Junior Cup triatlon Tálín 2017

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92973 No
Adamová Tereza F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92974 No
Bočková Isabela F 2011 CZE 0-6 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92975 No
Duba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92976 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92977 No
Dvořák Václav M 2004 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92978 No
Ficová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92979 No
Gončaruk Ilja M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92980 No
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92981 No
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92982 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92983 No
Hauser Elisabeth F 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92984 No
Chalupa Rostislav M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92985 No
Chmelařová Johana F 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92986 No
jan kovář M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 93292 No
Jaroschová Natálie F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92987 No
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92988 No
Kamenický Viktor M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92989 No
Kolář Matěj M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92990 No
Kolman Matěj M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92991 No
Kopáčková Veronika F 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92992 No
Kracíková Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 93023 No
Kučerová Beáta F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92993 No
Němec Matyáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92994 No
Poulek Ondřej M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92995 No
Slanina Jindřich M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92996 No
Steklý Libor M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92997 No
Šimonová Anežka F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92998 No
Tischlerová Linda F 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92999 No
Urban František M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93000 No
Valda Antonín M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93001 No
Valda Josef M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93002 No
Velík Kryštof M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93003 No
Velík Martin M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93004 No
Vlček Ondřej M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93005 No
Vlček Petr M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 93006 No

36 registered racers
>