Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adolf Swen M 1980 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 95443 Yes
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 BornToKiteCz --- 93439 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93043 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 Slavia Liberec --- 98472 Yes
Boček Martin M 1986 CZE 30-39 Profitko Training Center --- 90220 Yes
BRABENEC U Lesa 290 Pavel M 1970 CZE 40-49 Tomáš Mika --- 98284 Yes
Březina Anton M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 97812 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 94197 Yes
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 98190 Yes
Černý Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96821 Yes
Černý Milan M 1981 CZE 30-39 BF Racing team --- 98348 Yes
Čížek Jan M 1996 CZE Relay ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 93797 Yes
Čumpelík Marek M 2001 CZE 16-17 Bike Team Libverda --- 93446 Yes
Dospělová Lucie F 1990 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM --- 90939 Yes
DRAGANOV Radko M 1979 CZE 30-39 VitaminKlub.cz --- 94160 Yes
Dragoun Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAM --- 94483 Yes
Dufek David M 1980 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 98893 No
Dušek Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 VK Rakovník --- 90614 Yes
Dvořák Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-49 FK Lahošť --- 92494 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 93833 Yes
Eifler Robert M 1971 DEU 40-49 JU JUTSU TEAM ZITTAU --- 90498 Yes
Eifler Sandra F 1978 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. --- 90499 Yes
Fajfer David M 1967 CZE 50-59 David Fajfer --- 90840 Yes
Fajfer Jan M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90841 Yes
Fidrmuc Ladislav M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 96753 No
Flemr Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95773 Yes
Flemr Nicolas M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 95774 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 91964 Yes
Gast Robert M 1987 DEU 30-39 --- --- 93839 Yes
Graman Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94421 Yes
Hajdur Vasek M 1982 CZE 30-39 North Czech Runners --- 94412 No
Hajný Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91853 No
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91953 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91954 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91955 Yes
Hedrich Miroslav M 1991 CZE 20-29 Dezorient express --- 93902 No
Hejnak Zdenek M 1978 CZE 30-39 4Fit --- 97464 No
Hložková Veronika F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94178 No
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 90346 Yes
Chládková Pavla F 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 93305 Yes
Jakob René M 1978 DEU 30-39 WhiteStone Racing Team --- 94356 Yes
Janeček Václav M 1973 CZE 40-49 KSM HRÁDEK --- 98222 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE Relay Bjež Racing Team Bjež Racing Team --- 94825 No
Jiránek Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93724 Yes
Keller Mathias M 1987 DEU 30-39 RSV Löbau/ Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei --- 92875 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 98309 No
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98310 No
Knobloch Florian M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98463 Yes
Kovářová Pavlína F 1979 CZE Relay --- Karlikof --- 93828 Yes
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-49 HAVEN Team --- 94177 No
KUBA FilÍp M 2006 CZE 10-11 Tri klub Příbram --- 98405 No
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 Sieniawka --- 94488 No
Kulhavý Jiří M 1957 CZE 60+ SK Liberec --- 93531 Yes
Kulinová Klára F 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98703 No
Kuprová Klára F 1981 CZE 30-39 Lezci.com --- 98707 No
Lehmann Klaus M 1969 DEU 40-49 JOLE-Biker --- 98254 Yes
Lohr Petr M 1991 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 93882 Yes
Ložek Pavel M 1947 CZE 60+ --- --- 86959 No
Moravík Jan M 1978 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 98300 Yes
Moravík Jan M 2004 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 98301 Yes
Moravík Jiří M 2005 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 98302 Yes
Mrázek Pavel M 1994 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK --- 93738 Yes
Mroczkowski Krystian M 1974 POL 40-49 --- --- 94390 No
Mužík Josef M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 97499 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 94980 Yes
Nádhera Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 98571 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92453 Yes
Nevyhoštěný Vladimír M 1995 CZE 20-29 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 98485 Yes
Obrtel Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91603 Yes
Otto Tobias M 1978 DEU 30-39 Tobi's Projekt --- 90190 Yes
Pacina Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triade Děčín --- 98223 No
Pánek Šimon M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98466 Yes
Pánková Emma F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98467 Yes
Pavlíková Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí --- 98311 Yes
Pešík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky --- 92493 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93779 Yes
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 Haven --- 93787 Yes
Pilát Matěj M 1978 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 93775 Yes
Potůžák Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 93306 Yes
Prochazka Martin M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 86867 No
Prušák Jan M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 97378 No
Pšeničková Martina F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94834 Yes
Rätze Tobias M 1992 DEU 20-29 O-See Sports e.V. --- 97452 Yes
Riedel Lisa F 1989 DEU 20-29 --- --- 93945 Yes
Rothe Sebastian M 1987 DEU 30-39 --- --- 93837 Yes
Rous Přemysl M 1968 CZE 40-49 KRK Litoměřice --- 97800 No
Rousová Emma F 2005 CZE 12-13 KRK Litoměřice --- 97801 No
Rybář Oldřich M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98633 Yes
Rychnovský Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP Sever Teplice --- 97890 Yes
Rychtář Petr M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93037 Yes
Řeháček Vladislav M 1980 CZE Relay --- AGENCY Transport --- 97518 Yes
Řezníček Petr M 1978 CZE 30-39 Road Racing Liberec --- 98682 No
Řezníčková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-49 ZŠ Donín --- 95872 Yes
Říha Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96699 Yes
Shon Mathias M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 98509 Yes
Scholz Franziska F 1982 DEU 30-39 TSV Großschönau --- 98669 Yes
Scholz Thomas M 1978 DEU 30-39 TSV Großschönau --- 98671 Yes
Sirůček David M 1987 CZE Relay Multisport team Spolek hlemýždů --- 98236 Yes
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína --- 98331 No
Sojka Štěpán M 1991 CZE 20-29 Dezorient express --- 93901 No
Stöckert Matthias M 1971 DEU 40-49 --- --- 96848 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK --- 92284 Yes
Szczupak Dominik M 1980 POL 30-39 Pentagram --- 98454 No
Šimek Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91602 Yes
Šimonek Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 97376 No
Šimsa Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98212 Yes
Štěpán Martin M 1986 CZE 30-39 HKNMPSM --- 95912 Yes
Štěpánková Michaela F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95535 No
Švorcová Luce F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 97809 Yes
Tietze Ilona F 1969 DEU 40-49 DAV Zittau --- 98253 Yes
Ubiasová Zdena F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95134 Yes
Ubiasová Victoria F 2008 CZE 9 Mníšek --- 95886 Yes
Václavů Martin M 1972 CZE 40-49 ACTIV Projekce s.r.o. --- 98340 No
Valíček Ludvík M 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98638 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 20-29 Prague Bears Racing --- 91957 Yes
Vávra Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 95942 No
Věchet Ladislav M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 97377 Yes
Veselý Jiří M 1964 CZE 50-59 Skaut Mustang Liberec --- 93852 Yes
Vinař Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 TRIJA --- 87740 No
Vítek Aleš M 1973 CZE 40-49 A-TEAM --- 98492 Yes
Vlcek Lubos M 1983 CZE 30-39 Tri-ski HP --- 93737 Yes
Vokurková Adéla F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98464 Yes
Vokurková Zuzana F 2009 CZE 8 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98465 Yes
Vondracek Lukas M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94441 Yes
Vybíralová Marcela F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96787 Yes
Zajíček Jakub M 2004 CZE 12-13 Slovan Varnsdorf --- 98201 Yes
Zalabák Otakar M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK MP Děčín --- 95038 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 93754 Yes
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 20-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 98234 No
Zemler Václav M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 90489 Yes
Zimmermann Andreas M 1989 DEU Relay O-SEE Sports e.V. O-See Companie --- 97851 Yes
Zlatohlávek Lukáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98468 Yes
Žáček Josef M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94206 Yes
Žáček Josef M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 94832 Yes

134 registered racers
>