Starting list NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 22. 9. 2012

Cancel

Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Štafeta Profi stáj Var. s. Paid
Adamec Petr 21 M 1975 CZE 20-39 CC Choceň Jednotlivec --- 18565 Yes
Balatka Jaroslav 22 M 1954 CZE 50-59 TJ BIŽU JBC Jednotlivec --- 185146 Yes
Beran Lukáš 23 M 1995 CZE 16-17 SK OMT Pardubice Jednotlivec --- 18571 Yes
BERGMAN Jakub -125 M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 14414 No
BRYSCEJN Ondřej -101 M 2003 CZE 9 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 14418 No
Březnová Klára 24 F 1993 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč Jednotlivec --- 185142 Yes
Březnová Radka .3 F 1999 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč Jednotlivec --- 185143 No
Capoušek Miroslav 25 M 1970 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness Race Team Jednotlivec --- 18519 Yes
Capoušek Adam .21 M 1999 CZE 12-13 Jednotlivec --- 18576 No
Capoušek David .20 M 1999 CZE 12-13 SOKOL HK Jednotlivec --- 18577 No
Ceral Michal 26 M 1973 CZE 20-39 3D Fitness Race Team Jednotlivec --- 1852 Yes
Cibulková Lenka 145 F 1980 CZE 20-39 TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 14460 No
CIMR Tomáš 100 M 1996 CZE 16-17 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185104 No
Crhák Tomáš .2 M 1998 CZE 14-15 MSD Brno Jednotlivec --- 18534 No
Crhák Luděk 27 M 1959 CZE 50-59 Jednotlivec --- 18535 Yes
Čejka Pavel 28 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Proteco Pardubice Jednotlivec --- 18549 Yes
Černohousová Monika -135 F 2001 CZE 10-11 SK Žamberk Jednotlivec --- 185133 No
Černý Aleš .22 M 2000 CZE 12-13 Jednotlivec --- 1853 No
Černý Aleš 29 M 1964 CZE 40-49 TC DOBRUŠKA Jednotlivec --- 18550 Yes
David Václav 30 M 1974 CZE 20-39 Smiřice Jednotlivec --- 18539 Yes
David Tomáš -116 M 2004 CZE 8 Nymburk Jednotlivec --- 14417 No
David Pavel 126 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 14462 No
Davidová Michaela -134 F 2002 CZE 10-11 Smiřice Jednotlivec --- 18540 Yes
Dian David 31 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Jednotlivec --- 185123 Yes
Divíšek Jan 32 M 1993 CZE 18-19 NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU Jednotlivec --- 185161 Yes
Dlabka Ludvík 33 M 1960 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness Race Team Jednotlivec --- 18564 Yes
Doleček Roman 34 M 1979 CZE 20-39 CYKLO JANOUŠEK Jednotlivec --- 185165 No
DOLEČEK Přemysl -119 M 2007 CZE 0-6 SK Žamberk Jednotlivec --- 14428 No
Dolejška Luboš 35 M 1987 CZE 20-39 ISO RK Devoss Jednotlivec --- 18533 Yes
Dušek Patrik 36 M 1972 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness Race Team Jednotlivec --- 1857 Yes
DVOŘÁK Martin -150 M 2003 CZE 9 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185168 No
DYTRICH David .39 M 1998 CZE 14-15 Auto combi team --- 14437 No
Erbenová Helena 11 F 1979 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC Jednotlivec --- 185149 No
EXLER Jakub -123 M 2004 CZE 8 Jednotlivec --- 14433 No
Fáber Viliam 37 M 1962 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness Race Team Jednotlivec --- 18547 Yes
Fáber Robert 38 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Jablonné nad Orlicí Jednotlivec --- 185164 Yes
FÁBEROVÁ Zuzana 101 F 1996 CZE 16-17 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185103 No
Fajfr František 14 M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK OMT Pardubice Jednotlivec --- 18517 Yes
FAJFROVÁ Markéta .33 F 1997 CZE 14-15 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 14442 No
Fajt Jan 39 M 1951 CZE 60+ Jednotlivec --- 185163 No
FALTUSOVÁ Simona .4 F 1998 CZE 14-15 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185182 No
Fikejs Vladimír 40 M 1957 CZE 50-59 T.J. Sokol Žamberk Jednotlivec --- 1859 Yes
FILIP Luboš 17 M 1959 CZE 50-59 Jednotlivec --- 185141 Yes
Fojt Robert 18 M 1976 CZE 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB Jednotlivec --- 18578 No
Glaser Václav 19 M 1970 CZE 40-49 FORT SMC Jednotlivec --- 185147 No
Grabmüller Ivo 20 M 1962 CZE 50-59 B a H Triatlon Č.Budějovice Jednotlivec --- 185145 No
Grabmüllerová Šárka 12 F 1969 CZE 40-49 B a H Triatlon Č.Budějovice Jednotlivec --- 185153 No
Gruber Miloš 41 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Blansko Jednotlivec --- 18530 No
Hájek Miroslav 42 M 1965 CZE 40-49 SK P.Bezruč Jednotlivec --- 1858 Yes
Hala Miroslav 43 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Varadero Jednotlivec --- 185144 Yes
Hanuš Petr 44 M 1964 CZE 40-49 Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice Jednotlivec --- 18548 Yes
Herman Matěj .5 M 2000 CZE 12-13 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185193 No
Hodek Roman 45 M 1960 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness Race Team Jednotlivec --- 18570 Yes
Hofman Oldřich 46 M 1963 CZE 40-49 TC DOBRUŠKA Jednotlivec --- 18523 Yes
HOCHMANOVÁ Berta -109 F 2003 CZE 9 --- 14425 No
HOLEC Martin 130 M 1974 CZE 20-39 --- 14468 No
Holubec Miroslav 47 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Ostrov Jednotlivec --- 18551 Yes
Horák Petr 127 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Sokol --- 14456 No
Hostinská Petra 141 F 1982 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 14461 No
Hovad Jiří 48 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Slatina Jednotlivec --- 18568 No
Hovádek Jan 49 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Žamberk Jednotlivec --- 18586 Yes
HOVÁDKOVÁ Bára -104 F 2004 CZE 8 Jednotlivec --- 14434 No
Hrdina Jaroslav 50 M 1975 CZE 20-39 SMC FORT UO Jednotlivec --- 185124 Yes
HRDINA Tomáš -110 M 2002 CZE 10-11 --- 14416 No
Hynek Lukáš -149 M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185180 No
Jaroš Jakub 138 M 1985 CZE 20-39 KED Cyklomax X-tri --- 14455 No
jira jaroslav .23 M 2000 CZE 12-13 Jednotlivec --- 18542 No
Jíra Jaroslav 51 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov Jednotlivec --- 18543 Yes
Jiránek Tomáš 146 M 1973 CZE 20-39 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 14451 No
Jirásko Dušan 52 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Jednotlivec --- 18515 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír 53 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH Jednotlivec --- 18516 Yes
Jirásko Josef -118 M 2001 CZE 10-11 SK SRCH --- 14409 No
Joštová Kristýna .6 F 1998 CZE 14-15 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185183 No
KAČENA Matěj -105 M 2007 CZE 0-6 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 14432 No
KAČENOVÁ Natálie .32 F 2000 CZE 12-13 --- 14443 No
Kalus Jiří 10 M 1993 CZE 18-19 EKOL ELITE TT --- 18572 Yes
KÁNSKÁ Lucie -103 F 2004 CZE 8 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 14423 No
KÁNSKÝ Petr .7 M 2000 CZE 12-13 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185194 No
KARLÍK Mikuláš .8 M 1999 CZE 12-13 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185190 No
Kašparů Jan 54 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Varadero Jednotlivec --- 185120 No
Kavalír Jakub 55 M 1993 CZE 18-19 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT Jednotlivec --- 185127 Yes
Kavka Lukáš M 1997 CZE 14-15 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 18592 No
KOSEK Lukáš -147 M 2003 CZE 9 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185169 No
KOSLÍŘOVÁ Adela .38 F 1998 CZE 14-15 --- 14439 No
Král Jindřich 56 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Lokomotiva Nymburk Jednotlivec --- 185139 Yes
Kratochvíl Miloš 7 M 1975 CZE 20-39 FORT SMC Jednotlivec --- 18537 Yes
Krčmář Michal M 1991 CZE 20-39 SKP Jablonec Jednotlivec --- 185151 Yes
Krejčí Jaromír 9 M 1966 CZE 40-49 SKI Klub Pastviny Jednotlivec --- 18510 Yes
KREJČÍ Jakub 102 M 1992 CZE 20-39 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 14453 No
KRISTEJN Lukáš 131 M 1989 CZE 20-39 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT --- 14447 No
Krouhlíková Žaneta -146 F 2001 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185175 No
Krtičková Petra 144 F 1986 CZE 20-39 HSK HK --- 14466 No
Křenek Jan M 2000 CZE 12-13 Ekol Brno Jednotlivec --- 18591 No
Křenek Jan 6 M 1984 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 14474 No
Kříž Matěj -108 M 2003 CZE 9 SK OMT Pardubice --- 14412 No
Kubíček Patrik .24 M 1998 CZE 14-15 SK Žamberk Jednotlivec --- 185137 No
KUBÍČEK Jan 137 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Spartak OEZ Letohrad --- 14465 No
Kubíčková Natálie -133 F 2001 CZE 10-11 SK Žamberk Jednotlivec --- 185132 No
KUBÍČKOVÁ Nikita -145 F 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185178 No
Kubínek František 3 M 1988 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 18584 Yes
Kudrna David 121 M 1977 CZE 20-39 TJ SLAVOJ ČÁSLAV --- 14452 No
KUDRNA Ladislav -114 M 2002 CZE 10-11 --- 14413 No
KUDRNA Ondřej -113 M 2005 CZE 7 Jednotlivec --- 14429 No
Kuchařík David 2 M 1991 CZE 20-39 EKOL ELITE TT --- 18573 Yes
Kulhavý Miroslav 57 M 1967 CZE 40-49 Jednotlivec --- 18587 Yes
LÁNA Jan -144 M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185179 No
Lauterbach Patrik 58 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Jednotlivec --- 18580 Yes
Lebeda Martin 59 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Ústí nad Orlicí Jednotlivec --- 185111 Yes
LEICHT Jiří 60 M 1949 CZE 60+ ASPV TĚCHONÍN Jednotlivec --- 185162 No
LEVÝ David -124 M 2001 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 14411 No
Lipenský Vít -129 M 2003 CZE 9 Skřípov Jednotlivec --- 185196 No
LIPENSKÝ Vít -117 M 2005 CZE 7 Jednotlivec --- 14420 No
Liška Pavel 61 M 1963 CZE 40-49 Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici Jednotlivec --- 18531 Yes
Lorenc Erik 4 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠUTRI) Jednotlivec --- 18544 No
MACHÁČEK Vojtěch .9 M 1999 CZE 12-13 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185188 No
MAREK Jakub -132 M 2003 CZE 9 EKOL TEAM Jednotlivec --- 18557 No
MAREK Lukáš -126 M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 14419 No
Marková Ladislava 62 F 1978 CZE 20-39 SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS Jednotlivec --- 18555 Yes
Marková Nikola -143 F 2003 CZE 9 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185167 No
Mařík Jiří 15 M 1972 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness Race Team Jednotlivec --- 18579 Yes
MAŘÍKOVÁ Simona 103 F 1996 CZE 16-17 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185102 No
Mervart Václav 63 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TC DOBRUŠKA Jednotlivec --- 18583 Yes
MIKULOVÁ Karolína -142 F 2001 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185176 No
MIKULOVÁ Markéta .10 F 1998 CZE 14-15 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185184 No
MIKYSKA Tomáš .11 M 2000 CZE 12-13 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185191 No
Mikysková Svatava -141 F 2003 CZE 9 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185166 No
Minařík Petr 64 M 1976 CZE 20-39 TITAN SC Jednotlivec --- 18589 Yes
Moravcová Klára 134 F 1983 CZE 20-39 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí --- 14457 No
Moravec Martin 8 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí Jednotlivec --- 18560 Yes
Moravec Ondřej 5 M 1984 CZE 20-39 SKP Jablonec Jednotlivec --- 185152 Yes
MORAVEC Jiří 104 M 1996 CZE 16-17 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185105 No
MORAVEC Jakub .19 M 1999 CZE 12-13 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185131 No
MORAVEC Jan -127 M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 14415 No
Moskvová Agáta -140 F 2003 CZE 9 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185173 No
Motyčka Tomáš 120 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Letohrad --- 14467 No
Nakládal Čestmír 65 M 1964 CZE 40-49 Jednotlivec --- 1854 No
novak petr 66 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Jednotlivec --- 18532 Yes
Novák Martin 132 M 1989 CZE 20-39 E-On triatlon team --- 14446 No
NOVOTNÁ Dora 105 F 1997 CZE 14-15 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185101 No
Novotný Luděk 67 M 1962 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness Race Team Jednotlivec --- 185109 Yes
Oppelt Michal 68 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Spona Teplice Jednotlivec --- 185155 No
Orlich Petr 69 M 1961 CZE 50-59 Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici Jednotlivec --- 18553 Yes
PACHEL Jakub -121 M 2002 CZE 10-11 --- 14426 No
PACHELOVÁ Anna .35 F 2000 CZE 12-13 --- 14444 No
Pallavicini Daniel 70 M 1994 CZE 18-19 UW Rugby Pardubice Jednotlivec --- 18545 Yes
Papáček Odnřej .12 M 1999 CZE 12-13 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185189 No
PÁRTLOVÁ Daniela .25 F 1998 CZE 14-15 Jednotlivec --- 18538 No
Pavel David -115 M 2001 CZE 10-11 --- 14421 No
PEJSKAROVÁ Erika .41 F 1999 CZE 12-13 --- 14445 No
Penc Ondřej 71 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Cyklo Tony Jednotlivec --- 18541 Yes
Poláčková Pavlína 13 F 1996 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 18574 Yes
Procházka Vojtěch .26 M 1999 CZE 12-13 SK Žamberk Jednotlivec --- 185135 No
Procházka Michal 140 M 1977 CZE 20-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 14454 No
PROCHÁZKA Jakub 106 M 1996 CZE 16-17 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 18596 No
Pudil Jaroslav 72 M 1961 CZE 50-59 SCV Blatná Jednotlivec --- 18554 No
Půstová Šárka -122 F 2002 CZE 10-11 Brno --- 14410 No
Roleček Milan 73 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Jednotlivec --- 185157 Yes
Roleček Michal -148 M 2003 CZE 9 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185170 No
Rymeš Karel 129 M 1994 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 14449 No
Ryzner Miroslav 74 M 1961 CZE 50-59 TT Pardubice Jednotlivec --- 18520 Yes
Ryzner Jan 75 M 1959 CZE 50-59 TT Pardubice Jednotlivec --- 18585 Yes
Řehák Tomáš 16 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Lukostřelba Jablonné Jednotlivec --- 1851 Yes
Řenč Tomáš 1 M 1990 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha Jednotlivec --- 18590 Yes
Sedláček Petr 76 M 1982 CZE 20-39 SK Týniště n. O. Jednotlivec --- 18518 No
Sedláček Roman 77 M 1964 CZE 40-49 Jednotlivec --- 18558 Yes
Semirád Jan -139 M 2003 CZE 9 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185171 No
SCHREIBER Filip .27 M 1997 CZE 14-15 Jednotlivec --- 185129 No
Skuhrová Tereza 124 F 1994 CZE 18-19 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 14463 No
Slavík Vojtěch .28 M 2000 CZE 12-13 AC Choceň Jednotlivec --- 18529 No
SMRČKOVÁ Natálie -128 F 2001 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185177 No
SNÍTILOVÁ Zuzana .14 F 1999 CZE 12-13 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185186 No
Spáčil Jan 78 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Varadero Jednotlivec --- 185117 Yes
Stejskal Jakub .29 M 1998 CZE 14-15 SK Žamberk Jednotlivec --- 185136 No
STEJSKALOVÁ Nikol .18 F 2000 CZE 12-13 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185172 No
Strnad Adam .15 M 2000 CZE 12-13 3D Fitness Race Team Jednotlivec --- 185192 No
Strnka David 79 M 1995 CZE 16-17 AC Moravská Slavia Brno Jednotlivec --- 185125 No
Stříhavka Jindřich 80 M 1971 CZE 40-49 AC Choceň Jednotlivec --- 18526 Yes
Stříhavka Jindřich .30 M 2000 CZE 12-13 AC Choceň Jednotlivec --- 18527 No
Stříhavková Petra 81 F 1979 CZE 20-39 AC Choceň Jednotlivec --- 18525 Yes
Stříhavková Eliška -131 F 2002 CZE 10-11 AC Choceň Jednotlivec --- 18528 No
Suchodol Josef 133 M 1967 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness Race Team --- 14458 No
SUCHODOL Štěpán -120 M 2006 CZE 0-6 Jednotlivec --- 14427 No
SUCHODOL Mikuláš .1 M 1998 CZE 14-15 SK Žamberk --- 14440 No
Suchomel Otto 82 M 1962 CZE 50-59 SK OMT Pardubice Jednotlivec --- 18524 Yes
Suchomel Otto .40 M 2000 CZE 12-13 --- 14441 No
SUCHOMEL Tomáš 107 M 1997 CZE 14-15 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 18593 No
Suka Nikolas -137 M 2002 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185181 No
Svoboda Filip 83 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Letohrad Jednotlivec --- 1856 Yes
Svoboda Tom 84 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Jednotlivec --- 185156 No
Šebek Jindřich 85 M 1956 CZE 50-59 FORT SMC Jednotlivec --- 18556 No
Šebek Michal 86 M 1984 CZE 20-39 FORT SMC Jednotlivec --- 185158 Yes
Šilar Tomáš 139 M 1963 CZE 40-49 SK Staročernsko --- 14464 No
ŠILAROVÁ Michaela -136 F 2001 CZE 10-11 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185174 No
Šimeček Michal .37 M 1997 CZE 14-15 TriSK ČB --- 14435 No
Šimůnková Simona .36 F 1997 CZE 14-15 TriSK ČB --- 14438 No
Šneberger Jan 142 M 1985 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 14448 No
ŠPAČEK Martin 135 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Fitness Kopidlno --- 14470 No
Španihel David 110 M 1995 CZE 16-17 Jednotlivec --- 185114 No
Šponar Josef 87 M 1947 CZE 60+ T.J. Sokol Žamberk Jednotlivec --- 185110 Yes
Štancl Jiří 88 M 1963 CZE 40-49 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT Jednotlivec --- 185150 Yes
Štěpán Pavel 89 M 1977 CZE 20-39 SK OMT Pardubice Jednotlivec --- 18522 Yes
Štumpf Eduard 90 M 1980 CZE 20-39 3D Fitness Jednotlivec --- 185116 Yes
Šůs Jaroslav 91 M 1965 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 14472 No
Šusta Václav 92 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Lanškroun Jednotlivec --- 18521 No
TEPLÁ Alžběta -111 F 2001 CZE 10-11 --- 14430 No
TEPLÁ Eliška -112 F 2004 CZE 8 Jednotlivec --- 14431 No
Tomanek Radek 93 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Varadero Jednotlivec --- 185119 No
Tomeš Jaroslav 94 M 1948 CZE 60+ Jednotlivec --- 18552 Yes
Truhlář Luboš 95 M 1987 CZE 20-39 TRI SPORT TEAM Jednotlivec --- 18562 Yes
Trutna Jan .34 M 1999 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 14436 No
Uhlíř Radek 136 M 1967 CZE 40-49 TriSK ČB --- 14450 No
Urban Matyáš .13 M 2000 CZE 12-13 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185195 No
VALENTA Adam .16 M 1998 CZE 14-15 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185185 No
Vaňková Markéta -106 F 2004 CZE 8 Jednotlivec --- 14422 No
Vaňková Barbora -107 F 2002 CZE 10-11 --- 14424 No
Vaško Adam 96 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Jednotlivec --- 185106 Yes
Vaverka Pavel 97 M 1996 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 18575 Yes
VEČEŘ Milan 108 M 1996 CZE 16-17 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 18597 No
VEČEŘ Petr .17 M 1999 CZE 12-13 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 185187 No
Vencl Viktor .31 M 1999 CZE 12-13 SK Žamberk Jednotlivec --- 185134 No
Veselý Petr 98 M 1990 CZE 20-39 GLASSMAN TT --- 14473 No
Vidrová Kristýna 99 F 1982 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Jednotlivec --- 18588 Yes
Vítová Linda 111 F 1993 CZE 18-19 HISPORT Team Jednotlivec --- 185159 No
Votava Vladimír 112 M 1968 CZE 40-49 TTC Jednotlivec --- 18559 Yes
Vymetálek Petr 113 M 1985 CZE 20-39 3D Fitness RT Jednotlivec --- 185122 Yes
Wurzel Jakub 114 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Varadero Jednotlivec --- 185118 No
Wurzel Filip 115 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Varadero Jednotlivec --- 185121 No
Zahradníčková Marika 116 F 1994 CZE 18-19 EKOL ELITE TT Jednotlivec --- 185148 Yes
ZÁVODNÍ Lukáš 143 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Cyklo Bendl VM --- 14459 No
Zborníková Eva 117 F 1983 CZE 20-39 Jednotlivec --- 185140 No
Zdražilová Zoe .130 F 2002 CZE 10-11 Jednotlivec --- 18513 No
Zdražilová Simona 128 F 1996 CZE 16-17 EKOL TEAM --- 14469 No
Zeman Zbyněk 118 M 1954 CZE 50-59 Litvínov --- 14471 No
Žaludek Přemysl 119 M 1977 CZE 20-39 TITAN SC Jednotlivec --- 185160 No
Žemlička Milan 109 M 1996 CZE 16-17 KB OEZ LETOHRAD Jednotlivec --- 18598 No
 
235 registered racers

NF's data