KRUŠNOMAN Terénní Triatlon Most - CLASSIC

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-23 Individuální --- 90844 Yes
Beránek Lukáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Loko Beroun --- 90160 Yes
Beránek Ladislav M 1990 CZE 25-29 Haven Team --- 92488 No
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 86671 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-23 Haven Extreme bike --- 93308 No
Cohla Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 90154 Yes
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 MMB Třebenice --- 93326 No
Dobiáš David M 1977 CZE 40-49 CSG TRI TEAM --- 86673 No
Dolanský Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 89242 Yes
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 92270 No
Francke Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 92451 Yes
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 93336 No
Janáček Miroslav M 1984 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA Salming 91893 No
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA --- 87821 No
Jordán Tomáš M 1988 CZE 25-29 threes.eu --- 92247 No
Klingorová Irena F 1990 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 89221 Yes
Koblížek Šimon M 1999 CZE 18-19 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 91265 No
Kohel Petr M 1993 CZE 20-29 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 90768 Yes
Komrska Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92952 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 30-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 90084 No
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 20-29 Kellys Bikeranch Team --- 88308 No
Mogrovics Michal M 1947 CZE 60+ TTC Olomouc --- 93318 No
Mour Michal M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91814 Yes
Mužík Josef M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 90072 Yes
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 25-29 SK RN HK --- 93307 No
Orner Zdeněk M 1956 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 92475 No
Oudes František M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 87264 Yes
Polesný Martin M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 90998 No
Pospíšil Martin M 1953 CZE 60+ KČT Slavoj Praha --- 90383 No
Rous Přemysl M 1968 CZE 40-49 KRK Litoměřice --- 92860 No
Rydvanová Tereza F 1983 CZE Relay Hrom do piecky! Kokešové heavy bikers --- 92854 No
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 20-23 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 92523 No
Scheithauer Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 87933 No
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 20-23 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87516 Yes
Souček Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Šneci z TP --- 88277 Yes
Souček Filip M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 91276 No
Stejskal Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 Amnestie v ZOO --- 93440 No
Šťasta Libor M 1966 CZE 50-59 REGA BRNO --- 90241 No
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 92711 No
Veber Zdeněk M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 91783 Yes
Velíšek Petr M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 91325 No
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 88231 No
Vinš Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 90829 No
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 30-39 SPORTICUS team --- 87974 Yes
Zlatohlavek Ondrej M 1983 CZE Relay Kokešové Kokešové --- 92872 Yes

45 registered racers
>