KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - SPRINT

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Alice Radvanovská F 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 104930 Yes
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 115809 Yes
Bernášek Tomáš M 2002 CZE 16-17 Sport&Races-Isaac team --- 116660 Yes
Camek Jakub M 1975 CZE 40-49 Banáni Kladno --- 110763 Yes
Čečrlová Lucie F 1979 CZE Relay Cobram Team PPC Cobram Team PPC --- 116932 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team --- 116530 No
Dohnal Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116279 Yes
Dohnalová Lenka M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116278 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 114839 Yes
Farkaš Pavel M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 109008 No
Hahn Hana F 1980 CZE Relay Sweep Ultimate Gym Sweep Ultimate Gym --- 116980 No
Haišman Radek M 2000 CZE 18-24 Hopman team --- 116236 No
Hála Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116401 No
Havránková Nikola F 1997 CZE 18-24 --- --- 109016 Yes
Helešicová Petra F 1975 CZE Relay SRTG Most SRTG Most 3 --- 111431 Yes
Horecký Michal M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 116003 Yes
Hrabák Josef M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116823 No
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116703 No
Jahoda Zdeněk M 1977 CZE 40-49 BK BĚKODO TEPLICE --- 104622 Yes
Janovský Jiří M 1988 CZE Relay Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav Jemný posyp --- 114950 Yes
Kadeček Daniel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Atletika Litvínov --- 110532 Yes
Kapoun Tibor M 1984 CZE 30-39 Jazykové centrum LITERA --- 116811 No
Kapounová Veronika F 1989 CZE 25-29 Jazykové centrum LITERA --- 116809 No
Karásková Monika F 1999 CZE 18-24 --- --- 116905 No
Karel David M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110102 Yes
Koukl Lukáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 SK Hemžýs --- 116016 Yes
Kovář Jakub M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 108126 Yes
Kritzbach Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 AK Most --- 115736 Yes
Kroc Miloslav M 1968 CZE 50-59 Brandýsek --- 116804 No
Krsek Jan M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 110970 Yes
Lacina Jiri M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114916 Yes
Lovaš Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 SRTG Most --- 104393 Yes
Lukešová Michala F 1985 CZE 30-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 116715 No
Marek Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 Spona Teplice --- 116409 No
Měřička Jiří M 1990 CZE 25-29 TJ Astra Praha --- 116015 Yes
Nerad Svatopluk M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116544 No
Ondrášková Valerie F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 115539 Yes
Pabišta Petr M 1968 CZE 50-59 BKJ Most --- 115148 Yes
Pánková Jana F 1983 CZE Relay Běžci Chomutov Běžci Chomutov --- 116505 Yes
Paul Zdeněk M 1991 CZE 25-29 Armáda České republiky --- 108843 No
Pešek Martin M 1969 CZE 40-49 Empty Legs --- 116199 Yes
Praská Vendulka F 1976 CZE 40-49 Atletika Litvínov --- 104320 Yes
Pros Vladimír M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115959 Yes
Průša Aleš M 1975 CZE 40-49 USK Akademik o. s. --- 116807 Yes
Rádl Jakub M 1992 CZE 25-29 Velosport Domažlice --- 116984 No
Rathouský Tomáš M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 108807 Yes
Renč Daniel M 1976 CZE 40-49 Ski team Renč --- 105038 No
Rous Přemysl M 1968 CZE 50-59 KRK Litoměřice --- 111543 Yes
Rudková Kristýna F 1997 CZE 18-24 SRTG Kladno --- 116270 Yes
Sedlár Daniel M 2001 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116203 Yes
Serbus Ivan M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 116017 No
Steiner Josef M 1971 CZE 40-49 čerti ze severu --- 104161 No
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116576 Yes
Sýkora Pavel M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115391 Yes
Sýkora Michal M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115415 Yes
Ševčíková Martina F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 111464 Yes
Šimek Petr M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 108808 Yes
Štípl Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116855 No
Šuráňová Emma F 1994 CZE 18-24 --- --- 111578 Yes
Švec Michal M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115737 No
Uhlík Jan M 1995 CZE 18-24 --- --- 116869 No
Úlovec Stanislav M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116990 No
Úlovec Stanislav M 1998 CZE 18-24 --- --- 116987 No
Urban Vítězslav M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 109009 No
Urban Zdeněk M 1989 CZE Relay SRTG Most SRTG MOST 2 --- 111394 Yes
Uskokovič Daniel M 1971 CZE Relay SRTG Most SRTG Most 1 --- 111429 Yes
Vacek Vojtěch M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 105216 No
Vágner Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Fitness Zimák Most --- 117011 No
Vágnerová Monika F 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104167 Yes
Vávrů Ivana F 1988 CZE 30-39 TJ VTŽ Chomutov --- 108147 Yes
Vobr Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116948 No
Vorlíček Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Bonbon --- 110614 No
Vorlíček Jan M 1989 CZE 25-29 SRTG Most --- 115281 No
Zdražilová Zoe F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 114860 No
Zemler Václav M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 115138 Yes

75 registered racers
>