Junior Cup triatlon Tálín 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92973 No
Adamová Tereza F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92974 No
Bočková Isabela F 2011 CZE 0-6 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92975 No
Boháčová Tereza F 2004 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 93565 No
Duba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92976 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92977 No
Dvořák Václav M 2004 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92978 No
Dvořáková Kateřina F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93869 No
Eliášová Barbora Eva F 1999 CZE Triklub Příbram --- 93594 No
Ficová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92979 No
Gončaruk Ilja M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92980 No
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92981 No
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92982 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92983 No
Hauser Elisabeth F 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92984 No
Chalupa Rostislav M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92985 No
Chmelařová Johana F 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92986 No
Chytilová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 9 Triatlon Plzeň --- 93620 No
jan kovář M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 93292 No
Jaroschová Natálie F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92987 No
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92988 No
Kamenický Viktor M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92989 No
Kolář Matěj M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92990 No
Kolman Matěj M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92991 No
Kopáčková Veronika F 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92992 No
Korous David M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93860 No
Korousová Nikola F 2006 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93861 No
Kostlán Robert M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93862 No
Koutná Barbora F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 93566 No
Koutný Roman M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 93567 No
Kozojed Martin M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93863 No
Kozojed Ondřej M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93864 No
Kracíková Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 93023 No
Kuba Filip M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 93715 No
Kučerová Beáta F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92993 No
Macháček Michal M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93865 No
Míková Barbora F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Beroun --- 93816 No
Němec Matyáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92994 No
Němečková Eliška F 2006 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 93569 No
PLÁNEK Adam M 2007 CZE 10-11 Šutri --- 93871 No
PLÁNEK štěpán M 2008 CZE 9 Šutri --- 93873 No
Poulek Ondřej M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92995 No
Skočilová Nicol F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93866 No
Slanina Jindřich M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92996 No
Steklý Libor M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92997 No
Strejc Michal M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93867 No
Stuchlíková Natálie F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93868 No
Šimonová Anežka F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92998 No
Štibingrová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 93740 No
Tischlerová Linda F 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92999 No
Tomková Kateřina F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 93806 No
TROJANOVÁ Viktorie F 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 93619 No
Urban František M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93000 No
Valda Antonín M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93001 No
Valda Josef M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93002 No
Velík Kryštof M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93003 No
Velík Martin M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93004 No
Vlasák Karel M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 93613 No
Vlček Ondřej M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93005 No
Vlček Petr M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93006 No
Žirovnický Jan M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93781 No

61 registered racers
>