Starting list Máchačský pohodář, 8. 9. 2012

Cancel

Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Objednávka trika závodu. Profi stáj Var. s. Paid
Alena Kalousova 180 F 1979 CZE 20-39 Děčín ANO --- 217232 No
Andělová Helena 220 F 1978 CZE 20-39 CykloTrener.com NE --- 217154 Yes
Andrš Ondřej 257 M 1990 CZE 20-39 TJ Kajak Děčín NE --- 21715 Yes
Baloušková Ivana 53 F 1982 CZE 20-39 MŠMT NE --- 217106 Yes
Banszel Vojtěch 320 M 2001 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 217131 No
Barešová Michaela F 1988 CZE 20-39 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ NE --- 21770 No
Barthová Petra 97 F 1971 CZE 40-49 Liberec ANO --- 217338 No
Bartošek Marek 114 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Holešov NE --- 217184 Yes
Bauerová Alena 109 F 1988 CZE 20-39 Žižkovský tygři - Pivo Ski Team ANO --- 217182 Yes
BECHYŇA štěpán 43 M 1998 CZE 14-15 Author Xterra Team --- 14168 No
Bejčková Lenka 29 F 1981 CZE 20-39 Takeda NE --- 217248 Yes
Benda Tomáš 8 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Divoký Astma ANO --- 217127 Yes
Beneš Vladimír 108 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Bike Merida NE --- 217185 Yes
Beran Jan 87 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň ANO --- 21726 Yes
Beran Petr M 1985 CZE 20-39 BKP NE --- 21750 Yes
Beránek Petr 243 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Haven NE --- 217322 No
Berec Tomas 230 M 1983 SVK 20-39 HC Chotikov ANO --- 21775 Yes
Bergerová Karolína 164 F 1992 CZE 20-39 CK Carla Kupkolo --- 14184 No
BERKA Jan 83 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Jablonec nad Nisou NE --- 217228 Yes
Bilič Ctibor 76 M 1953 CZE 50-59 Cybicafe ANO --- 21791 No
Biličová Andrea 39 F 1974 CZE 20-39 Cybicafe ANO --- 21787 Yes
Bis Dalibor M 1975 CZE 20-39 Bullman team ANO --- 217327 No
Bischof Tomáš 22 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Hornet Liberec NE --- 2175 Yes
Bláha Václav 48 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Praha 2 NE --- 217357 No
Blechová Lucie 322 F 2003 CZE 9 Alpine Pro Author --- 14202 No
Böck Adam 37 M 1987 CZE 20-39 ANO --- 217133 Yes
Boehne Christina F 1980 DEU 20-39 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 217175 Yes
Böhmová Eva 112 F 1983 CZE 20-39 VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha --- 14177 No
Böhne Christina 92 F 1980 DEU 20-39 Žižkovský tygři --- 14173 No
Bohuslav Petr M 1990 CZE 20-39 Takt rokenrol praha ANO --- 217149 Yes
Budínský Dominik 340 M 2002 CZE 10-11 SBR TT UL NE --- 217195 No
Bulava František 229 M 1966 CZE 40-49 TT LOKO BE NE --- 217241 Yes
Bulířová Markéta 13 F 1988 CZE 20-39 Hornet Liberec NE --- 21718 Yes
Burian Ladislav 16 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK Slavia Praha ANO --- 217166 Yes
Burian Matěj 328 M 2000 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 217177 No
Burian Vojtěch 327 M 2003 CZE 9 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 217178 No
Burianová Jana 14 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Říčany NE --- 217176 Yes
Bušek Marek 234 M 1973 CZE 20-39 BTT Libochovice NE --- 21713 Yes
Cakl Jan 139 M 1989 CZE 20-39 České Budějovice ANO --- 217194 Yes
Cihelka Pavel 170 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Rudná ANO --- 2179 Yes
Cogan Rudolf M 1971 CZE 40-49 TJ Nová Paka NE --- 217306 No
Cogan Mikuláš M 2005 CZE 7 Nová Paka NE --- 217307 No
Crhák Luděk M 2000 CZE 12-13 MSD Bo NE --- 217197 No
Crhák Luděk 157 M 1959 CZE 50-59 Brno NE --- 217198 No
Čepelová Marcela 54 F 1975 CZE 20-39 MŠMT NE --- 217112 Yes
Čepelová Adéla F 2003 CZE 9 NE --- 217113 Yes
Čermák Jan 132 M 1996 CZE 16-17 SBR TT UL NE --- 217302 Yes
Černohous Michal 153 M 1975 CZE 20-39 SK Fuga NE --- 21738 Yes
Černý Marek 135 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Tuchoměřice --- 14182 No
Čihák Milan 31 M 1973 CZE 20-39 XCT Karolína --- 14164 No
David Miloš 194 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Radeč NE --- 217329 No
David Miloš M 1978 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217330 No
Davidová lenka 195 F 1981 CZE 20-39 Radeč NE --- 217331 No
Dlab Ladislav 259 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Roztoky u Jilemnice NE --- 217313 No
Dolana Ivan 235 M 1974 CZE 20-39 BTT Libochovice NE --- 217260 No
Doležal Jan 142 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Sibřina NE --- 217270 Yes
Dostál Jan 80 M 1995 CZE 16-17 Cyklo City Team Lovosice ANO --- 217240 Yes
Doubravska Petra F 1989 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217283 No
Dragoun Radek 126 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Mladá Boleslav ANO --- 21736 No
Dragoun Michal 127 M 1996 CZE 16-17 Mladá Boleslav ANO --- 21737 No
Duben Jiří M 1981 CZE 20-39 Atelier Přípeř team NE --- 217249 Yes
Dubišarová Monika 96 F 1977 CZE 20-39 Jablonec nad Nisou NE --- 217341 No
Dubnová Kateřina 222 F 1982 CZE 20-39 Atelier Přípeř NE --- 217245 Yes
Dudla Michal 129 M 1974 CZE 20-39 SK Vlaška --- 14180 No
Fiala Tomas 176 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Osika ANO --- 217187 Yes
Fialová Klára 304 F 1999 CZE 12-13 ANO --- 217266 No
Fibich Martin 105 M 1978 CZE 20-39 TRIade NE --- 2172 Yes
Ficenec Jakub 10 M 1995 CZE 16-17 Slavia Karlovy Vary ANO --- 217101 Yes
Ficenec Michal 12 M 1963 CZE 40-49 Slavia K. Vary NE --- 217102 Yes
Ficenec Jan 49 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Ústí nad Labem NE --- 217124 No
Ficenecová Zuzana 316 F 2001 CZE 10-11 ANO --- 217100 Yes
Fikar Aleš 82 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Praha 13 ANO --- 21712 Yes
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC ANO --- 2171 Yes
FRANCKE Karel 65 M 1956 CZE 50-59 Divoký Astma ANO --- 217371 Yes
Franz Vojtěch M 1994 CZE 18-19 NE --- 217214 No
Fridrich Kryštof 191 M 1995 CZE 16-17 Sk vodní pólo Děčín NE --- 217153 No
Gavlas Petr 212 M 1978 CZE 20-39 SK ČNB ANO --- 217152 Yes
Gonda Petr 86 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Děčín --- 14171 No
Hájek Viktor 36 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Divoký Astma ANO --- 21779 Yes
Haken Jiří 50 M 1982 CZE 20-39 MŠMT NE --- 217107 No
Halbich David 66 M 1992 CZE 20-39 BIJA ANO --- 217167 Yes
Hampejs Jiří 69 M 1986 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 21752 Yes
Hampejsová Julie 77 F 1987 CZE 20-39 Dolní Břežany NE --- 21799 Yes
Hantych Petr 258 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kralupy --- 14198 No
Hanzl Petr 75 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Terezka,Lukášek ANO --- 217213 Yes
HAVELCOVÁ Blanka F 1981 CZE 20-39 Liberec NE --- 217282 Yes
Heidrich Jakub 319 M 2001 CZE 10-11 ANO --- 217284 Yes
Heidrichová Anna 318 F 1999 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC ANO --- 217265 No
Hejla Jiří M 1985 CZE 20-39 NE --- 21780 No
Helcl Jakub 324 M 2003 CZE 9 Bílí Tygři --- 14203 No
Heller Martin 23 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Hornet Liberec ANO --- 21748 Yes
Heller Martin M 2003 CZE 9 Hornet Liberec NE --- 21793 No
Herold Martin 78 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Praha 10 ANO --- 217217 Yes
HLAVÁČEK Jiří 131 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Děčín ANO --- 217319 No
Holfeld Lukáš 192 M 1993 CZE 18-19 Sk vodní pólo Děčín ANO --- 217169 No
Honz Ronald 62 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Děčín NE --- 217344 Yes
Hostinská Petra 251 F 1982 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 217345 No
Houra Tomáš 171 M 1996 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 217350 No
HRBEK Luděk M 1967 CZE 40-49 Kanoistika Chomutov NE --- 217225 No
HRBKOVÁ Vanda F 1992 CZE 20-39 Kanoistika Chomutov ANO --- 217221 No
HRBKOVÁ Vanda F 1992 CZE 20-39 Kanoistika Chomutov ANO --- 217222 No
Hron Pavel M 1985 CZE 20-39 TAKT Praha NE --- 217299 No
Hrouda Milan 185 M 1977 CZE 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB NE --- 21772 Yes
Hruška Dominik 67 M 1994 CZE 18-19 Praha 15 NE --- 217171 Yes
Hruška Pavel 68 M 1963 CZE 40-49 Praha 15 ANO --- 217172 Yes
Hujer Ondřej 341 M 1997 CZE 14-15 Sokol Velké Hamry NE --- 217314 No
Jakubíček Jan 196 M 1982 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 14186 No
Jan Kouble 342 M 1998 CZE 14-15 Velké Hamry NE --- 217321 No
Janáček Miroslav 245 M 1984 CZE 20-39 TSK PRAHA ANO --- 217285 Yes
Janata Vojta M 2002 CZE 10-11 NE --- 217370 Yes
Janda David 101 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Author Xterra Team NE --- 217159 Yes
Jandera Petr 100 M 1966 CZE 40-49 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. NE --- 217237 Yes
JANDERA Tomáš M 1998 CZE 14-15 NE --- 217236 Yes
Janderová Petra 344 F 2001 CZE 10-11 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. NE --- 217235 Yes
Janoušek Miroslav 197 M 1963 CZE 40-49 Preciosa Bike Team ANO --- 217103 Yes
Jenčík Martin 156 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Sokol Svatá ANO --- 21789 No
Jeřábek Jiří 189 M 1959 CZE 50-59 Ski Serfaus ANO --- 217251 Yes
Ježek Michal 140 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Dřevčice ANO --- 217300 No
Jindra Pavel 1 M 1978 CZE 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB NE --- 217368 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav 124 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov ANO --- 21739 Yes
Kadlečík Aleš 198 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Roudnice nad Labem ANO --- 217168 No
Kálal Tomáš M 1985 CZE 20-39 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 217173 Yes
Kalinová Zuzana 188 F 1981 CZE 20-39 Praha 5 ANO --- 21729 Yes
Kaňka Adam 17 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Žižkovský tygři ANO --- 217130 Yes
Kareisová Ludmila 315 F 2002 CZE 10-11 DIANA SPORT --- 14201 No
Kava Ondřej 303 M 2001 CZE 10-11 SBR TT UL NE --- 21760 No
Klamt Antonín 147 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Praha 9 --- 14183 No
Klap Jaroslav M 1990 CZE 20-39 Dukla Praha NE --- 217224 No
Klausova Jitka 221 F 1977 CZE 20-39 Praha ANO --- 21794 No
Klimánková Gabriela 64 F 1983 CZE 20-39 Divoký Astma ANO --- 21771 Yes
Klimeš Vladislav 103 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Hugo Hauptman ANO --- 21762 Yes
Klimeš Vladislav M 1986 CZE 20-39 Hugo Hauptman ANO --- 21762 No
Klimeš Vladislav 98 M 1958 CZE 50-59 Hugo Hauptman ANO --- 21781 No
KOLÁŘ Karel 199 M 1957 CZE 50-59 Plejtváci NE --- 217334 No
KOLÁŘOVÁ Pavlína F 2000 CZE 12-13 KAKR Kralupy ANO --- 217142 No
Kolouch Pavel 356 M 2000 CZE 12-13 Praha 8 ANO --- 217110 Yes
Kolouchová Denisa 52 F 1972 CZE 40-49 MŠMT NE --- 217109 Yes
Koloušek Petr 125 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TRIade --- 14179 No
Konopiský Václav 200 M 1974 CZE 20-39 Mimoň NE --- 217339 No
Kopřivová Vendula 57 F 1982 CZE 20-39 České Budějovice NE --- 217286 Yes
Korecki Robert M 1965 CZE 40-49 Ceska Lipa ANO --- 21717 Yes
Kosová Martina 187 F 1978 CZE 20-39 Praha 10 ANO --- 21730 Yes
Košik Martin M 2000 CZE 12-13 TRIade NE --- 217118 Yes
Košik Adam M 2005 CZE 7 Sk vodní pólo Děčín NE --- 217119 Yes
Košik Michal 9 M 1974 CZE 20-39 Sk vodní pólo Děčín NE --- 217123 Yes
Košik Michal 307 M 2000 CZE 12-13 Sk vodní pólo Děčín --- 14199 No
Kotěšovcová Pavla 353 F 2000 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 14212 No
Kövešlygety Petr 119 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Mukařov NE --- 2177 Yes
Kövešlygety Martina 118 F 1980 CZE 20-39 Mukařov NE --- 2178 Yes
Krákora Jan 56 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Praha 13 NE --- 217289 No
Krákora Jan M 1976 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217289 Yes
Král Martin 232 M 1982 CZE 20-39 TSK PRAHA NE --- 217324 Yes
Král Jan 231 M 1958 CZE 50-59 TSK PRAHA --- 14192 No
Král st. jan M 1958 CZE 50-59 ANO --- 217292 No
Král st. jan M 1958 CZE 50-59 ANO --- 217293 No
Krásný Petr 256 M 1975 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav --- 14197 No
Krejča Zdeněk 312 M 1999 CZE 12-13 SBR TT UL NE --- 21753 No
Krejča Martin 163 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Luigi Cocotti ANO --- 217325 No
Kremp Aleš 123 M 1968 CZE 40-49 Kolín NE --- 217122 Yes
Krischke Adam 329 M 2003 CZE 9 --- 14206 No
Kristián Jan 73 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Ruprechtice ANO --- 21749 Yes
Kron Jan 239 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Kanoepolo Praha --- 14194 No
Kronika Miroslav 178 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SPORTeM NE --- 217343 No
Kroupa Štěpán 134 M 1975 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team ANO --- 21755 No
KRŮTA MARTIN M 1978 CZE 20-39 ANO --- 21758 No
Kubeš Jan M 1981 CZE 20-39 Sport Future NE --- 217281 Yes
KUBEŠ Jan 207 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Sport Future --- 14188 No
Kure Gonda Petr M 1982 CZE 20-39 AUTOSKLO GONDA DC ANO --- 217362 No
Langhammer Jakub 201 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov ANO --- 217308 Yes
Laur Zbyněk M 1961 CZE 50-59 NE --- 217311 No
Laur Zbyněk 177 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Praha 6 --- 14185 No
Lebeda David M 1973 CZE 20-39 Benet ANO --- 217161 No
Ledecký Kryštof 79 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Praha 10 ANO --- 217223 Yes
Legat Viktor M 1970 CZE 40-49 Kanoistika Chomutov NE --- 217204 Yes
Legnerová Lenka F 2000 CZE 12-13 Green Relax ANO --- 217144 No
LEGNEROVÁ Lenka 72 F 1989 CZE 20-39 Hiport Team --- 14169 No
Libra Gustav 214 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SABZO NE --- 217310 No
Loněk Tomáš M 1998 CZE 14-15 ANO --- 217301 No
Losek Jakub 89 M 1982 CZE 20-39 AUTOSKLO GONDA DC ANO --- 217359 No
Losman Tomáš 94 M 1976 CZE 20-39 NePk ANO --- 217162 Yes
Loubková Ivana 226 F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- 14189 No
Loubková Kateřina 227 F 1981 CZE 20-39 --- 14190 No
Louda Jan 208 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Ford-Wunderman NE --- 217291 No
Ludvík Adam 336 M 2002 CZE 10-11 NE --- 217348 No
Ludwig Marcel 252 M 1989 CZE 20-39 C.K. Looser Deutsch Gabel NE --- 217189 Yes
Lukeš Jiří 172 M 1972 CZE 40-49 BC SPORT Lomnice n.Popelkou NE --- 217320 No
Macola Jan 261 M 1979 CZE 20-39 SK TRIBEIK NE --- 217296 Yes
Malínský Michal 107 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Praha 7 NE --- 217295 Yes
Malý Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 NE --- 21720 Yes
Malý Jakub M 1996 CZE 16-17 NE --- 21721 No
Malý Matěj 305 M 2001 CZE 10-11 MARTMA NE --- 21722 Yes
Malý Aleš 4 M 1996 CZE 16-17 Klíny Band --- 14162 No
Marcinková Helena 44 F 1985 CZE 20-39 Vrané nad Vltavou ANO --- 217193 Yes
Marek Ondřej 110 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Pomalí kluci Liberec --- 14176 No
Mareš Vojtěch 95 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Děčín --- 14174 No
Martin Jančovič 244 M 1984 CZE 20-39 HoBbyTy HoPp NE --- 217254 Yes
Martínek Tomáš 141 M 1982 CZE 20-39 LEFFI TEAM ANO --- 217141 Yes
Martinka Jiří 120 M 1969 CZE 40-49 ANO --- 217143 No
Matějec Hynek 233 M 1982 CZE 20-39 XTERRA TEAM Hluboká n. Vltavou NE --- 217271 No
Matějec Jan M 1982 CZE 20-39 BKP --- 14193 No
Mathy Jan 182 M 1979 CZE 20-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov ANO --- 217234 Yes
Matošková Bára 333 F 2003 CZE 9 --- 14209 No
Matošková Kateřina 334 F 2001 CZE 10-11 DIANA SPORT --- 14210 No
Matoušková Radka 184 F 1981 CZE 20-39 Praha 6 NE --- 21714 Yes
Mejsnarová Lenka 260 F 1974 CZE 20-39 Roztoky u Jilemnice NE --- 217312 No
Mejzlík Zdeněk 238 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Děčín ANO --- 217259 Yes
Mejzlík Petr 216 M 1959 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 217323 No
Melichar Vladimír 169 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Luigi Cocotti ANO --- 217356 No
Merten Jakub 40 M 1986 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 217147 Yes
Moravík Jan 18 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Kivarom Česká Lípa ANO --- 217201 Yes
Moravík Marek 20 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Kivarom Česká Lípa NE --- 217202 Yes
Moravík Jan 330 M 2004 CZE 8 Kivarom Česká Lípa --- 14208 No
Mužíček Pavel 7 M 1984 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 21759 Yes
Navrátil Dušan 70 M 1984 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM ANO --- 217116 No
Neckář Pavel 190 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Liberec NE --- 217258 Yes
Nejedlý Jakub 343 M 1999 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 217220 Yes
Neumann Petr M 1970 CZE 40-49 DIANA SPORT NE --- 2174 No
Nováček Ivan 173 M 1976 CZE 20-39 TEAM LOUNY ANO --- 217206 Yes
Novák Pavel M 1992 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217117 No
Novák Petr 24 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 217304 No
NOVÁK Jan 339 M 2000 CZE 12-13 ALBI snowsport ANO --- 217305 No
Novotný Jan M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 217151 Yes
Novotný Lubomír 133 M 1978 CZE 20-39 usk akademik cheb --- 14181 No
Novy Karel 166 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Luigi Cocotti NE --- 217358 No
Nyč Petr 46 M 1985 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217148 No
Obr Tomáš 246 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Praha ANO --- 217354 No
Oppolzer Jan 250 M 1984 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 14195 No
Oslík Milan 136 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Kanoistika Chomutov NE --- 217186 Yes
Ouředník Pavel 309 M 2001 CZE 10-11 SBR TT UL ANO --- 217298 No
Ouředník Jaroslav 308 M 2003 CZE 9 SBR TT UL --- 14200 No
Pacina Jan 60 M 1966 CZE 40-49 TRIade NE --- 217104 No
PACINA Jan 63 M 1994 CZE 18-19 TRIade NE --- 21719 No
Pacinová Hana 61 F 1970 CZE 40-49 MC bělásek NE --- 217105 No
Panoch Lukáš 81 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Cyklo City Lovosice ANO --- 217239 Yes
Parlesák Ivan 35 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TRIade ANO --- 21778 Yes
Parlesák Jan 158 M 1974 CZE 20-39 Děčín ANO --- 21783 Yes
Parlesáková Nina 323 F 2003 CZE 9 TRIade ANO --- 21792 No
Pavlů Dušan 253 M 1974 CZE 20-39 Directpeople --- 14196 No
Pechová Lenka F 1989 CZE 20-39 NE --- 21764 No
Pekárková Vendula 193 F 1983 CZE 20-39 Janské Lazně ANO --- 217355 No
Peroutka Štepán 150 M 1975 CZE 20-39 ganja cirkus jc NE --- 217244 Yes
PEŠEK VLADIMÍR 121 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TRIade Děčín --- 14178 No
Peterka Marek 161 M 1970 CZE 40-49 XTERRA Děčín NE --- 21777 No
Petr Tomáš 181 M 1970 CZE 40-49 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 217303 No
Petr Jiří 58 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Děčín NE --- 217366 No
Petr Ondřej 354 M 1997 CZE 14-15 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 14213 No
Pikl Ivo 143 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Hornet Liberec NE --- 21776 Yes
Pinta Martin 59 M 1968 CZE 40-49 SK Koppa NE --- 217157 Yes
Pinta Richard 355 M 2000 CZE 12-13 SK Koppa NE --- 217158 Yes
Pirzkall Marek 248 M 1991 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217340 No
Piskáček Pavel 242 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Jablonec nad Nisou NE --- 217252 Yes
Píšová Martina 165 F 1978 CZE 20-39 Luigi Cocotti ANO --- 217326 No
Plachá Alena F 1982 CZE 20-39 NE --- 21740 No
Pohanková Gabriela 145 F 1984 CZE 20-39 Valy u Přelouče ANO --- 217150 Yes
Pokorný Jiří 47 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 21751 Yes
Pokorný Břetislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 TRIATHLON Mělník NE --- 217114 No
POKORNÝ Matyáš 202 M 1988 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217342 No
POKORNÝ Miroslav 203 M 1960 CZE 50-59 --- 14187 No
Polák Miloš 262 M 1979 CZE 20-39 SK TRIBEJK ANO --- 217297 No
Polívka Milan 183 M 1974 CZE 20-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov NE --- 217200 Yes
Popelková Daniela 111 F 1987 CZE 20-39 Bike Gallery NE --- 217160 Yes
Pospíchal Zbyněk 71 M 1986 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT NE --- 21761 Yes
Pospíšil Josef 223 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Moravská Třebová NE --- 217255 Yes
Procházka Josef 146 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov NE --- 217262 Yes
Prokeš Filip 331 M 2000 CZE 12-13 Sokolnice NE --- 217209 Yes
PROKEŠOVÁ Jana 5 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Sokolnice NE --- 217207 Yes
PROKEŠOVÁ Vendula 332 F 2002 CZE 10-11 Sokolnice NE --- 217208 Yes
Prokop Tomáš 211 M 1996 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC ANO --- 217163 Yes
Prokopová Daniela 210 F 1994 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC ANO --- 217164 Yes
Půstová Šárka 317 F 2002 CZE 10-11 Brno NE --- 217203 No
Rabas Stanislav M 1963 CZE 40-49 Divoký Astma ANO --- 217367 Yes
Rechnovský Jan 218 M 1970 CZE 40-49 KP Praha NE --- 217288 No
Rejholcova Andrejka F 1969 CZE 40-49 OK BOR NE --- 217278 No
Rejholec Michal M 1974 CZE 20-39 OK BOR NE --- 217279 No
Riedl Lukáš 175 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Louny ANO --- 217183 Yes
ROLNÝ David 241 M 1977 CZE 20-39 HAVEN SNS Smržovka ANO --- 217347 No
ROUBALOVÁ Markéta 45 F 1994 CZE 18-19 Author Xterra Team NE --- 217215 No
Rouček Petr 179 M 1981 CZE 20-39 TRIade NE --- 217315 No
Rouček Pavel 32 M 1973 CZE 20-39 TRIade --- 14165 No
Roučková Eliška 326 F 2002 CZE 10-11 TRIade --- 14205 No
Rozsíval Erik 325 M 2004 CZE 8 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 14204 No
Rudolf Tomáš 33 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 217272 Yes
Rudolf Matěj 351 M 1999 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 217273 Yes
Rudolf Jakub 350 M 1999 CZE 12-13 NE --- 217274 Yes
Rufer Filip M 1987 CZE 20-39 Hugo Hauptman NE --- 21766 Yes
Růžička Petr M 1987 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217361 No
Růžička Petr 90 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Děčín --- 14172 No
Rydlo Adam 137 M 1992 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217287 Yes
Řezáč Luděk 2 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SBR TT UL ANO --- 21731 Yes
Řezáč David 301 M 2003 CZE 9 SBR TT UL ANO --- 21732 No
Řezáč Filip 302 M 2004 CZE 8 SBR TT UL NE --- 21769 No
Sádovský Marek 85 M 1994 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC ANO --- 21710 No
Sádovský Luboš 84 M 1965 CZE 40-49 Jablonec nad Nisou NE --- 217335 No
Saksová Svatava 206 F 1981 CZE 20-39 Čečelice NE --- 217280 Yes
Sedlák Michal 159 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon team NE --- 217136 No
Seidl Robert M 1967 CZE 40-49 NE --- 21795 No
Seidl Robert M 1967 CZE 40-49 NE --- 21796 No
Seidl Robert M 1967 CZE 40-49 NE --- 21796 No
Schaper Teemu M 1985 CZE 20-39 ANO --- 21741 No
Schneider Tomáš 11 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Divoký Astma NE --- 217128 Yes
Schröder Jan 240 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Jablonné n.O. NE --- 217349 Yes
Silovská Hana 91 F 1984 CZE 20-39 Žižkovský tygři ANO --- 217170 Yes
Sklenář Vladimír 30 M 1963 CZE 40-49 XCT Karolína ANO --- 21724 Yes
Sladký Martin 174 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Jilemnice ANO --- 21716 No
SLAVATA Tomáš 41 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Author Xterra Team --- 14166 No
Smith Sean 116 M 1977 USA 20-39 Fighters ANO --- 21728 Yes
Smolík Filip 151 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Takeda NE --- 217242 Yes
Smolíková Lenka 152 F 1976 CZE 20-39 Takeda NE --- 217243 Yes
Souček Kamil 255 M 1979 CZE 20-39 PROFAM NE --- 217205 Yes
Staněk Petr M 1962 CZE 50-59 XTERRA Děčín ANO --- 217369 Yes
Staněk Petr 104 M 1961 CZE 50-59 --- 14175 No
Studený Zdeněk 130 M 1974 CZE 20-39 Roudnice nad Labem NE --- 217219 Yes
Suchomel Marcel M 1974 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217233 No
SUCHÝ Pavel 247 M 1969 CZE 40-49 ANO --- 21742 Yes
Surňák Peter 186 M 1981 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team ANO --- 21723 Yes
Svatoň David 148 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Ceska Lipa NE --- 217294 No
SVOBODA Pavel 128 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Vlaška ANO --- 217188 Yes
Sýkora Viktor 215 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Praha 5 ANO --- 217216 Yes
Szaffner Robin 321 M 1997 CZE 14-15 SBR TT UL ANO --- 217191 Yes
Šeberka Jan 88 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC ANO --- 217179 Yes
Šedý Jakub 99 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Hugo Hauptman NE --- 217192 Yes
Ševčík Alfred 115 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Praha 15 NE --- 217246 Yes
Šimánková Sylvie F 1983 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217115 No
Šimek Petr 93 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 217174 Yes
Šiml Jan 154 M 1967 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 21765 Yes
Škodová Martina F 1986 CZE 20-39 NE --- 21782 Yes
Šlesinger Josef M 1993 CZE 18-19 NE --- 217196 No
Šmeral Pavel 21 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Praha 4 ANO --- 21767 Yes
Šmeralová Viktorka 346 F 2004 CZE 8 Praha 4 ANO --- 21768 Yes
Špiner Luděk 225 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Roudnice nad Labem ANO --- 217309 Yes
Štorcová Jana M 1988 CZE 20-39 Ústí nad Labem NE --- 217332 No
Štorkán Karel 19 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Takeda NE --- 217247 Yes
Šůs Jaroslav M 1965 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 21743 No
Švandová Lenka 6 F 1973 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 14163 No
Švec Petr 205 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Praha 4 NE --- 217108 Yes
Táborská Lenka 352 F 1999 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 217263 Yes
Táborský Petr 34 M 1964 CZE 40-49 TRIATHLON Mělník ANO --- 217264 Yes
Taufer Jan 204 M 1976 CZE 20-39 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 217139 Yes
Tichá Tereza 345 F 1999 CZE 12-13 Chvatěruby --- 14211 No
Ticháček Jan 106 M 1974 CZE 20-39 TRIade ANO --- 217353 No
Tichy Martin 25 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Bohatice ANO --- 21798 Yes
Tichý David 310 M 1998 CZE 14-15 MĚSTSKÝ PLAVECKÝ KLUB ÚSTÍ N.L. ANO --- 217250 Yes
Tichý Václav 249 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Hradec Králové ANO --- 217290 No
Tittl Tomas 102 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Hugo Hauptman ANO --- 21773 Yes
Tlustá Gabriela 209 F 1987 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC ANO --- 21733 Yes
Tolar Marek 213 M 1975 CZE 20-39 Praha 9 NE --- 217311 No
Truhlář Luboš 263 M 1987 CZE 20-39 TRI SPORT TEAM NE --- 217132 Yes
Tůma Jiří 219 M 1979 CZE 20-39 TJ Rumburk-Kola Brabec NE --- 217155 Yes
Tuž Jiří 338 M 2004 CZE 8 Dukla Liberec NE --- 217267 Yes
Tužová Barbora 337 F 2002 CZE 10-11 Bazén Liberec NE --- 217268 Yes
Uhlíř Karel 113 M 1978 CZE 20-39 SK Fuga ANO --- 217316 Yes
Ulrich Miroslav 313 M 1998 CZE 14-15 ANO --- 217351 No
Urban Jiří M 1982 CZE 20-39 NE --- 217238 No
Urbanovska Aneta 236 F 1987 CZE 20-39 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 21786 Yes
Vachulková Štěpánka 42 F 1996 CZE 16-17 E-On triatlon team --- 14167 No
Valda Petr 168 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Luigi Cocotti NE --- 217363 No
Valtr Matěj M 1977 CZE 20-39 TRIVA Praha NE --- 217328 No
VÁPENÍK Petr 160 M 1961 CZE 50-59 BTT Libochovice ANO --- 217134 Yes
VÁPENÍK Martin 162 M 1989 CZE 20-39 BTT Libochovice ANO --- 217135 Yes
VÁPENÍK Adam M 1995 CZE 16-17 BTT Libochovice NE --- 217199 No
Verba Aleš 228 M 1978 CZE 20-39 CK Kolokrám --- 14191 No
Veselá Kateřina F 1979 CZE 20-39 ANO --- 217227 Yes
Veselý Vít 149 M 1995 CZE 16-17 Děčín ANO --- 217346 No
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 20-39 TSK PRAHA NE --- 21711 No
Vícha Jiří 51 M 1987 CZE 20-39 MŠMT NE --- 217111 Yes
Viktora Jiří M 1993 CZE 18-19 SK Děčín Vodní Pólo NE --- 217140 No
Víta Michal M 1968 CZE 40-49 ANO --- 21727 No
Vlasáková Romana 28 F 1970 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team ANO --- 21784 Yes
Vlasáková Martina 348 F 2000 CZE 12-13 PK Česká Lípa ANO --- 21785 Yes
Vodseďálek Pavel 15 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Divoký Astma ANO --- 217125 Yes
Vodseďálek Petr M 1965 CZE 40-49 Divoký Astma ANO --- 217126 Yes
Vojtěch Jonáš 55 M 1989 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 21797 Yes
Vojtěchová Josefína 349 F 2001 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 217121 Yes
Vopat Milan 144 M 1961 CZE 50-59 ProCorde Chomutov NE --- 217333 No
Vrátná Alena 155 F 1965 CZE 40-49 Lokomotiva Teplice ANO --- 217256 Yes
Všetička Jaroslav 314 M 2002 CZE 10-11 DIANA SPORT NE --- 2176 No
Vydra Karel 38 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Žebrák NE --- 217276 Yes
Vydra Kryštof 335 M 2004 CZE 8 Střela Žebrák NE --- 217277 Yes
Záběhlík Lukáš 138 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Děčín ANO --- 217365 No
Zadražil Filip 347 M 1998 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 217352 No
Zajíčková Petra 167 F 1991 CZE 20-39 Luigi Cocotti NE --- 217364 No
ZAKOUŘIL Jiří 224 M 1967 CZE 40-49 CRS Turnov ANO --- 217230 Yes
Zalabáková Alice 217 F 1981 CZE 20-39 - ANO --- 21734 No
Zámečník Petr 27 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Svoboda nad Úpou NE --- 217138 No
Zámečníková Irena 26 F 1971 CZE 40-49 Svoboda nad Úpou NE --- 217137 No
Zdražilová Zoe 311 F 2002 CZE 12-13 ANO --- 217129 No
Zeman Daniel 117 M 1983 CZE 20-39 WT Hradec Králové ANO --- 217218 Yes
Zemler Václav 254 M 1963 CZE 40-49 ANO --- 21735 Yes
Znojemský Karel 237 M 1977 CZE 20-39 LK Ledeč NE --- 217212 Yes
Zummer Ondrej 122 M 1968 CZE 40-49 Turnov NE --- 217156 Yes
Žiga Benjamin M 1986 CZE 20-39 ANO --- 21774 Yes
Žoha Jan M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 21763 Yes
Žoha Jan 74 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 14170 No
 
393 registered racers

NF's data