Velká cena E.ON

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91994 No
Adamová Tereza F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91995 No
Beneš Matěj M 2001 CZE 16-17 LBS sport team --- 92407 No
Bowles David M 1971 CZE 40-49 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91996 No
Červenka Lukáš M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92920 No
Červenková Denisa F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92921 No
Červenková Kateřina F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92922 No
Čížek Jan M 1996 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 93042 No
Duba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91997 No
Duba Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 92372 No
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 92370 No
Dubová Johana F 2002 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 92371 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91998 No
Dvořáková Kateřina F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92923 No
Fencl Jiří M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 91999 No
Fencl Marek M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92000 No
Ficová Anna F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92001 No
Gončaruk Ilja M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92002 No
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92003 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92004 No
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92657 No
Hájek Tomáš M 2000 CZE 16-17 JPK AXIS --- 92599 No
Hanáček Jáchym M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 93319 No
Hanáček Pavel M 2006 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 93320 No
Hanáčková Johana F 2008 CZE 9 Elab --- 93321 No
Hauser Elisabeth F 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92658 No
Homola Jakub M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92924 No
Hotový Karel M 2008 CZE 9 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93282 No
Chalupa Rostislav M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92005 No
Chmelařová Johana F 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92659 No
Jaroschová Natálie F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92660 No
Jirků Petr M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92006 No
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92007 No
Kamenický Viktor M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92008 No
Kolář Matěj M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92009 No
Kolman Matěj M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92661 No
Kopáčková Veronika F 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92010 No
Korous David M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92925 No
Korous Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92926 No
Korousová Nikola F 2006 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92927 No
Kostlán Robert M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92928 No
Košťálová Kristýna F 2000 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 93436 No
Kotišová Karolína F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93442 No
Kozlová Kateřina F 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92011 No
Kozojed Martin M 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92929 No
Kozojed Ondřej M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92930 No
Kučerová Beáta F 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92662 No
Linduška František M 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92663 No
Macek David M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92931 No
Macháček Michal M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92932 No
Macháček Tomáš M 2000 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92933 No
Macháček Marek M 1997 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92934 No
Mičková Kateřina F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92935 No
Michálek Šimon M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 93020 No
Míková Barbora F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Beroun --- 92183 No
Němec Matyáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92012 No
Ondrášková Adriana F 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92013 No
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 91904 No
Poulek Ondřej M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92014 No
Řimnáč Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKJ Žatec --- 92439 No
Skočilová Nicol F 2004 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92936 No
Slanina Jindřich M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92664 No
Steklý Libor M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92665 No
Strejc Michal M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92937 No
Střihavka Jindřich M 2000 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92015 No
Stříhavková Petra F 1979 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92016 No
Stuchlík Jiří M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92938 No
Stuchlíková Natálie F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92939 No
Šimečková Kateřina F 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 93445 No
Šimonová Anežka F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92017 No
Tischlerová Linda F 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92018 No
Tischlerová Lucie F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92019 No
Tourková Julie F 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92020 No
Trutna Jan M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92021 No
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 92204 No
Ulbricht Adam M 2002 SVK 14-15 Aqupark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice --- 93302 No
Urban František M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92666 No
Vacek Vojtěch M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92940 No
Václavík Karel M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 92393 No
Valda Antonín M 2009 CZE 8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92022 No
Valda Josef M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92023 No
Velík Kryštof M 2008 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92024 No
Velík Martin M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92025 No
Vlček Ondřej M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92026 No
Vlček Petr M 2006 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92027 No
Vosejpka Jan M 1999 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92941 No
Zadražil Filip M 1998 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 93435 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 92971 No
Zemanová Kateřina F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 92028 No
Žirovnický Jan M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 92942 No

90 registered racers
>