PálavaRace 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav 152 M 1975 CZE 40-44 VZS Ostrava --- 93885 No
Andrlová Veronika 12 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Kerberos --- 87621 Yes
Antoška Igor George 153 M 1972 SVK 45-49 --- --- 93300 No
Bareš Michal 154 M 1959 CZE 55-59 Kerberos --- 88419 No
Bartecký Matěj 13 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 90918 Yes
Beran Tomáš 14 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87285 Yes
Berka Martin 15 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 90606 Yes
Bilous Martin 16 M 1973 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga --- 90106 Yes
Bláha Jan 155 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87273 No
Blanarik Dominik 17 M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- --- 87055 Yes
Bochníček Petr 156 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Vepřos --- 86960 No
Brabec Michal 18 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 93294 Yes
Bret Tomáš 157 M 1975 CZE 40-44 RUN4FUN.CZ --- 91965 No
Bursa Radomír 239 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94691 No
Candrová Jana 19 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 93940 Yes
Ceral Tomáš 233 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 94693 No
Cibira Frantisek 20 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Ironman Team Levice --- 87155 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 21 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87027 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 22 F 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 87219 Yes
Cívela Petr 158 M 1992 CZE 25-29 JulboWay --- 91772 No
Coufal Richard 159 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Maňa říkala --- 86928 No
Czerný Vlastimil 160 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 92193 No
Černý Jiří 161 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 91789 Yes
Čížek Petr 23 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Poděbrady --- 86921 Yes
Čorbová Nikola 11 F 1990 SVK 25-29 HERE TO WIN --- 90942 Yes
Danel Alexander 24 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Team Zotheca.cz --- 89318 Yes
Daniel Jiří 162 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc - Lošov --- 90921 No
David Pavel 25 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 91963 Yes
Ded Petr 163 M 1987 CZE 30-34 cykl oatom --- 87134 No
Dedek Martin 26 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 92462 Yes
Dedek Aleš 249 M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 94682 No
Dočkalová Věra F 1976 CZE 40-44 KOPIS HZS JMK --- 88205 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 28 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné --- 91421 No
Dokoupilová Markéta 29 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné --- 91422 Yes
Dostálová Alena F 1987 CZE Relay --- Míšův tým --- 92887 Yes
Dufek Milan 30 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87000 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav 242 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 94703 No
Dvořák Tomáš 31 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 87672 Yes
Faltus Tomáš M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 93977 Yes
Fialka Martin 33 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 89323 Yes
Fišer Ivo 34 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Vysočina cycling --- 93936 Yes
Fojkes Radim 164 M 1972 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 91375 No
Foltas Marcel 234 M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 94689 No
Foukal Libor 165 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 90895 No
Franc Pavel 35 M 1986 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 89008 Yes
Gabla Martin 166 M 1976 CZE 40-44 IRON PEOPLE --- 93988 No
Gašparík Norbert 36 M 1973 SVK 40-44 --- --- 94054 Yes
Gebauer Marek 37 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 91144 Yes
Gebauer Matěj M 1999 CZE Relay Sokol Opava Sokol Opava --- 93606 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE Relay CykloVAPE mi 3 --- 88563 No
Glajch Martin 167 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ChaBrusiči --- 92522 No
Goj Tomáš 168 M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun --- 87356 No
Gottlieb Miroslav 169 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Miroslav Gottlieb --- 91307 Yes
Hallmann Christian 170 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87107 No
Hanzelka Michael 171 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87120 No
Hanzlík Ivo 38 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 93856 Yes
Henych Tomas 39 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 92043 Yes
Hikaník Martin 40 M 1985 SVK 30-34 KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 92286 Yes
Holeček Petr 41 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 93611 Yes
Horák Pavel 172 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Horacius --- 87166 No
Horák Aleš 42 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Continental sprt team --- 87174 Yes
Hosnedl Marek 173 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Triatlon klub Klatovy --- 90330 No
Hovorková Barbora 43 F 1992 CZE 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 88714 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír 174 M 1968 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87034 No
Hradil Pavel 44 M 1998 CZE 18-24 Valachiarun --- 87386 Yes
Hroch Zbyněk 175 M 1966 CZE 50-54 SPEDOS TEAM --- 93335 No
Hrtan Zolo 45 M 1971 SVK 45-49 3NT Bratislava --- 87235 Yes
Hruška Petr M 1979 CZE Relay AC Fit řízci AC Fit řízci --- 92492 Yes
Hurár Filip 176 M 1992 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 87373 No
Hýzl Jaroslav 46 M 1969 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 91925 Yes
Chladek David 47 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 94714 No
Jakubíček Jan 4 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 89641 Yes
Jansa Martin 177 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Velatice --- 90919 No
Jedlička Marek 48 M 1978 CZE 35-39 OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 90583 Yes
Jílek David 32 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 94688 No
Josef Filip 178 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 90765 No
Judas Marian 179 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 87407 No
Kafka Radek 49 M 1964 CZE 50-54 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 87036 Yes
Kára Jaroslav 230 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 94698 No
Karafiát Jaroslav 50 M 1957 CZE 60-64 TITAN TRILIFE --- 92215 Yes
Karásek Antonín 27 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Tony Racing --- 94694 No
Kárl Jiří 51 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Haka Racing team --- 87159 Yes
Kašpařík Pavel 180 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Krnováci --- 92151 No
Klement Jiří 181 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 90470 No
Kocka Matus 52 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87318 Yes
Kohoutková Šárka 183 F 1966 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team --- 86978 No
Kokeš Vlastimil 53 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 88386 Yes
Kolář Adam 184 M 1989 CZE 25-29 seznam,cz --- 90912 No
Kollár Jan 54 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Racing Olešná --- 88471 Yes
Komínek Jiří 185 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 91715 No
Kon4ok Martin 55 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 87288 Yes
Konečný Daniel 186 M 1971 SVK 45-49 Realiz sport team --- 94016 No
Konečný Jiří 56 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Triatlon team 2012 --- 91812 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 187 M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener Team --- 91916 No
KOSTRUH David 57 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 94719 No
Košťan Pavol 58 M 1962 SVK 55-59 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 93337 Yes
Kotecka Lenka 59 F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malesice Running Freaks --- 87284 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 7 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 90493 Yes
Kovařík Oldřich 60 M 1960 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc --- 90574 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 61 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 87196 Yes
Koziol Vojtěch 62 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 94021 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 63 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 94005 Yes
Krejčí Matěj 64 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 87331 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav 188 M 1964 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM --- 87466 No
Krejčí Ivo 66 M 1957 CZE 60-64 3atlon Team Uničov --- 88274 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 65 M 1981 CZE 35-39 3atlon Team Uničov --- 90049 Yes
Krejčová Petra 9 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 91922 Yes
Kroupa Tomas 67 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 88068 Yes
Krpec Lukáš 6 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 94683 No
Krupička David 189 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 89518 No
Krupka Peter 68 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TTC Brno --- 87103 Yes
Krysta Michal 190 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Pure Coco --- 87471 No
Křefká Dagmar 69 F 1976 CZE 40-44 NAPOHODU! bike team / Píšť --- 89367 Yes
Křefký Manfred 70 M 1964 CZE 50-54 NAPOHODU! bike team / Píšť --- 87022 Yes
Křivánek Josef 3 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 88288 No
Křivánková Simona 8 F 1983 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 88622 Yes
Kubečka Jan 240 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 94697 No
kubisz roman 71 M 1973 CZE 40-44 KPM TŘINEC --- 93290 Yes
Kuča Martin 72 M 1992 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team --- 87049 Yes
Kudrna David 191 M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 93969 No
Kucharcik Peter 73 M 1979 SVK 35-39 sportdiag team senec --- 87347 Yes
Kurka Vít 74 M 1962 CZE 55-59 Opavský sportovní klub --- 93100 Yes
Kusznír Jan 192 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86956 No
Lamprechtová Lucie F 1987 CZE 30-34 IRON Babes --- 87146 Yes
Landa Jan 76 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 92046 Yes
Langhammer Jakub 2 M 1992 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87278 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 193 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 88755 No
Laštůvka Zdeněk 77 M 1989 CZE 25-29 sKým.cz --- 86937 Yes
Lemberka Jakub 78 M 1990 CZE 25-29 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 89998 Yes
Lepes Tibor 194 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Hasiči Bratislava --- 93372 No
Lipowski Kamil 79 M 1971 CZE 45-49 KPM Hradek --- 92382 Yes
Macháček Vladimír M 1980 CZE 35-39 Sporton team --- 87301 No
Macháček Vladimír 195 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Sporton team --- 94729 No
Maňásek Lukáš 80 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 91218 Yes
Martínek Jan 81 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 92114 Yes
Máša Václav 196 M 1989 CZE 25-29 POkořen --- 88490 No
Mejzlík Petr 82 M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 87069 Yes
Melkus Ondrej 83 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 87437 Yes
Mesl Roman 197 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Fištróni --- 88634 No
Michel Roman 84 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 94695 No
Mikoláš Miroslav 85 M 1995 CZE 18-24 TriSK ČB --- 93034 Yes
Miková Veronika F 1988 CZE Relay EKOL TEAM Mika training --- 93997 No
Miková Šárka 86 F 1970 CZE 45-49 Elab --- 94053 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 87 M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 91959 Yes
Mlčkovský Petr 88 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 90389 No
Mlčkovský Petr 88 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Hisport --- 93333 Yes
Molva František 89 M 1994 CZE 18-24 Sokol Jihlava --- 93514 Yes
Mooc Filip 90 M 1986 CZE 30-34 xtrail --- 87601 Yes
Mozolák Adam 200 M 1979 SVK 35-39 --- --- 92487 No
Müller Tomáš 201 M 1977 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice --- 90110 No
Muroň Radim 202 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 87305 No
Mužátko Pavel 91 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 87385 Yes
Neoral Jiří 92 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86993 Yes
Neruda Miroslav 93 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Extra Brno --- 87064 Yes
Nesrsta Michal 94 M 1981 CZE 35-39 NESDENT --- 93373 Yes
Nevřala Michal 203 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Ocelaci Ostrava --- 92184 No
Nosek Dalibor 95 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 93600 Yes
Nováková Martina 96 F 1992 CZE 25-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 87613 Yes
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla 245 F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 94709 No
Odehnalová Ludmila 97 F 1986 CZE 30-34 Synthon Sport Society --- 93810 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman 98 M 1975 CZE 40-44 UNITE Holešov --- 88365 Yes
Odvářka Libor 99 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 94040 Yes
Ordelt Petr 100 M 1972 CZE 45-49 QUBOO sports --- 91633 Yes
Ospalý Filip 1 M 1976 CZE 40-44 EKOL TEAM --- 94684 No
Ovesný Filip 101 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Vojta kosa team --- 93720 Yes
Paleček Michal 102 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87413 Yes
Pátek Miroslav 103 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 87574 Yes
Pavlíček Martin 104 M 1983 CZE 30-34 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 87212 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav 105 M 1964 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 88957 Yes
Pavloň Filip 204 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 92395 No
Pazdera Lukáš 106 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 93881 Yes
Petlach Richard 205 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 93879 No
Petr Majtner 206 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Sk fuga --- 87050 No
Pícha Miroslav 107 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 91654 Yes
Polak Radek 250 M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team --- 94696 No
Polívka Vladimír 231 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 94700 No
Pražan Jan 108 M 1978 CZE 35-39 TRIMILL TEAM --- 92479 Yes
Prochazka Martin 248 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team --- 94701 No
Procházka Tomáš 207 M 1989 CZE 25-29 PS Kroměříž --- 87244 No
Procházka Libor 110 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 90336 Yes
Procházka Miroslav 109 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 90405 Yes
Punčochářová Dita 111 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Kerberos --- 92871 Yes
Rädisch Jindřich 112 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Elab --- 94052 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 113 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 88327 Yes
ŘEZNÍČKO Irena 75 F 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 94710 No
ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Irena 75 F 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 94728 No
Sedláček Ondřej 114 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 91928 Yes
Sedláček Roman 237 M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 94692 No
Sekanina Milan 208 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Fištróni --- 88633 No
SCHMITD Michal 243 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TEFI-TEX --- 94707 No
Schwalbe Ulrike 10 F 1978 CZE 35-39 ATS Kulmbach --- 87501 Yes
Sikora Aleš 115 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 91277 Yes
Simandl Ondřej 116 M 1993 CZE 18-24 CTU --- 87040 Yes
Simandl Radek 117 M 1993 CZE 18-24 Pedf UK --- 87041 Yes
Skřeček Aleš 118 M 1974 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 90816 Yes
Slaba Josef 119 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Fit Řízci --- 91884 Yes
Smékalová Jitka 209 F 1980 CZE 35-39 SK Ocelaci Ostrava --- 91787 No
Smolík Tomáš 120 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94041 Yes
Sojka Josef 121 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 86961 Yes
Soukup Petr 122 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 93323 Yes
Soukupová Barbora 210 F 1984 CZE 30-34 PinkPower.cz --- 91919 Yes
Staněk Karel 211 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Parija --- 87236 No
Steiner Jan 247 M 1985 CZE 30-34 HavlStein Team --- 94702 No
Stephane Denoual 123 M 1978 FRA 35-39 EKOL TEAM --- 91927 Yes
Straka Kamil M 1969 CZE Relay --- Norteam --- 93805 Yes
Strakoš Vilém 212 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 87351 No
Střelka Jindřich 241 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 94706 No
Student Martin 124 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86933 Yes
Svatoň David 213 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TT3 sports --- 87274 No
Sýkorová Anna 125 F 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 91948 Yes
Šimáček Martin 214 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 86979 No
Šimon Jan 215 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Mountaintime Felt Aropec / INFINITYSPORT.CZ --- 93019 No
Šindelář Ondřej 126 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Esbos --- 90126 Yes
Šindler Robert 127 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Šindy team --- 87329 Yes
Šlauf Dalibor 128 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AKS --- 87297 Yes
Šmatera Petr 216 M 1961 CZE 55-59 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 92440 No
Šneberger Jan 5 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 90604 Yes
Špičák Roman 238 M 1993 CZE 18-24 Moolbike.cz --- 94699 No
ŠPUNDOVÁ Jitka 232 F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 94708 No
Šťasta Libor 217 M 1966 CZE 50-54 REGA BRNO --- 90242 No
Štefanič Michal 236 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Diana Sport --- 94686 No
Štefanovičová Hana 235 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Diana Sport --- 94687 No
Štefek Lukáš 218 M 1989 CZE 25-29 MTB Ondřejník --- 93552 No
Štěpánek Martin 129 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 93818 Yes
Šubrt David 130 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 93999 Yes
Šulek Ján 131 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz Bratislava --- 90011 Yes
Švarc Petr 219 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 93723 No
Švec Luděk 132 M 1978 CZE 35-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 87651 Yes
Tejkal Šimon 133 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Triatlon Netolická --- 88295 Yes
Teufel Jan 220 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 93951 Yes
Tomeček Antonín 134 M 1968 CZE 45-49 --- --- 93948 Yes
Tomša Juraj 135 M 1995 SVK 18-24 DEMA Racing Team --- 87326 Yes
Topoli Peter 136 M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 90202 Yes
Trunkat Michal 221 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 93489 No
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 88615 No
Vabroušek Petr 300 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 94685 No
Vacek Radek 223 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Individuální --- 87723 No
Vacula Martin 137 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 91441 Yes
Vajcík Pavol 138 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 93994 Yes
Valošek Adam 139 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga --- 90348 Yes
Vaněk Petr 252 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 94704 No
Varačka Pavol 140 M 1988 SVK 25-29 --- --- 91909 Yes
Vaštík David 141 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87232 Yes
Vecko Lukáš 142 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 87541 Yes
Velčovský Petr 143 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 86953 Yes
Veselá Petra 144 F 1986 CZE 30-34 IRON Babes --- 87620 Yes
Veselý Lukáš 145 M 1993 CZE 18-24 CSC Český Brod --- 87125 Yes
Vlk Lukáš 146 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 86925 Yes
Vodička Jan 147 M 1968 CZE 45-49 TTC Olomouc --- 90024 Yes
Volfová Šárka F 1973 CZE Relay --- Vlčí smečka --- 90963 Yes
Vondál David 148 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SDH Kochov --- 92039 Yes
Vos Remon 224 M 1970 CZE 45-49 CTP --- 93101 No
Vovko Barbara 225 F 1980 CZE 35-39 3K SPORT --- 87952 No
Voženílek Martin 246 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Libina --- 94705 No
Vrábel Pavel 149 M 1979 CZE 35-39 MSTJihlava --- 90381 Yes
Vybíral Lukáš 150 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 88189 Yes
Zemanová Andrea 226 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 91844 No
Zlatuška Petr 251 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 94690 No
Žemlík Dušan 151 M 1968 CZE 45-49 VIVATSPORT Team --- 90637 Yes

259 registered racers
>