Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adolf Swen M 1980 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 95443 Yes
Ast Anastasia F 2003 DEU 14-15 O-See Sports e.V. --- 99748 Yes
Balatková Táňa F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 100541 Yes
Bartošová Jitka F 1964 CZE Relay --- Dětská ordinace Hrádek Team --- 100387 Yes
Baumann Mirko M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Víska --- 99631 Yes
Bělková Věra F 1987 CZE 30-39 Sportovní klub CRS --- 99277 Yes
Benešová Miroslava F 1956 CZE Relay --- MIX team --- 99812 Yes
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 99600 Yes
Bernášek Tomáš M 2002 CZE 14-15 SportRaces - Isaac Team --- 100540 Yes
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 BornToKiteCz --- 93439 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93043 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 Slavia Liberec --- 98472 Yes
Boček Martin M 1986 CZE 30-39 Profitko Training Center --- 90220 Yes
BRABENEC Pavel M 1970 CZE 40-49 Tomáš Mika --- 98284 Yes
Březina Anton M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 97812 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 94197 Yes
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 98190 Yes
Conk Jakub M 1983 CZE Relay TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV --- 99834 Yes
Czerny Noreen F 1976 DEU 40-49 Post-SV Görlitz e.V. --- 100573 Yes
Czerny Daniel M 1977 DEU 40-49 Post-SV Görlitz e.V. --- 100574 Yes
Černý Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96821 Yes
Černý Milan M 1981 CZE 30-39 BF Racing team --- 98348 Yes
Čížek Jan M 1996 CZE Relay ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 93797 Yes
Čumpelík Marek M 2001 CZE 16-17 Bike Team Libverda --- 93446 Yes
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 100591 No
Dospělová Lucie F 1990 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM --- 90939 Yes
Dostálová Kateřina F 1987 CZE 30-39 Ouki Douki --- 100402 Yes
DRAGANOV Radko M 1979 CZE 30-39 VitaminKlub.cz --- 94160 Yes
Dragoun Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAM --- 94483 Yes
Dufek David M 1980 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 98893 No
Dušek Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 VK Rakovník --- 90614 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 93833 Yes
Ehrlich Václav M 1976 CZE 40-49 Skipaudera --- 99615 Yes
Eifler Robert M 1971 DEU 40-49 JU JUTSU TEAM ZITTAU --- 90498 Yes
Eifler Sandra F 1978 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. --- 90499 Yes
Fajfer David M 1967 CZE 50-59 David Fajfer --- 90840 Yes
Fajfer Jan M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 90841 Yes
Fidrmuc Ladislav M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 96753 No
Flemr Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 95773 Yes
Flemr Nicolas M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 95774 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 91964 Yes
Franziska Friebe F 1989 DEU 20-29 Team Vorwärts --- 99428 Yes
Freiberg Patrick M 1989 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 100311 Yes
Friemelt Erik M 1990 DEU 20-29 O-See Sports e.V. --- 99877 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100329 Yes
Gast Robert M 1987 DEU 30-39 --- --- 93839 Yes
Goth Rochus M 1974 DEU 40-49 O-SEE Sports e.V. / Landbäckerei Hahmann --- 100354 Yes
Graman Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94421 Yes
Grebeníček Roman M 1965 CZE 50-59 M8 --- 99404 Yes
Große Jonas M 2008 DEU 9 PSV Zittau --- 100356 Yes
Hajdur Václav M 1982 CZE 30-39 North Czech Runners --- 94412 Yes
Hajný Matěj M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 91853 No
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91953 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91954 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 91955 Yes
Haufert Arnošt M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100377 Yes
Hedrich Miroslav M 1991 CZE 20-29 Dezorient express --- 93902 No
Hejnak Zdenek M 1978 CZE 30-39 4Fit --- 97464 Yes
Hellmich Jonáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 Dukla Liberec --- 99764 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99608 Yes
Hes Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99275 Yes
Hložková Veronika F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94178 No
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 90346 Yes
Hurník Michal M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 100372 Yes
Chládková Pavla F 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 93305 Yes
Jakob René M 1978 DEU 30-39 WhiteStone Racing Team --- 94356 Yes
Janeček Václav M 1973 CZE 40-49 KSM HRÁDEK --- 98222 Yes
Jesche Annabelle F 2000 DEU 16-17 DLRG Zittau --- 100368 Yes
Jesche Adrian M 2003 DEU 14-15 DLRG Zittau --- 100370 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE Relay Dřevčice Bjež Racing Team --- 94825 Yes
Jirák Karel M 1973 CZE 40-49 TEMPISH --- 99457 Yes
Jiránek Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93724 Yes
Jiránek Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 30-39 Vk Hrádek nad Nisou --- 100380 Yes
Kalkus Jan M 1990 CZE 20-29 Lawi team --- 99308 Yes
Kaničárová Renata F 1987 CZE Relay Individuální Štafle --- 99772 Yes
Kareis Martin M 1965 CZE Relay Multisport Team Hrádek nN Multisport mix Team --- 100286 Yes
Kareisová Jana F 2006 CZE 10-11 Multisport Team Hrádek nN --- 99409 Yes
Kareisová Ludmila F 2002 CZE 14-15 Multisport Team Hránek nN --- 99410 No
Karlowsky Anton M 2009 DEU 8 No Meat Athlete --- 100306 Yes
Kébl Karel M 1968 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 99796 Yes
Keller Mathias M 1987 DEU 30-39 RSV Löbau/ Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei --- 92875 Yes
Keltner Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky --- 99398 No
Kittel Alexander M 1969 DEU 40-49 Bertsdorfer SV --- 99415 Yes
Knapik Roman M 1966 DEU 50-59 SportFreigang --- 100385 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 98309 No
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98310 No
Knobloch Florian M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98463 Yes
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-29 K2 --- 99158 No
Köhler Thomas M 1980 DEU 30-39 Post-SV Görlitz e.V. --- 100547 Yes
Koch Dennis M 2004 DEU 12-13 --- --- 99820 Yes
Koch Eva F 2005 DEU 12-13 SG Robur Zittau e.V. --- 99852 Yes
Kovářová Pavlína F 1979 CZE Relay --- Karlikof --- 93828 Yes
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-49 HAVEN Team --- 94177 Yes
Kristián Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 Liberec --- 100290 Yes
Krüger Robin M 2008 DEU 9 Alpiner Skiverein Lausche e.V. --- 99833 Yes
Krüger Jana F 1982 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. --- 99840 Yes
Krüger Falko M 1981 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. --- 99841 Yes
Kuba Filip M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 98405 Yes
Kubiziel Falko M 1986 DEU 30-39 MeMyselfandI --- 99383 Yes
Kuhne Julia F 1998 DEU 18-19 No Meat Athlete --- 100307 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 Sieniawka --- 94488 No
Kulhavý Jiří M 1957 CZE 60+ SK Liberec --- 93531 Yes
Kulinová Klára F 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98703 Yes
Kuntová Vendula F 1993 CZE 20-29 GHOST Team --- 99679 Yes
Kuprová Klára F 1981 CZE 30-39 Lezci.com --- 98707 Yes
Lehmann Klaus M 1969 DEU 40-49 JOLE-Biker --- 98254 Yes
Lohr Petr M 1991 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 93882 Yes
Loof Louis M 2006 DEU 10-11 O See Sports e.V. --- 99769 Yes
Ložek Pavel M 1947 CZE 60+ --- --- 86959 No
Ludvík Martin M 1979 CZE 30-39 A - team --- 99839 Yes
Mahagoni Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100583 Yes
Machart Robert M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100581 Yes
Martinovský Radovan M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100373 Yes
Matějů Kateřina F 1980 CZE 30-39 Sild team --- 99406 Yes
Matouš Milan M 1988 CZE 20-29 Sportovní klub CRS --- 99279 Yes
Mau Ben Valentino M 2005 DEU 12-13 O-See-Sports e.V. Kids --- 99583 Yes
Mazánková Klára F 2005 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 99282 Yes
Michalk Michael M 1972 DEU 40-49 MOG Dresden --- 99320 Yes
Mikolajczyk Rafal M 1978 POL 30-39 THC Promil --- 99347 Yes
Mlčochová Annika Michelle F 2005 CZE 12-13 VitaminKlub --- 99402 Yes
Mlčochová Jessica Sarah F 2007 CZE 10-11 VitaminKlub --- 99403 Yes
Mlčochová Marcela F 1970 CZE 40-49 Vitaminklub --- 99576 Yes
Moravík Jan M 1978 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 98300 Yes
Moravík Jan M 2004 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 98301 Yes
Moravík Jiří M 2005 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 98302 Yes
Mrázek Pavel M 1994 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK --- 93738 Yes
Mroczkowski Krystian M 1974 POL 40-49 --- --- 94390 Yes
Mužík Josef M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 97499 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 94980 Yes
Nádhera Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 98571 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92453 Yes
Nadja Koch F 1995 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V --- 99635 Yes
Němeček David M 1979 CZE 30-39 No vidiš! --- 99835 No
Němeček Jakub M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 99836 No
Němečková Julie F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 99837 No
Nevyhoštěný Vladimír M 1995 CZE 20-29 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 98485 Yes
Niklas Große M 2005 DEU 12-13 SG Robur Zittau e.V. --- 99851 Yes
Nováková Viktorie F 2009 CZE 8 Jiskra nový Bor --- 100531 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 2007 CZE 10-11 Jiskra Nový Bor --- 100533 Yes
Obrtel Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91603 Yes
Odstrčil Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 KVM --- 99628 Yes
Oršulík Dalibor M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99767 Yes
Otto Tobias M 1978 DEU 30-39 Tobi's Projekt --- 90190 Yes
Pacina Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triade Děčín --- 98223 No
Pánek Šimon M 2004 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98466 Yes
Pánková Emma F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98467 Yes
Pavlíková Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí --- 98311 Yes
Pešík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky --- 92493 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93779 Yes
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 Haven --- 93787 Yes
Pilát Matěj M 1978 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 93775 Yes
Posselt Hanna F 2007 DEU 10-11 O-See Sports e.V. --- 100297 Yes
Potůžák Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 93306 Yes
Prchal Karel M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 99352 Yes
Prochazka Martin M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 86867 No
Prušák Jan M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 97378 Yes
Pšeničková Martina F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94834 Yes
Rabe Georg M 1984 DEU 30-39 Oberlausitzer Wanderfüchse --- 100589 No
Rätze Tobias M 1992 DEU 20-29 O-See Sports e.V. --- 97452 Yes
Riedel Lisa F 1989 DEU 20-29 --- --- 93945 Yes
Rothe Sebastian M 1987 DEU 30-39 --- --- 93837 Yes
Rous Přemysl M 1968 CZE 40-49 KRK Litoměřice --- 97800 No
Rousová Emma F 2005 CZE 12-13 KRK Litoměřice --- 97801 No
Rudolfová Tereza F 1989 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 99307 Yes
Rybář Oldřich M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98633 Yes
Rychnovský Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP Sever Teplice --- 97890 Yes
Rychtář Petr M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 93037 Yes
Řeháček Vladislav M 1980 CZE Relay --- AGENCY Transport --- 97518 Yes
Řezníček Petr M 1978 CZE 30-39 Road Racing Liberec --- 98682 Yes
Řezníčková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-49 ZŠ Donín --- 95872 Yes
Říha Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96699 Yes
Shon Mathias M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 98509 Yes
Schneider Mandy F 1989 DEU 20-29 SV Weixdorf --- 100378 Yes
Scholz Franziska F 1982 DEU 30-39 TSV Großschönau --- 98669 Yes
Scholz Thomas M 1978 DEU 30-39 TSV Großschönau --- 98671 Yes
Schulze Eva Hugo F 1970 DEU 40-49 No Meat Athlete --- 100305 Yes
Schwager Klaus Benno M 1961 DEU 50-59 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 99823 Yes
Schwager Henriette F 2002 DEU 14-15 Bertsdorfer SV --- 99825 Yes
Sirůček David M 1987 CZE Relay Multisport team Spolek hlemýždů --- 98236 Yes
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína --- 98331 No
Sojka Štěpán M 1991 CZE 20-29 Dezorient express --- 93901 Yes
Spurný Milan M 1961 CZE 50-59 cc Varnsdorf --- 99569 Yes
Stádník Daniel M 1972 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Liberec --- 100361 No
Stádník Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Liberec --- 100363 No
Stöcker Franziska F 1992 DEU 20-29 MeMyselfandI --- 99381 Yes
Stöckert Matthias M 1971 DEU 40-49 --- --- 96848 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK --- 92284 Yes
SUCHÝ Pavel M 1969 CZE 40-49 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 99399 Yes
Sůra Rudolf M 1981 CZE 30-39 CDL SYSTEM a.s. --- 99680 Yes
Susi Pawel F 1985 DEU 30-39 TV Dresden Spitzen Team --- 99609 Yes
Swárovksý Pavel M 1994 CZE Relay ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team MIX --- 100537 Yes
Sylvio Prauss M 1977 DEU 40-49 EGZ Triathlon Goerlitz --- 100343 No
Szczupak Dominik M 1980 POL 30-39 Pentagram --- 98454 Yes
Šifta Vojtěch M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 99448 Yes
Šifta Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99449 Yes
Šimek Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91602 Yes
Šimonek Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 97376 No
Šimsa Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98212 Yes
Štěpán Martin M 1986 CZE 30-39 HKNMPSM --- 95912 Yes
Štěpánková Michaela F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95535 Yes
Švorcová Lucie F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 97809 Yes
Teifel Jörg M 1961 DEU 50-59 O-SEE Sports e V --- 100304 No
Teichgräber Janine F 1985 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. & OTOMO Zittau --- 99794 Yes
Tejnecka Martina F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 100401 Yes
Thaddäus Ast M 1999 DEU 18-19 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 99750 Yes
Tietze Ilona F 1969 DEU 40-49 DAV Zittau --- 98253 Yes
Ticha Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 SG Doksy --- 99792 Yes
Tichy Martin M 2007 CZE 10-11 SG Doksy --- 99791 Yes
Torsten Pawel M 1978 DEU 30-39 TV Dresden Spitzen Team --- 99610 Yes
Ubiasová Zdena F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95134 Yes
Ubiasová Victoria F 2008 CZE 9 Mníšek --- 95886 Yes
UXA Jan M 2008 CZE 9 --- --- 99780 Yes
Václavů Martin M 1972 CZE 40-49 ACTIV Projekce s.r.o. --- 98340 No
Valoušek Matěj Vincent M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Dukla Liberec --- 100374 No
Valoušek Mikoláš M 2009 CZE 8 TJ Dukla Liberec --- 100375 No
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTC Postřelná --- 100330 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 20-29 Prague Bears Racing --- 91957 Yes
Vávra Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 95942 No
Věchet Ladislav M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 97377 Yes
Vencálek Ondřej M 2008 CZE 9 Slavia Liberec --- 100414 Yes
Vencálková Barbora F 2005 CZE 12-13 Slavia Liberec --- 99754 Yes
Vencálková Helena F 1975 CZE Relay Slavia Liberec Slavia Liberec --- 99757 Yes
Veselý Jiří M 1964 CZE 50-59 Skaut Mustang Liberec --- 93852 Yes
Veselý Stanislav M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99696 Yes
Vinař Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 TRIJA --- 87740 Yes
Vítek Aleš M 1973 CZE 40-49 A-TEAM --- 98492 Yes
Vlcek Lubos M 1983 CZE 30-39 Tri-ski HP --- 93737 Yes
Vlček Václav M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 99690 No
Vohanka Aleš M 1979 CZE 30-39 CC Varnsdorf --- 100359 Yes
Vokurková Adéla F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98464 Yes
Vokurková Zuzana F 2009 CZE 8 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98465 Yes
Volf Marcel M 1973 CZE 40-49 HK Jizera --- 99704 Yes
Vondracek Lukas M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94441 Yes
Vozák Jiří M 1991 CZE 20-29 Dezorient Express --- 99524 Yes
Vybíralová Marcela F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96787 Yes
Vyplašil Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 100383 No
Weber Roman M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99689 Yes
Weber Maxmilian M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 99730 Yes
Weber Sebastian M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 99731 Yes
Weberová Ivana F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99733 Yes
Zajíc Jakub M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99330 Yes
Zajíček Jakub M 2004 CZE 12-13 Slovan Varnsdorf --- 98201 Yes
Zalabák Otakar M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK MP Děčín --- 95038 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1970 CZE Relay --- Golden Hill --- 99830 Yes
Zatloukalová Karolína F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 100397 Yes
Zatloukalová Kateřina F 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 100399 Yes
Zelenka Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 30-39 KSM HRÁDEK --- 99855 Yes
Zelenková Hana F 1961 CZE 50-59 Torpédo Loučná --- 99856 Yes
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 20-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 98234 Yes
Zemler Václav M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 90489 Yes
Zimmermann Andreas M 1989 DEU Relay O-SEE Sports e.V. O-See Companie --- 97851 Yes
Zlatohlávek Lukáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 98468 Yes
Žáček Josef M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 94206 Yes
Žáček Josef M 2009 CZE 8 --- --- 94832 Yes

254 registered racers
>