KRUŠNOMAN Terénní Triatlon Most - CLASSIC

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Antalová Ladislava 89 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 95023 Yes
Balatka Jaroslav 37 M 1954 CZE 60+ Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 94181 No
Bartoš Ladislav 86 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lamači skal --- 93475 Yes
Bartoš Jan 85 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Lamači skal --- 93478 Yes
Bedenk Petr 80 M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKJ Žatec --- 94020 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch 29 M 1997 CZE 20-23 Individuální --- 90844 Yes
Beránek Lukáš 72 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Loko Beroun --- 90160 Yes
Beránek Ladislav 84 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Haven Team --- 92488 Yes
Berka Jan 51 M 1989 CZE 25-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 93989 Yes
Blažek Jiří 75 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 86671 Yes
Brantlová Jana 48 F 1995 CZE 20-23 Velosport Domažlice T.A. PLZEŇ 93579 Yes
Bulava František 38 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 93488 Yes
Cibulková Lenka 56 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 94298 No
Cmunt Petr 63 M 1996 CZE 20-23 Haven Extreme bike --- 93308 Yes
Cohla Martin 17 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 90154 Yes
Čuchal Petr 64 M 1980 CZE 30-39 MMB Třebenice --- 93326 Yes
Děbnár Jan 6 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 94679 Yes
Dolanský Pavel 101 M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 89242 Yes
Dušek Karel 20 M 1996 CZE 20-23 X-team BaNo --- 94148 No
Eberl Tomáš 50 M 1984 CZE 30-39 X-team BaNo --- 94263 No
Eberl Filip 49 M 1982 CZE 30-39 X-team BaNo --- 94295 No
Erbenová Helena 22 F 1979 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 94142 Yes
Feix Ivo 32 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Neplavci TP --- 93722 Yes
Fiala Aleš 55 M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 93553 No
Francke Michal 79 M 1986 CZE 30-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 92270 Yes
Francke Jan 100 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 92451 Yes
Hanslian Filip 74 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 95171 No
Holinka Jan 70 M 1970 CZE 40-49 SG Doksy --- 95082 No
Holub Václav 43 M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 93336 Yes
Hroch Michal 90 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Surrealisti v tílku --- 93819 No
Hrouda Milan 3 M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 93898 No
JAHN Bohumil 15 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BogasTeam 2011 --- 93793 Yes
Jindra Pavel 2 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 94967 No
Jiránek Tomáš 57 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 95244 No
Karasek Vladislav 23 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 94143 Yes
Kesl Jiří 13 M 1995 CZE 20-23 USK Akademik Cheb --- 93888 No
Klap Jaroslav 71 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Erilens Racing Team --- 93622 No
Klimek Tomáš 60 M 1968 CZE 40-49 TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 94937 No
Klingorová Irena 31 F 1990 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 89221 Yes
Koblížek Šimon 5 M 1999 CZE 18-19 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 91265 Yes
Kočař Lukáš 45 M 1992 CZE 25-29 EKOL TEAM --- 95245 No
Kodras Ondřej 67 M 1988 CZE 25-29 K2 --- 95042 Yes
Kohel Petr 10 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 90768 Yes
Komrska Pavel 83 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 92952 Yes
Kotlín Matěj 58 M 1983 CZE 30-39 ČSOB Na Zdraví --- 93982 Yes
Kroulík Jiří 68 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 93834 Yes
Kubíček Jan 91 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 95089 No
Kubínová Veronika F 1997 CZE Relay TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary Princezny --- 94845 Yes
Lacina Martin 81 M 1998 CZE 18-19 VKO Louny --- 93840 Yes
Lím Vojtěch 87 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 95250 No
Louda Zdeněk 94 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Surflife Team --- 94951 Yes
Mogrovics Michal 8 M 1947 CZE 60+ TTC Olomouc --- 93318 Yes
Mour Michal 59 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 91814 Yes
Müller Tomáš 61 M 1996 CZE 20-23 KL Sport Most --- 93561 Yes
Mužík Josef 52 M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 90072 Yes
Netík Lukáš 7 M 1988 CZE 25-29 SK RN HK --- 93307 No
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla 27 F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 95252 No
Obr Tomáš 88 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Body ID.com --- 95246 No
Orner Zdeněk 46 M 1956 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 92475 No
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE Relay Krušnoman TT Litvínov Krušnomani --- 95074 Yes
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE Relay Krušnoman TT Litvínov Ressl team Most --- 94717 Yes
Pekárek Lukáš 12 M 1997 CZE 20-23 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 95249 No
Peterka Marek 92 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 93780 Yes
Petiška Ondřej 11 M 1997 CZE 20-23 SK RN HK --- 95248 No
Petr Ondřej 34 M 1997 CZE 20-23 Haven team --- 93510 Yes
Piloušek Michal 25 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Hus Muž racing --- 94986 Yes
Pospíšil Martin 18 M 1953 CZE 60+ Individuální --- 90383 No
Rába Kristian 35 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Hopman --- 94352 No
Rež Zdeněk 28 M 1972 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 95214 No
Rydvanová Tereza F 1983 CZE Relay Hrom do piecky! Kokešové heavy bikers --- 92854 Yes
Ryška Marek 73 M 1996 CZE 20-23 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 92523 No
Santo Pavel 19 M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo --- 94675 No
Sklenář Vladimír 36 M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína --- 93745 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav 54 M 1995 CZE 20-23 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 87516 Yes
Souček Martin 98 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Šneci z TP --- 88277 Yes
Soukup Radek 93 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Surflife Team --- 94952 Yes
Strnadová Kateřina 96 F 1991 CZE 25-29 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 95174 No
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE Relay Krušnoman TT Litvínov Krušnomanky --- 94264 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 42 M 1966 CZE 50-59 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 93471 Yes
Šálek Martin 26 M 1967 CZE 50-59 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 93714 Yes
Ščerba Marek 77 M 1969 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 94953 No
Šilhan Jiří 66 M 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 94367 No
Šlapák Zdeněk M 1971 CZE Relay Sweep Chomutov Sweep Chomutov --- 94231 Yes
Šollar Richard 44 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Beespee Plzen --- 94798 Yes
Urban Filip 40 M 1998 CZE 18-19 SKJ Žatec --- 92711 Yes
Urban Miroslav 39 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SKJ Žatec --- 93808 Yes
Vacek Vojtěch 1 M 1995 CZE 20-23 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93617 Yes
Vaida Jiří 9 M 1956 CZE 60+ Olomouc --- 95247 No
Válek Václav 16 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94414 Yes
Vaňková Agáta 41 F 1965 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 94376 Yes
Vargová Pavlína 21 F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 93771 No
Veber Zdeněk 24 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 91783 Yes
Velíšek Petr 33 M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 91325 No
Vidner Štěpán 82 M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 88231 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav 62 M 1979 CZE 30-39 SPORTICUS team --- 87974 Yes
Vopat Milan 47 M 1961 CZE 50-59 Pro-Corde --- 94344 No
Vosejpka Jan 65 M 1999 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 93756 Yes
Zlatohlavek Ondrej M 1983 CZE Relay Kokešové Kokešové --- 92872 Yes
Žítek Michal 53 M 1959 CZE 50-59 --- --- 95251 No
Živníček Jan 97 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Zahrádkáři Kersku --- 93515 No

100 registered racers
>