 0476 M 1980 CZE 35-39 JEŠTĚD SkyRace NE --- 102539 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav 0309 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Nereus Žilina NE --- 102809 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav 0201 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103974 Yes
Dvořák Martin 0310 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102396 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 0311 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 102546 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 0601 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102605 Yes
Dvořák Jindřich 0477 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102742 Yes
Dvořák Jakub 0312 M 1976 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 103939 Yes
Dvořáková Simona 0143 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Tria klub Poděbrady ANO --- 104255 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš 0602 M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 102405 Yes
Erbs Lukas 0603 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Clonmel Triathlon club NE --- 102560 Yes
Ethell Andrew 046 M 1967 GBR 50-54 Bike Centrum Olomouc NE --- 103971 Yes
Faltýnek Petr 0604 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 102580 Yes
Feda Roman 047 M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103936 Yes
Fiala Tomáš 0313 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Osika NE --- 103945 Yes
Fibiger Richard 0478 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102812 Yes
Fic Martin 0314 M 1974 CZE 40-44 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 102473 Yes
Ficová Radka 0177 F 1973 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 102570 Yes
Fičurová Nora 0115 F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 103979 Yes
Fichtner Adam 0605 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Redpoint Eleven Team NE --- 107819 Yes
Fík Zdeněk 0479 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Trimoto NE --- 102680 Yes
Filippi Jiří 0315 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102331 Yes
Filippov David 0683 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 105186 Yes
Findura David 0684 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102558 Yes
Fischer Rene 0606 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102902 Yes
Fišerová Barbora 0159 F 1975 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102402 Yes
Flak David 0480 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 109074 Yes
Fojtík Daniel 0316 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 114476 No
Foltas Marcel 0202 M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 103990 Yes
FOLVARČÍK Jiří 0481 M 1980 CZE 35-39 ŠAK Chodov ANO --- 102584 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav 0482 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecky nerezak NE --- 102496 Yes
Fořt Michal 0317 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kolinecky nerezak NE --- 102547 Yes
Franěk Jan 0724 M 1998 CZE 18-24 TRI KLUB Příbram ANO --- 104007 Yes
Gabzdil Jakub 0483 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102531 Yes
Galandr Daniel 0484 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 114432 No
Garlewicz Joanna 0178 F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102865 Yes
Garlík Michal 0203 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 105321 Yes
Gavlas Petr 0318 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK ČNB NE --- 102409 Yes
Gayer David 0607 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102429 Yes
Gebauer Marek 0319 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Mountaintime Felt Aropec NE --- 103958 Yes
Goj Tomáš 0725 M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 110785 Yes
Goryczka Michal 0320 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102717 Yes
Gottlieb Miroslav 0321 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102905 Yes
Grézl Lukáš 0608 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov NE --- 102457 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 0609 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 110683 Yes
Grüner Pavel 0485 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102734 Yes
Háková Kateřina 0116 F 1992 CZE 25-29 TTT NE --- 103960 Yes
Hamouz Jakub 0486 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102915 Yes
Hanslian Filip 0610 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mountaintime Felt Aropec NE --- 102571 Yes
Hanuš Petr 0322 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči NE --- 102602 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo 0611 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102654 Yes
Hanžl Michal 0323 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 103899 Yes
Harsani Andrej 0324 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Quality unit sport team NE --- 108709 Yes
Haslam Richard 0204 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Statenice NE --- 102532 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 0325 M 1975 CZE 40-44 VOKOLOPOLE NE --- 102541 Yes
Havlíček David 0612 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Osmáci.cz ANO --- 102627 Yes
Havlík Milan 0326 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 103989 Yes
Havránek David 0487 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 102436 Yes
Heger jiří 0205 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 114458 No
Hegner Filip 0488 M 1981 CZE 35-39 PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! NE --- 102833 Yes
Henych Tomas 0489 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102317 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 0327 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 102825 Yes
Hladina Tomáš 0490 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Unavený kluk NE --- 102879 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír 0328 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 102376 Yes
Hlaváčová Silvia 0111 F 1995 CZE 18-24 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102675 Yes
Hloušek Pavel 0206 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Unisavers NE --- 102797 Yes
Hnilička Jan 0491 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102587 Yes
Hofman Lukáš 0329 M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavia NE --- 102805 Yes
Holba Michal 0330 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 104032 Yes
Holeček Petr 032 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab NE --- 102463 Yes
Holoubek Bohumil 0492 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102414 Yes
Holub Michal 0613 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín NE --- 110137 Yes
Holý Jakub 0331 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 102502 Yes
Holý Petr 0207 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102885 Yes
Horák Tomáš 0493 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102753 Yes
Horák Martin 0208 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104603 Yes
Hornák Martin 0332 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 102515 Yes
Horník Jan 0209 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Běleč nad Orlicí NE --- 102312 Yes
Hořava Jiří 0494 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102794 Yes
Hoskovcová Žaneta 0117 F 1990 CZE 25-29 ChaBrusiči NE --- 102553 Yes
Houška Michal 0333 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102419 Yes
Hovorková Barbora 0118 F 1992 CZE 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102594 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír 048 M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 114449 No
Hrabovský Petr 0495 M 1981 CZE 35-39 RACERS NE --- 102375 Yes
Hrcisin Dana 0194 F 1981 CZE 35-39 CSG Tri Team --- 114453 No
Hrdina Jakub 0334 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Baník Krásno NE --- 102836 Yes
Hroch Zbyněk 049 M 1966 CZE 50-54 SPEDOS TEAM NE --- 102799 Yes
Hrubý Martin 0496 M 1982 CZE 35-39 bikero.cz NE --- 106196 Yes
Hrůza Pavel 0497 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Racers NE --- 102634 Yes
Hucl Tomáš 0335 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TriSki Horní Počernice NE --- 103925 Yes
Hudeček Jan 0685 M 1991 CZE 25-29 VK Blesk ANO --- 102385 Yes
Humajová Tereza 0129 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 104264 Yes
Hurych Roman 0210 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102906 Yes
Charvát Milan 0498 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102655 Yes
Chládek Lubos 0211 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104274 Yes
Chocholatý Petr 050 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Nuanni ANO --- 102399 Yes
Chochole Petr 051 M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102615 Yes
Chocholouš Vít 052 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102664 Yes
Choleva Petr 0336 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102895 Yes
Chovanec Michal 0212 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103926 Yes
Chvatík Zdeněk 0614 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SPEDOS Team NE --- 102813 Yes
Immer Tomáš 0499 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 105560 Yes
Ivánek Jakub 0686 M 1989 CZE 25-29 SKI Bílá NE --- 102795 Yes
Jacek Marciniak 0337 M 1977 POL 40-44 TMT / HBA NE --- 102470 Yes
Jadrníček Jan 0500 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Master Design ANO --- 103996 Yes
Jakeš Jan 0615 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Sygic Travel NE --- 102428 Yes
Jakubíček Jan 06 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos NE --- 102814 Yes
Jalovecký Michal 0338 M 1977 CZE 40-44 LABE TRI CLUB NE --- 110646 Yes
Jalůvka Petr 0616 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SK Jiří Team Ostrava NE --- 102528 Yes
Janík Michal 0213 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 107823 Yes
Janíková Dagmar 0179 F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 102434 Yes
Janouchová Jana 0191 F 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 102315 Yes
Jánský Václav 0687 M 1989 CZE 25-29 SRTG Praha ANO --- 102378 Yes
Jaroš Jakub 0617 M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102867 Yes
Jaroš Zbyšek 011 M 1974 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 103991 Yes
Jašek Radovan 0501 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114439 No
Javornický Tomáš 0339 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kadaň NE --- 102574 Yes
Javůrková Petra 0144 F 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 105368 Yes
Jedlička Marek 0340 M 1978 CZE 40-44 OSP Hodonín, z.s. NE --- 102563 Yes
Jelínek Petr 0341 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM NE --- 102324 Yes
Jendrichovský Pavol 0502 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín NE --- 110649 Yes
Jendryka Zbyněk 0618 M 1983 CZE 30-34 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102668 Yes
Jeníček Jan 0726 M 1999 CZE 18-24 TRI KLUB Příbram ANO --- 104018 Yes
Ježek Michal 0342 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102432 Yes
Jílek Michal 0214 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102773 Yes
Jílek David 017 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 114429 No
Jindřich Martin 0503 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102896 Yes
Jiráň Aleš 0504 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 114468 No
Jiráň Tomáš 0343 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 114477 No
Jiránková Petra 0104 F 1977 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102542 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír 0215 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104021 Yes
Jirků Petra 0119 F 1991 CZE 25-29 PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN NE --- 102433 Yes
Jiříček Jan 0737 M 1964 CZE 50-54 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár nad Sázavou --- 114460 No
Josefus Petr 0619 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SK Bag bike NE --- 110300 Yes
JOYEUX Francois 0505 M 1981 FRA 35-39 --- NE --- 102601 Yes
Jukl Jan 0506 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 105080 Yes
Jüptner Zdeněk 0216 M 1973 CZE 45-49 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102406 Yes
Kacerovská Jana 0180 F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104150 Yes
Kalous Jiří 0344 M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 103993 Yes
Káňa Jiří 0620 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102461 Yes
Kanocz Rastislav 0345 M 1977 CZE 40-44 profiq.cz NE --- 102778 Yes
Kaplan Jiří 0507 M 1981 CZE 35-39 OMT NE --- 102325 Yes
Kára Jaroslav 0621 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 114464 No
Karas Ladislav 0688 M 1989 CZE 25-29 3FIT NE --- 102914 Yes
Karásek Antonín 0508 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102740 Yes
Karvánek Jiří 023 M 1954 CZE 60-64 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 103938 Yes
Kašing Adam 0689 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Trojmiko ANO --- 102831 Yes
Kašpar Jiří 0346 M 1974 CZE 40-44 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 102425 Yes
Kašpárek Pavel 016 M 1961 CZE 55-59 OMT --- 114436 No
Kavalírová Hana 0160 F 1975 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 102685 Yes
Kavanová Růžena 0106 F 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 104252 Yes
Kazik Milan 0622 M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- ANO --- 102590 Yes
Kermes Martin 0347 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Easygorun NE --- 110687 Yes
Kesl Jiří 0727 M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102485 Yes
Keslová Světlana 0181 F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102569 Yes
Kešner Adam 0509 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Trimoto NE --- 102533 Yes
Klemensevič Lukáš 0623 M 1984 CZE 30-34 RSFK ANO --- 102834 Yes
Klement Jiří 0624 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102765 Yes
Klika Petr 0510 M 1979 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 102808 Yes
Klika Milan 0625 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 104311 Yes
Klíma Petr 0728 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) NE --- 102421 Yes
Kňáva Martin 0217 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102641 Yes
Kocka Matus 0626 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 103911 Yes
Kočař Lukáš 010 M 1992 CZE 25-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 114483 No
Kokoř Radek 053 M 1966 CZE 50-54 EUROALARM NE --- 102744 Yes
Kolesár Richard 0511 M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 102686 Yes
Kolesár Michal 0348 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 102835 Yes
Koliha Michael 0690 M 1989 CZE 25-29 SK babice ANO --- 102537 Yes
Kołodziej Mariusz 0349 M 1977 POL 40-44 Triathlon Mietków Team NE --- 102886 Yes
Kolomičenko Jakub 0627 M 1988 CZE 30-34 SRTG Praha ANO --- 102445 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav 0350 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104027 Yes
Komínek Jiří 0218 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102561 Yes
Komora František 0219 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 114452 No
Končok Martin 0220 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102687 Yes
Kondračin Josef 0512 M 1982 CZE 35-39 ČT sport --- 114463 No
Konvička Adam 0351 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102404 Yes
Korcová Pavla 0161 F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 102567 Yes
Korecký Štěpán 0729 M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 108669 Yes
Körner Roman 054 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102732 Yes
Kos Jiří 0513 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 114440 No
Kosatík Ladislav 0221 M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 102772 Yes
Kosobud Martin 055 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 114469 No
Kostenecká Svietlana 0145 F 1979 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102635 Yes
Koška Tomáš 0222 M 1973 CZE 45-49 VK Slavia NE --- 103918 Yes
Kotecka Lenka 0162 F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malesice Running Freaks NE --- 102307 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 0101 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 114467 No
Kouřimský Marek 0628 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102422 Yes
Kovalovský Jan 0352 M 1977 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 102803 Yes
Kovařík Vít 0629 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape NE --- 102708 Yes
Kožuch Vít 0353 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 102513 Yes
Krajčová Marcela 0130 F 1986 CZE 30-34 LOKO Břeclav ANO --- 102478 Yes
Králová Lenka 0110 F 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 114437 No
Krátká Kateřina 0146 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 102714 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 0223 M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 102628 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří 0514 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102716 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie 0112 F 1995 CZE 18-24 Pardubice NE --- 102657 Yes
Krbec Ondřej 0630 M 1984 CZE 30-34 100. Hard NE --- 102697 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 0515 M 1981 CZE 35-39 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 102779 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 024 M 1957 CZE 60-64 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 102782 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav 056 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 104910 Yes
Krejčík Jan 0516 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Elab ANO --- 105725 Yes
Krejčová Petra 0102 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 114474 No
Krivosudsky Peter 0517 M 1983 SVK 35-39 3NT Bratislava NE --- 110679 Yes
Krohlák Milan 0518 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbike NE --- 108181 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán 0354 M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 102305 Yes
Krsek Jan 0730 M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 102715 Yes
Krůta Martin 0355 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Jelenice NE --- 102848 Yes
Křístek Michal 0224 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SAP NE --- 102621 Yes
Křížek Pavel 0356 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 103968 Yes
Kubec Václav 0357 M 1975 CZE 40-44 POLARSHOP.CZ NE --- 102548 Yes
Kubera Petr 0519 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pivní strejc NE --- 102444 Yes
Kubín Tomáš 0358 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 110689 Yes
Kubita Viktor 0520 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 104306 Yes
Kučera Martin 0631 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga NE --- 102416 Yes
Kučera Martin 0359 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102500 Yes
Kučera Michal 0521 M 1979 SVK 35-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina ANO --- 105780 Yes
Kučić Dario 057 M 1965 CRO 50-54 TK X Podstrana --- 114481 No
Kudrna David 0360 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 102871 Yes
Kuchynka Aleš 0225 M 1970 CZE 45-49 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized NE --- 103976 Yes
Kule Martin 0361 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Pupkani ANO --- 102512 Yes
Kundrát Jan 0632 M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 108898 Yes
Kupsky Pavel 0522 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Mizuno NE --- 102857 Yes
Kurka Vít 033 M 1962 CZE 55-59 Opavský sportovní klub NE --- 104296 Yes
Kusznír Jan 0633 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 110678 Yes
Kutálek Michal 021 M 1953 CZE 65-69 SPŠE Pardubice NE --- 102919 Yes
Kuzma Jiří 0362 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102449 Yes
Kvasničková Radka 0163 F 1976 CZE 40-44 KV Arena Team ANO --- 103928 Yes
Kynický Lukáš 0731 M 1997 CZE 18-24 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM ANO --- 110784 Yes
Kysela Ondřej 0634 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mika training NE --- 102439 Yes
Lácha Martin 0691 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 102743 Yes
Laketić Dejan 0363 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102400 Yes
Landa Jan 0364 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing NE --- 102790 Yes
Lang Tomáš 0226 M 1973 CZE 45-49 ŠAK Chodov NE --- 102760 Yes
Langer Zdeněk 0523 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Valachbajk team NE --- 110650 Yes
Langhammer Jakub 012 M 1992 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 110969 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 0365 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 105944 Yes
Laube Michal 0366 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 103915 Yes
Leitner Ondřej 0227 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102435 Yes
Lejček Viktor 0367 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102456 Yes
Lencsés Pavol 0368 M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 104001 Yes
Lerley Manfred 058 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 102327 Yes
Lesák Adam 0692 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 103904 Yes
Leśniak Karolina 0147 F 1983 POL 35-39 TMTeam NE --- 102816 Yes
Lhotský Michal 0228 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky NE --- 102476 Yes
Licek Martin 0229 M 1971 CZE 45-49 OMT --- 114466 No
Linduška František M 1994 CZE 18-24 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 104004 Yes
Linhart Martin 0369 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102442 Yes
Linhart Milan 059 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 110648 Yes
Liska Jan 0370 M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 102488 Yes
Liška Michal 0524 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102468 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš 0525 M 1983 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 107818 Yes
Lízner Tomáš 0371 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BKČS ANO --- 104247 Yes
Logojda Jiří 0230 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102828 Yes
Lukášek Jiří 0526 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 110783 Yes
Macko Anton 0635 M 1988 CZE 30-34 DHL IT Services ANO --- 102492 Yes
Macourek Jiří 0372 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 108218 Yes
Madliak Andrej 0373 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102780 Yes
Mach František 0636 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102377 Yes
Macháček Pavel 060 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 104286 Yes
Machek Daniel 034 M 1959 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 102662 Yes
Machová Jana 0131 F 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102383 Yes
Major Roman 0231 M 1971 CZE 45-49 ČS BIKE TEAM ANO --- 102870 Yes
Malinský Petr 0732 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Bikestars Vrchlabí NE --- 103955 Yes
Maly Oto 0527 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Stupavar NE --- 102913 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš 0528 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Y Soft NE --- 102420 Yes
Mandát Tomáš 0232 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kerberos NE --- 104276 Yes
Mareš Daniel 0374 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Prague Triathlon Team --- 114470 No
Marko Jozef 035 M 1961 SVK 55-59 --- --- 114475 No
Martinek Ondrej 0375 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102538 Yes
Masopust Ivan 025 M 1958 CZE 60-64 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102626 Yes
Mašek Oldřich 0377 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102595 Yes
Mašek Pavel 0376 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 102696 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav 0530 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102534 Yes
Matějka Martin 0529 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Vienna Igels NE --- 104026 Yes
Matějovič Martin 0233 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 102630 Yes
Matějovský Jan 0378 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Baník Krásno NE --- 102755 Yes
Matek Ladislav 026 M 1957 CZE 60-64 tenis měchenice NE --- 102781 Yes
MATOUŠEK Jirí 0637 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 114480 No
Matucha Tomáš 0531 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Austerlitz Adventure NE --- 102807 Yes
Mecko Peter 0638 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 102412 Yes
Melša Martin 0639 M 1988 CZE 30-34 lb-Training.com NE --- 106197 Yes
Merva Milan 0640 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Effective WAY NE --- 102930 Yes
Meszaros Dan 0379 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102384 Yes
Michálek Martin 0380 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 102793 Yes
Michovský Marek 0381 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 102509 Yes
Mikláš Ján 0693 M 1990 SVK 25-29 Sygic Travel NE --- 102394 Yes
Miková Šárka 0182 F 1970 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 104251 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 061 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 103965 Yes
Mikulík Daniel 0234 M 1973 CZE 45-49 DR.A.CY. NE --- 102689 Yes
Mildorf Jiří 0532 M 1979 CZE 35-39 BK Louny NE --- 102827 Yes
Mitáš Radovan 0382 M 1977 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 102720 Yes
Mladek Martin 0235 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103963 Yes
Mlcochova Kateřina 0132 F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102464 Yes
Mlčkovský Petr 0641 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104151 Yes
Molva František 0733 M 1994 CZE 18-24 SKI team VYSOČINA NE --- 103901 Yes
Moník Petr 0383 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102501 Yes
Mrázik Martin 0642 M 1984 SVK 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102661 Yes
Mrkvička Robert 0236 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102328 Yes
Mrskoš Petr 062 M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102462 Yes
Müller Tomáš 0384 M 1977 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice NE --- 102493 Yes
Myasnikov Igor 0643 M 1986 RUS 30-34 LICHNO NE --- 102700 Yes
Nádherová Hana 0190 F 1968 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 102619 Yes
Nagy Miroslav 0533 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Matfyz NE --- 102810 Yes
Najman Jakub 0534 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Pot a Krev --- 104734 Yes
Navrátil Michal 0385 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Auto Mito team NE --- 102303 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta 0148 F 1979 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 103948 Yes
Nekvinda Ivo 0386 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104258 Yes
Neoral Jiří 0644 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102471 Yes
Nespor Petr 0387 M 1975 CZE 40-44 runKanice NE --- 102891 Yes
Neubauerová Blanka 0164 F 1974 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice NE --- 102770 Yes
Nevřala Michal 0535 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102499 Yes
Niklová Michaela 0149 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TEFI-TEX ANO --- 105018 Yes
Novák Pavel 0389 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Dobruška NE --- 102299 Yes
Novák Luboš 0388 M 1977 CZE 40-44 DOBRUŠKA NE --- 102300 Yes
Novák Petr 063 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102481 Yes
Novák Vilém 0536 M 1983 CZE 35-39 KZ Iron 21 NE --- 102564 Yes
Novohradský David 0390 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Wunderman NE --- 102883 Yes
Novotný Lubomír 0391 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Usk akademik Cheb NE --- 102486 Yes
Novotný Jan 0392 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 102900 Yes
Nový Jaroslav 0394 M 1976 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102644 Yes
Nový Pavel 0393 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TKMB NE --- 103952 Yes
Nowara Andrzej 064 M 1965 POL 50-54 --- NE --- 102798 Yes
Obal Tomas 0645 M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava ANO --- 102688 Yes
Odehnalova Romana 0183 F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104297 Yes
Odehnalová Ludmila 0133 F 1986 CZE 30-34 Synthon sport society NE --- 104314 Yes
Odl Jakub 0694 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Witte Bike Team NE --- 102507 Yes
Odložilová Andrea 0120 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 102497 Yes
Odvářka Libor 0237 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102506 Yes
Olšan Martin 0646 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Realiz Sport Team NE --- 104891 Yes
Ondruš Miroslav 036 M 1962 SVK 55-59 maraton.bike NE --- 102410 Yes
Opatrný Václav 0537 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102490 Yes
Opletal Robert 0238 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102800 Yes
Opletal Martin 0647 M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 102858 Yes
Orlický Andrej 013 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 102544 Yes
Ostrčil Tomáš 0395 M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 102679 Yes
Otepka Igor 037 M 1963 SVK 55-59 --- NE --- 102677 Yes
Pacheco Edinson 0538 M 1983 COL 35-39 Reparada Bikes NE --- 102796 Yes
Palenikova Zuzana 0150 F 1980 SVK 35-39 MPK Dolný Kubin NE --- 103914 Yes
Paparega Jan 0539 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102694 Yes
Parać Zlatko 0396 M 1978 CRO 40-44 TK X Podstrana --- 114478 No
Parmová Adéla 0121 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Prague Triathlon Team NE --- 102447 Yes
Partl Mario 0239 M 1970 SVK 45-49 Tormenator --- 114456 No
Pásek Karel 0695 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 104012 Yes
Paštika Jiří 065 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 102917 Yes
Paták Pavel 0240 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102861 Yes
Pátek František 0241 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Dobruška NE --- 102846 Yes
Pavelka Libor 0397 M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102452 Yes
Pavlíček Jan 066 M 1966 CZE 50-54 STS Chvojkovice Brod B NE --- 103942 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 0134 F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 108743 Yes
Pavlík Josef 0242 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK DNF NE --- 102556 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav 067 M 1964 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team NE --- 103959 Yes
Pavlů Dušan 0740 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 114482 No
Pawel Ginalski 0243 M 1970 POL 45-49 Sidor Team NE --- 104011 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš 0648 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. NE --- 102585 Yes
Pečinka Libor 0244 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 102329 Yes
Pekárek Milan 068 M 1965 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102391 Yes
Pelikán Ivan 038 M 1960 CZE 55-59 --- NE --- 102572 Yes
Pešek Pavel 0696 M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 102535 Yes
Pešková Daniela 0151 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 114454 No
Pešta Martin 0398 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Alset racing team NE --- 102676 Yes
Petr Martin 0399 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 110686 Yes
Petráček Luboš 0540 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114442 No
Petrásek Pavel 03 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 114426 No
Petratur Radim 0400 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102746 Yes
Petrušková Marcela 0184 F 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Ocelaci Ostrava NE --- 102608 Yes
Pfeffer Karel 0697 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon team ANO --- 104298 Yes
Pícha Ondřej 0698 M 1990 CZE 25-29 SK FUGA ANO --- 102459 Yes
Pichlik Roman 0541 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114445 No
Píchová Karolína 0122 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Fuga NE --- 102519 Yes
Pilař Pavel 0699 M 1990 CZE 25-29 TriSK ČB NE --- 102649 Yes
Pilecký Ondřej 0542 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 104268 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav 0401 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102301 Yes
Pislcejková Simona 0165 F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102695 Yes
Pittner Roman 0402 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 102418 Yes
Plachý Zdeněk 0403 M 1974 CZE 40-44 BKP NE --- 102737 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 0649 M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 102467 Yes
Plocek Lukáš 0700 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Individuální NE --- 102417 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela 0135 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102352 Yes
Pojman Jan 0543 M 1982 CZE 35-39 pernštejn tým pardubice NE --- 103909 Yes
Pokluda Tomáš 0245 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102666 Yes
Pokorný Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102684 Yes
Pokorný Jan 0544 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AK Drnovice NE --- 102774 Yes
Poláček Kamil 0545 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Folksofie NE --- 104279 Yes
Polách Ivo 0404 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102516 Yes
Polak Radek 0546 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team NE --- 102758 Yes
Polan Lukáš 0651 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102522 Yes
Polesný Martin 0547 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 107825 Yes
Poprac Vladimir 0246 M 1970 SVK 45-49 Realiz sport team --- 114444 No
Porazilová Michaela 0136 F 1988 CZE 30-34 CSG Tri Team NE --- 107821 Yes
Portyš Jakub 0652 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102381 Yes
Pospíšil Jiří 0405 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 102751 Yes
Poupa Petr 0548 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Koa Squad NE --- 102712 Yes
Prášek Jiří 069 M 1968 CZE 50-54 SCDC NE --- 102693 Yes
Prinz Jiří 0247 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103940 Yes
Procházka Miroslav 0407 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102521 Yes
Procházka Dušan 0248 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102526 Yes
Procházka David 08 M 1975 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102527 Yes
Procházka Jan 0701 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102583 Yes
Procházka Libor 0406 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 104867 Yes
Procházka Roman 0249 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SOPKo NE --- 102916 Yes
Procházková Barbora 0137 F 1983 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 102581 Yes
Prokop Jan 0250 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 103957 Yes
Prštický Michal 0702 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 102318 Yes
Pšenička Jiří 070 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Fajn Tým NE --- 104257 Yes
Ptáček Jan 0251 M 1973 CZE 45-49 CzechTRI K.Team ANO --- 104272 Yes
Punčochářová Dita 0166 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Kerberos NE --- 102815 Yes
Rädisch Jindřich 0252 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 104254 Yes
Radová Ludmila 0123 F 1989 CZE 25-29 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 102458 Yes
Rakovič Jakub 0653 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102552 Yes
Rakovič Pavel 071 M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 105807 Yes
Ratkovsky Peter 072 M 1966 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 102920 Yes
Rejda Jan 0253 M 1970 CZE 45-49 BKP NE --- 102868 Yes
Rett Tom 0254 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja Sport ANO --- 104293 Yes
Richter Miroslav 0654 M 1984 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102692 Yes
Roman Martin 0549 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Doosan NE --- 102643 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David 0550 M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP NE --- 102430 Yes
Rožek Jan 0655 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 103913 Yes
Rubesova Martina 0138 F 1988 CZE 30-34 TK Start Praha NE --- 102924 Yes
Rudický Radovan Raduz 0255 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102559 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš 0256 M 1972 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 103988 Yes
Rulíšek Libor 0650 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 114461 No
Rusek Ondřej 073 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102603 Yes
Ryashko Boris 0408 M 1974 RUS 40-44 Individuální NE --- 104277 Yes
Rychterová Eva 0167 F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102390 Yes
Ryšlavý Květoslav 0257 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102722 Yes
Řačák Filip 0551 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 110142 Yes
Řehák Martin 0703 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102397 Yes
Řenč Tomáš 014 M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN NE --- 102520 Yes
Řepecký Jiří 0656 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102529 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 074 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 107822 Yes
Sajdl Martin 0552 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 103902 Yes
Sanitrnik Michael 0409 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102728 Yes
Saska Josef 0258 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103972 Yes
SATAVA Alois 0410 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102882 Yes
Sedláček Vladimír 0553 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Revnice NE --- 102838 Yes
Seifert Václav 0411 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Slavia Liberec plavání NE --- 104282 Yes
Semsej Matej 0554 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šemo PraBA NE --- 102320 Yes
Scheuer Jan 075 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Individuální ANO --- 102370 Yes
Schmidt Milan 0657 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Tefi-Tex NE --- 102932 Yes
Schoval František 015 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 114431 No
Schwalbe Ulrike 0108 F 1978 GER 40-44 --- --- 114472 No
Siegel Josef 0658 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň NE --- 110989 Yes
Sikora Aleš 0259 M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 102423 Yes
Silhan Jan 0555 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 105391 Yes
Simun Peter 0556 M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 102589 Yes
Sirotnak Jozef 0659 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Instarea NE --- 104290 Yes
Skála Petr 076 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102321 Yes
Skála Radek 0260 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104034 Yes
Skalka Josef 0557 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102899 Yes
Sládeček Lukáš 0660 M 1987 CZE 30-34 HAGA Pardubice NE --- 104291 Yes
Slaninová Radka 0168 F 1976 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102631 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 04 M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 102491 Yes
Slezák Pavel 0661 M 1986 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava NE --- 104271 Yes
Slovák Radoslav 0412 M 1977 CZE 40-44 edhouse.cz NE --- 102505 Yes
Smažinka Dalibor 0261 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102683 Yes
Smetana Cenek 0413 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 103944 Yes
Snopková Jana 0185 F 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102802 Yes
Sobota Martin 0558 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pupkani KV NE --- 102659 Yes
Sochor Milan 0414 M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice ANO --- 102864 Yes
Souček Jiří 0704 M 1993 CZE 25-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. NE --- 102901 Yes
Soukup Martin 0415 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Tria klub Poděbrady "C" NE --- 102705 Yes
Soukupová Barbora 0192 F 1984 CZE 30-34 PinkPower.cz --- 114459 No
Srubek Libor 0559 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Profibaustoffe NE --- 102629 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav 0560 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104005 Yes
Stach Jan 0262 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zentiva Praha NE --- 102314 Yes
Staník Pavel 0263 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104017 Yes
Stankay Michal 0561 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Ostravice ANO --- 102446 Yes
Staňková Lenka 0169 F 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102632 Yes
Stárek Miloslav 039 M 1963 CZE 55-59 Aspot NE --- 103907 Yes
Stehlík Pavel 0416 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102530 Yes
Steiner Jan 0662 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers NE --- 110281 Yes
Stepanek Petr 0417 M 1975 CZE 40-44 LO Vrsovice NE --- 104038 Yes
Stibor Petr 0264 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 103956 Yes
Stöcker Richard 0562 M 1979 CZE 35-39 LightBIKE team NE --- 110138 Yes
Stochová Markéta 0170 F 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102495 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 0152 F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102792 Yes
Strachovsky Jan 0563 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102791 Yes
Straňák Tomáš 0564 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Bike & Run Team Stará Paka ANO --- 104263 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 0265 M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 102311 Yes
Strnad David 0706 M 1991 CZE 25-29 TriSK ČB NE --- 103969 Yes
Strnad Ondřej 0705 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 103981 Yes
Strnadová Kateřina 0124 F 1991 CZE 25-29 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 110746 Yes
Studená Michaela 0186 F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103950 Yes
Student Martin 0418 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102830 Yes
Studený Martin 0707 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102776 Yes
Studený Pavel 077 M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103951 Yes
Suchánek Miloslav 0419 M 1974 CZE 40-44 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan NE --- 102656 Yes
Sumpich Jakub 0420 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga ANO --- 102787 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 078 M 1966 CZE 50-54 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan NE --- 102557 Yes
Syneček Petr 079 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102727 Yes
Šádková Tereza 0187 F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team ANO --- 102578 Yes
Šafařík Tomáš 0565 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 103910 Yes
Šalmík Pavel 0266 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 102403 Yes
Ščerba Marek 0267 M 1969 CZE 45-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team NE --- 102648 Yes
Šereda Martin 080 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102894 Yes
Šíbal Jan 0421 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 102322 Yes
Šilhan Jiří 0422 M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team NE --- 102450 Yes
Šimko Pavel 02 M 1982 CZE 35-39 GALANT BRNO --- 114430 No
Šimková Pavlína 0171 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Pink Power ANO --- 102604 Yes
Šiml Jan 081 M 1967 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 102310 Yes
Šimůnek Petr 0268 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Kola Víšek --- 114448 No
Šinfeld Miloslav 0423 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102771 Yes
Šiška Jan 0567 M 1981 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102749 Yes
Šiška Otakar 0566 M 1982 CZE 35-39 No Future ANO --- 102931 Yes
Škabla Peter 0708 M 1990 CZE 25-29 CFDsupport NE --- 102398 Yes
Škabrada Jan 0269 M 1973 CZE 45-49 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized NE --- 105369 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří 0568 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102482 Yes
Škurek Viktor 0270 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Brantice NE --- 102466 Yes
Šlapová Hana 0125 F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102386 Yes
Šlauf Dalibor 0663 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 102369 Yes
Šlegr Kamil 0424 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krleš NE --- 104010 Yes
Šodor Kristián 0271 M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 102713 Yes
Šollar Richard 0272 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104273 Yes
Šperl Miroslav 0569 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102701 Yes
Špičák Roman 0738 M 1993 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 114435 No
Šroll Marek 0425 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102483 Yes
Štábl Jiří 0664 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 104265 Yes
Štábl Martin 0665 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 104270 Yes
Štangler David 0426 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov NE --- 110681 Yes
Šťavík Jaroslav 0666 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Don't panic NE --- 107820 Yes
Štefan Radim 0427 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102302 Yes
Štefanič Michal 082 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Diana NE --- 102897 Yes
Štefanička Juraj 0667 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 102415 Yes
Štefaničová Hana 0172 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Triklub Příbram NE --- 102898 Yes
Štefek Lukáš 0709 M 1989 CZE 25-29 MTB Ondřejník NE --- 110680 Yes
Štefík Martin 0570 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 102840 Yes
Štěpán Vladimír 0273 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Open Cycling Academy ANO --- 102316 Yes
Štěpán Jaroslav 0274 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Ještěd Skyrace NE --- 102729 Yes
Štěpánek František 0428 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102368 Yes
Štěpánek Martin 0571 M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team NE --- 102842 Yes
Števanka Ladislav 0572 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114479 No
Štíbr David 0429 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102670 Yes
Štourač Nikola 0668 M 1985 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 114484 No
Štrof Michal 0275 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102600 Yes
Šubrt David 0710 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 102829 Yes
Šůcha Jan 0573 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 103986 Yes
Šulek Ján 0574 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team NE --- 102597 Yes
Šuranský Daniel 0276 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 108742 Yes
Šustr Jiří 0575 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Silný Team Uničov NE --- 102395 Yes
Švajcr Radek 0277 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Forest Gump team ANO --- 104015 Yes
Švarc Petr 0736 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 114434 No
Švec Luděk 0430 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 102623 Yes
Švec Jakub 0669 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR - Tri Team Litomyšl NE --- 102724 Yes
Švihlík Martin 083 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTT NE --- 102702 Yes
Švingr Pavel 022 M 1953 CZE 65-69 BK Louny NE --- 102801 Yes
Tarkulič Branko 0431 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kanoistika Chomutov NE --- 110682 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 09 M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 102309 Yes
Tesar Antonin 0432 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Atelier27307 ANO --- 103947 Yes
Tobek František 0670 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 103900 Yes
Tolar Marek 0433 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 102672 Yes
Tomáš Zdeněk 0278 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 110685 Yes
Topiarz Lukáš 0576 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga NE --- 102777 Yes
Triska Martin 0711 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 102709 Yes
Trnka Tomáš 0434 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mizuno Czech NE --- 102566 Yes
Trojan Patrik 0671 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 104307 Yes
Tucek Martin 0435 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Silvini Madshus Team NE --- 102820 Yes
Tvrdík Miroslav 0436 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Befit club NE --- 102441 Yes
Tvrz Lukas 0734 M 1994 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 104259 Yes
Tvrzník Tomáš 0577 M 1979 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 102388 Yes
Uhlíř Radek 084 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB NE --- 102653 Yes
Uhlíř Michal 0712 M 1992 CZE 25-29 Run Like SAP ANO --- 102788 Yes
Uhlíř Karel 0437 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 102841 Yes
Urbančík Martin 0438 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Sk Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102401 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 01 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 114428 No
Vaculík Zdeněk 0439 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102850 Yes
Vácha Ondřej 0578 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102658 Yes
Vais David 0713 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Mika training NE --- 104280 Yes
Valach Martin 0279 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104036 Yes
Valčíková Šárka 0173 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Mizuno Czech --- 114447 No
Války Milan 0440 M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 102852 Yes
Valošek Adam 0579 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104848 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1951 CZE 65-69 TCV Jindřichův Hradec ANO --- 102908 Yes
Vaněk Jan 0672 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 103898 Yes
Vaníček Libor 0280 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102872 Yes
Vaňuš Jozef 0441 M 1978 SVK 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 102757 Yes
Varga Miroslav 085 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102579 Yes
Vastl Oldřich 0442 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102903 Yes
Vavruška Petr 0580 M 1979 CZE 35-39 WITTE bike team NE --- 102508 Yes
Vecko Lukáš 0673 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 102921 Yes
Venerová Lenka 0139 F 1986 CZE 30-34 Alfa Tri Team ANO --- 102785 Yes
Venhoda Jiri 0581 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AK Nuevo Chrlenov NE --- 104013 Yes
Venzara David 0443 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 102652 Yes
Verner Luboš 0582 M 1979 CZE 35-39 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L ANO --- 102408 Yes
Veselá Petra 0105 F 1989 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava NE --- 102498 Yes
Veselý Lukáš 0714 M 1993 CZE 25-29 CSC Český Brod NE --- 102494 Yes
Vidlička Petr 0715 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 106110 Yes
Vilkner David 0444 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 107826 Yes
Vintera Petr 0445 M 1975 CZE 40-44 AHA Vyškov ANO --- 104143 Yes
Vlach Boris 0281 M 1973 CZE 45-49 AUSTERLITZ ADVENTURE z.s. NE --- 102784 Yes
Vlasáková Romana 0188 F 1970 CZE 45-49 HISPORT Team NE --- 105813 Yes
Vlček Petr 0446 M 1978 CZE 40-44 E-triatlon NE --- 102736 Yes
Vodička David 0735 M 1994 CZE 18-24 SDH Svatobořice ANO --- 102611 Yes
Vokroj Alexandr 0447 M 1977 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102454 Yes
Vomáčka Josef 0448 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individulání ANO --- 102296 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš 0282 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102298 Yes
Votava Michal 0716 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Mika training/Trimoto NE --- 102593 Yes
Vozenilek Josef 086 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 104312 Yes
Vršanský Peter 0583 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Triatlon KPS Nereus NE --- 106282 Yes
Vykoukal Ondřej 0674 M 1988 CZE 30-34 SK HOOCHACHOS ANO --- 102612 Yes
Vyskočil Tomáš 0449 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Prague Triathlon Team NE --- 102504 Yes
Vytasilová Andrea 0189 F 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102596 Yes
Wainer Jan 05 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 114427 No
Weilguny Miroslav 0717 M 1989 CZE 25-29 ARO Jbc ANO --- 105261 Yes
Weiman Jakub 0283 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102647 Yes
Wenzel Richard 0584 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SCDC NE --- 102617 Yes
Wiedermann Ondřej 0675 M 1988 CZE 30-34 3D Fitness RT NE --- 102703 Yes
Zábranský Milan 0676 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 114446 No
Zadák Karel 07 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 114425 No
Zahumensky Martin 0585 M 1979 SVK 35-39 Instarea NE --- 102707 Yes
Zajíček Tomáš 0450 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102475 Yes
Zajíček Petr 0451 M 1974 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 102821 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš 0284 M 1969 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 102671 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš 0285 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102767 Yes
Zatloukalová Renata 0174 F 1977 CZE 40-44 SAK Chodov NE --- 102640 Yes
Zelenka Filip 0452 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 114438 No
Zelený David 0453 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SKR Sports Team ANO --- 102510 Yes
Zelený Radek 0586 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102523 Yes
Zeman David 0588 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102426 Yes
Zeman Václav 0677 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Bell NE --- 102480 Yes
Zeman Petr 0589 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102514 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 027 M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102763 Yes
Zeman Jiří 028 M 1956 CZE 60-64 --- NE --- 103973 Yes
Zeman Daniel 0587 M 1983 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 103977 Yes
Zemánková Iva 0193 F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 114465 No
Zemanová Andrea 0153 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102786 Yes
Zezulka Dušan 0286 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102389 Yes
Zikmund Jan 0718 M 1990 CZE 25-29 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 102438 Yes
Zmeškal Ondřej 0719 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 114441 No
Zón Jan 0454 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 104248 Yes
Zukal Jan 0455 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 102884 Yes
Zvolský Ladislav 0456 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Borci zdar! NE --- 102681 Yes
Žemla Pavel 0720 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 114450 No
Žemlík Dušan 087 M 1968 CZE 50-54 VIVATSPORT NE --- 102804 Yes
Žilecký Pavol 0721 M 1991 SVK 25-29 SMTA NITRA --- 114462 No
Žitný Karel 0457 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 102922 Yes

737 registered racers
>