Starting list Triatlon Brno - 20. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE , 15. 9. 2012

Cancel

Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Profi stáj Var. s. Paid
Adam Głogowski 64 M 1993 POL 18-19 KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 20150 No
Aleksandra Antkiewicz 34 F 1994 POL 18-19 KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 20152 No
Bajerová Žaneta 20 F 1997 CZE 14-15 TITAN SC --- 20140 No
Bezchleba Petr 150 M 1978 CZE 20-39 SK Cyklo Chlubna --- 2017 No
Borčin Vladimír 95 M 1996 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20118 No
Czysz Robert 63 M 1994 POL 18-19 UAM Triathlon Poznan --- 2015 No
Čelůstka Jan 123 M 1982 CZE 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 2017 No
Červenka Lukáš 75 M 1995 CZE 16-17 E-On triatlon team --- 2015 No
Čulík Tomáš 82 M 1995 CZE 16-17 E-On triatlon team --- 2016 No
Danko Ondrej 151 M 1984 SVK 20-39 --- 2017 No
DEMUTH Martin 78 M 1995 AUT 16-17 1.SVG HOHE WAND --- 20171 No
Diatková Kristýna 37 F 1994 CZE 18-19 EKOL TEAM --- 2012 No
Dokulil Jan 7 M 1997 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 2017 No
Duba Gergely 65 M 1993 SVK 18-19 ŠK Atóm Levice --- 2015 No
Dubaj Ondrej 89 M 1996 SVK 16-17 SMTA NITRA --- 2015 No
Ďurdiaková Tereza 104 F 1991 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 2013 No
Dvořák Ladislav 126 M 1982 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 2011 No
Fazekaš Tadeáš 76 M 1996 SVK 16-17 ŠK Atóm Levice --- 2015 No
Fencl Marek 4 M 1997 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20122 No
Frintová Vendula 102 F 1983 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 2012 No
Gajdoš Rastislav 9 M 1997 SVK 14-15 Hospitality TT --- 2015 No
Gajdošová Romana 33 F 1994 SVK 18-19 ŠK PEGAS Košice --- 2015 No
Gellén Tamás 81 M 1996 HUN 16-17 --- 2015 No
Glaser Václav 149 M 1970 CZE 40-49 FORT SMC --- 20130 No
Grabmüller Ivo 171 M 1962 CZE 50-59 B a H Triatlon Č.Budějovice --- 2015 No
Gunárová Katarína 42 F 1995 SVK 16-17 ŠK Atóm Levice --- 2015 No
Hartman Karel M 1977 CZE 24-39 SK OMT Pardubice --- 2015 No
Hartman Karel 152 M 1977 CZE 20-39 SK OMT Pardubice --- 20131 No
Harvey Kevin 153 M 1967 CZE 40-49 SHERPA PRAHA --- 20157 No
Hlaváčová Barbora 105 F 1992 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠUTRI) --- 2015 No
Hofman Adam 94 M 1995 CZE 16-17 TITAN SC --- 20143 No
Horák Petr 154 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Sokol --- 2015 No
Horák Vilém M 2001 CZE 10-11 DIANA SPORT --- 2015 No
Horák Vojtěch M 2003 CZE 9 DIANA SPORT --- 2015 No
Hostinská Petra 110 F 1982 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 2015 No
Hotař Pavel 155 M 1990 CZE 20-39 JPK AXIS --- 20134 No
Houra Tomáš 92 M 1996 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 2015 No
HRTANOVÁ Zuzana 23 F 1997 SVK 14-15 Triax Bratislava --- 14350 No
Jakub Goliniewski 73 M 1993 POL 18-19 KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 20151 No
Janoušek Jakub 139 M 1991 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 20162 No
Jasenský Lukáš 156 M 1992 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 2015 No
Jirků Petr 6 M 1997 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20123 No
Kabrhel Tomáš 134 M 1992 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 2013 No
Kalus Jiří 61 M 1993 CZE 18-19 EKOL ELITE TT --- 2015 No
Karná Anna 41 F 1995 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 2016 No
Każmierczak Mateusz 140 M 1990 POL 20-39 UKS G-8 Bielany "DLA Piper" --- 2015 No
Keňa David 91 M 1996 CZE 16-17 TITAN SC --- 20142 No
Kermietová Veronika 111 F 1992 SVK 20-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 2017 No
Klement Jan 133 M 1986 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 2017 No
Kloda Petr 157 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 2015 No
Knedla Denis 90 M 1995 CZE 16-17 TITAN SC --- 20141 No
Kořínek Tomáš 144 M 1982 CZE 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 20124 No
Kott Martin 158 M 1982 CZE 20-39 JulboWay --- 2015 No
Kováříková Barbora 17 F 1997 CZE 14-15 SPK Plzeň, o.s. --- 20161 No
Kozel Tomáš 159 M 1982 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 2015 No
Krátký Štěpán 80 M 1995 CZE 16-17 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 20145 No
Krejčí Ivo 174 M 1957 CZE 50-59 3atlon Team Uničov --- 2017 No
Krňávek Martin 122 M 1974 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 2015 No
Kroupa Tomáš 131 M 1987 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 2016 No
Kršňák Jakub 129 M 1991 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 2015 No
Kubínek František 124 M 1988 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 2017 No
Kučera Vítězslav 68 M 1993 CZE 18-19 EKOL ELITE TT --- 20138 No
Kuchařík David 125 M 1991 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 2019 No
Kuncl Šimon 77 M 1995 CZE 16-17 E-On triatlon team --- 2017 No
Kunclová Tereza 21 F 1998 CZE 14-15 E-On triatlon team --- 2018 No
Kuriačková Ivana 31 M 1994 SVK 18-19 ŠK Atóm Levice --- 2015 No
Kuříková Petra 103 F 1991 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2015 No
Linduška František 66 M 1994 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20163 No
Macková Barbora 18 F 1997 CZE 14-15 E-On triatlon team --- 2019 No
Maiwaelder Lukáš 132 M 1991 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 2018 No
Maleňák Filip 160 M 1990 CZE 20-39 VSK VUT BRNO --- 20160 No
Maloušková Klára 22 F 1998 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 20158 No
Man Petr 161 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- 2015 No
Mareš Libor 162 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK VYHLÍDKA ŠTERNBERK --- 2015 No
Mariola Krzeminska 108 F 1992 POL 20-39 KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 20153 No
Matysiak Hanna 109 F 1990 POL 20-39 UKS G-8 Bielany "DLA Piper" --- 2015 No
Mejzlík Petr 172 M 1959 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 2015 No
Michalak Łukasz 72 M 1993 POL 18-19 KS UAM Triathlon --- 2015 No
Miklóšová Ivona 38 F 1996 SVK 16-17 ŠK Atóm Levice --- 2015 No
Mikoláš Jan 173 M 1961 CZE 50-59 TriSK ČB --- 20156 No
Mitrenga Adam 5 M 1997 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 20110 No
Münster Pavel 170 M 1978 CZE 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 20167 No
Mužíček Pavel 138 M 1984 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 14354 No
Nekoranec Matěj 10 M 1997 CZE 14-15 TRILIFE --- 2015 No
Novák Lukáš 79 M 1996 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2015 No
Novák Martin 136 M 1989 CZE 20-39 E-On triatlon team --- 20155 No
Oliwa Michal 8 M 1997 POL 14-15 Sport Club Biuro Podrózy AS Szczecin --- 2017 No
Orlický Andrej 141 M 1977 SVK 20-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 2015 No
Ospalý Filip 121 M 1976 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 2019 No
Otworowska Małgorzata 107 F 1990 POL 20-39 KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA --- 2017 No
Paták Pavel 130 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2015 No
Pech Roman 175 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Šumavský triatlon (ŠUTRI) --- 20169 No
Pejsar Jaroslav 148 M 1984 CZE 20-39 E-On triatlon team --- 20110 No
Picka Matěj 137 M 1989 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 20121 No
Pilarova Klara 112 F 1983 CZE 20-39 --- 2015 No
Plhoň Patrik 163 M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- 2015 No
Poláčková Pavlína 39 F 1996 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 20111 No
Polák Tomáš 14 M 1998 CZE 14-15 --- 20172 No
Prokop Tomáš 83 M 1996 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 20146 No
Prokopová Daniela 36 F 1994 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 20147 No
Przymusiński Filip 145 M 1983 POL 20-39 KS UAM Triathlon --- 2015 No
Rozporka Martin 11 M 1998 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20128 No
Rymeš Karel 71 M 1994 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 20165 No
Řenč Tomáš 128 M 1990 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 2015 No
Sedláček Marek 164 M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK VYHLÍDKA ŠTERNBERK --- 2015 No
Seroczyński Jakub 84 M 1995 POL 16-17 UKS G-8 Bielany "DLA Piper" --- 2015 No
Skuhrová Tereza 32 F 1994 CZE 18-19 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 20132 No
Soudek Lukáš 165 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Mamánci MX team --- 20125 No
Spálenský Robert 67 M 1994 CZE 18-19 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 2017 No
Stefán Máté 85 M 1995 HUN 16-17 --- 2015 No
Stefański Rafał 69 M 1993 POL 18-19 KS UAM Triathlon --- 2015 No
Straka Pavel 12 M 1997 CZE 14-15 E-On triatlon team --- 20111 No
Šimáková Jitka 106 F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- 2015 No
Šimeček Michal 3 M 1997 CZE 14-15 TriSK ČB --- 20119 No
Šimůnková Simona 16 F 1997 CZE 14-15 TriSK ČB --- 20120 No
Šlajs Petr 127 M 1990 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2015 No
Šmejkalová Veronika 46 F 1995 CZE 16-17 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 20126 No
Šteuček Martin 70 M 1994 SVK 18-19 Aquapark Turčianske Teplice --- 2015 No
Šurda Pavol 142 M 1984 SVK 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20166 No
Švorc Michal 1 M 1997 CZE 14-15 BIG SHOCK TEAM --- 20144 No
Tarnai László 62 M 1993 HUN 18-19 Titan Triathlon Club Szeged --- 2015 No
Tomasz Marcinek 146 M 1991 POL 20-39 KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 20149 No
Tomasz Brembor 74 M 1994 POL 18-19 --- 20168 No
Toul Filip 166 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠUTRI) --- 20159 No
Trčková Eva 15 F 1997 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 20112 No
Trumac Marek 167 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- 2017 No
Trutna Jan 13 M 1998 CZE 14-15 --- 20127 No
Třebická Alena 45 F 1995 CZE 16-17 --- 20112 No
Třebická Diana 19 F 1998 CZE 14-15 E-On triatlon team --- 20113 No
Vaverka Pavel 93 M 1996 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 20113 No
Větrovský Jan 87 M 1996 CZE 16-17 E-On triatlon team --- 20114 No
Vítů Martin 88 M 1995 CZE 16-17 E-On triatlon team --- 20115 No
Vlčková Veronika 44 F 1996 CZE 16-17 PSK Klatovy --- 20135 No
Vodičková Radka 101 F 1984 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 20110 No
Volár Jan 143 M 1992 CZE 20-39 SK OMT Pardubice --- 2015 No
Voznik Ivan 168 M 1968 SVK 40-49 Prva stavebna sporitelna --- 20133 No
Vysloužil Libor 135 M 1989 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 20111 No
Wirth Eszter 40 F 1995 HUN 16-17 Titan Triathlon Club Szeged --- 2015 No
Wiśniewska Magda 35 F 1993 POL 18-19 KS UAM Triathlon --- 2015 No
Wolf Thomas 86 M 1995 AUT 16-17 --- 20136 No
Zadražil Lukáš 2 M 1997 CZE 14-15 E-On triatlon team --- 20116 No
Zapletal Martin 169 M 1985 CZE 20-39 SK VYHLÍDKA ŠTERNBERK --- 2015 No
Zbuzeková Kristina 113 F 1957 SVK 50-59 Jump-X --- 20137 No
Zdražilová Simona 43 F 1996 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 20114 No
Žáčik Šimon 147 M 1991 SVK 20-39 --- 20129 No
 
145 registered racers

NF's data