KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - SHORT

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Veronika F 1990 CZE 20-29 Kerberos --- 108897 No
Aron David M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 104563 No
Áron Dominik M 1993 SVK 20-29 pro-body triatlon team Košice --- 104348 Yes
Balada Ivo M 1989 CZE 20-29 Diversity Beasts --- 105230 Yes
Bartošek Martin M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 104399 No
Baum Hans-Juergen M 1958 DEU 60+ run + fun Kulmbach --- 105456 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-59 Happy New Beer --- 104985 Yes
Benčová Renáta F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108365 Yes
Bublová Naďa F 1976 CZE 40-49 Koloshop team Teplice --- 104392 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 105430 No
Czako Matúš M 1988 SVK 30-39 SMTA Nitra --- 105900 Yes
Döme Radek M 1988 CZE 30-39 BKČS --- 104164 Yes
Douša Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108559 No
Dudák Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-39 Restaurace Baarovka --- 105232 No
Dudová Veronika M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 104156 Yes
Dvořák Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice --- 108372 Yes
Fencl Marek M 1991 CZE 20-29 Survival Sports --- 105367 Yes
Fojkes Radim M 1972 CZE 40-49 KPM --- 104861 Yes
Foršt Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105210 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 104300 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 104245 No
Haišman Radek M 2000 CZE 18-19 Hopman Team --- 105638 No
Háková Kateřina F 1992 CZE 20-29 TTT --- 104202 Yes
Hampl Filip M 2000 CZE 18-19 Koloshop Team --- 105088 Yes
Hampl Ondřej M 2002 CZE 16-17 Glassman TT --- 105089 Yes
Hornát Milan M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 104154 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 105556 Yes
Chapman Andrew M 1970 GBR 40-49 Individual --- 105144 No
Ihnačinec Jakub M 1999 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104173 Yes
Jančovič Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105739 Yes
Jandurová Klára F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104363 Yes
Ječmen Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 104872 Yes
Jiřičková Marie F 1983 CZE 30-39 Liberec --- 104351 Yes
Joachymstál Vít M 1981 CZE 30-39 ZajKo Team --- 108907 Yes
Kačírek Gustav M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 108926 No
Karhan Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 104424 Yes
Kočí Ivan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Floratex team Chomutov --- 105252 Yes
Korec Martin M 1960 CZE 50-59 Koloshop team teplice --- 104400 No
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 104367 Yes
Koutecký Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 Cyklokroužek Žatec --- 105093 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 105284 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 20-29 Pardubice --- 105282 Yes
Kubeš Jan M 1980 CZE 30-39 Sport Future Team - Hamrman --- 105397 Yes
Kučera Jiří M 1980 CZE 30-39 Adrenalin Race --- 104350 Yes
Kufa Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 104871 Yes
Kucharczyk Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 Gestamp --- 105783 Yes
Lacina Jiri M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108894 Yes
Lipowski Kamil M 1971 CZE 40-49 KPM Hrádek --- 104926 Yes
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 104572 Yes
Liška Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 104639 No
Lišková Barbora F 2000 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104353 Yes
Lukeš Michal M 1979 CZE 30-39 Nevix team --- 105197 Yes
Mačenková Karolína F 1989 CZE 20-29 Běžecký klub České spořitelny --- 104166 Yes
Mareš Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 SJB --- 104912 Yes
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 104378 No
Meinl Emil M 1983 CZE 30-39 Nevix team --- 105196 Yes
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105020 No
Minář Patrik M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Šumperk --- 108927 No
Minx Mojmír M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105209 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-49 PCKL --- 108715 Yes
Nejdlová Valérie F 2001 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 104354 Yes
Novacek Miroslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 107663 No
Novák Jakub M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104742 Yes
Odl Jakub M 1989 CZE 20-29 Witte Bike Team --- 105053 Yes
Ožanová Zuzana F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 104785 Yes
Panitz Erich M 1985 CZE 30-39 SRTG Most --- 105233 Yes
Paul Vojtěch M 1993 CZE 20-29 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 106347 Yes
Peřinka Filip M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 105201 Yes
Polan Luboš M 1962 CZE 50-59 CKKV Praha --- 108177 Yes
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Benešov --- 104416 Yes
Pros Vladimír M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105385 Yes
Reindl Michal M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105752 Yes
Renč Daniel M 1976 CZE 40-49 Ski team Renč --- 105724 No
Rendl Josef M 1976 CZE 40-49 tj packa praha --- 108677 Yes
Reshtenko Alexey M 1977 RUS 40-49 Individuální --- 104408 Yes
Rezek Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Kona Cycling Point --- 105146 Yes
Richter Lukáš M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104170 Yes
Rovenský Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105977 Yes
Rychtařík Aleš M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105412 Yes
Sauer Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 104522 Yes
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 104805 Yes
Schnidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Hopman team Žatec --- 104218 No
Skalička Jan M 2000 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 105861 No
Sliwka Veslav M 1950 CZE 60+ --- --- 104907 No
Smíšek Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP Most --- 106344 Yes
Souček Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 104200 Yes
Springle Marek M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 105106 No
Student Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105141 Yes
Ščepán Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 Diversity Beasts --- 105234 Yes
Šípka Roman M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105023 Yes
Šlapová Hana F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 105054 Yes
Švéda Martin M 1969 CZE 40-49 Minigolf club Novodvorská --- 105554 Yes
Tindel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 Polabská Ciclismo --- 105253 Yes
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 SKJ Žatec --- 105113 Yes
Urban Tomáš M 1999 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 105595 No
Valentová Veronika F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104210 No
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 104409 Yes
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 104412 Yes
Veverka Václav M 1982 CZE 30-39 Most --- 104160 Yes
Vydra Jan M 1987 CZE 30-39 Inlife Cycling Team --- 105203 Yes
Zelenák Dušan M 1950 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 105546 No
Zeman Zbyšek M 1969 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 105912 No
Žitný Karel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 104337 Yes

103 registered racers
>