Czechman Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamovský Kamil 145 M 1973 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 144140 Yes
Anielski Łukasz M 1975 POL 35-39 AVEN SOSNOWIEC POLAND NE --- 144130 No
Auguścik Mariusz 322 M 1963 POL 45-49 --- ANO --- 144254 Yes
Avramov Valentýn 251 M 1972 CZE 40-44 UW Rugby Pardubice NE --- 14492 Yes
Babica Milan 68 M 1981 CZE 30-34 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM NE --- 144559 Yes
Balda Jiří 400 M 1947 CZE 65-69 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 1444 Yes
Balšík Jiří 323 M 1967 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 144109 Yes
Bareš Michal 370 M 1959 CZE 50-54 HISPORT Team NE --- 144326 Yes
Baronova Jana 420 F 1964 SVK 45-49 SMTA NITRA NE --- 144553 Yes
Bartoš Petr 69 M 1978 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 144347 Yes
Bavor Miroslav M 1959 CZE 50-54 KARDEŠOVA ŘEČICE NE --- 144274 No
Bečvařík Jíří 371 M 1960 CZE 50-54 Splašená Lokomotiva Chlumec/C. NE --- 144107 Yes
Bednář Pavel 252 M 1969 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 144232 Yes
Belohlavek Radim 253 M 1971 CZE 40-44 www.inf.upol.cz/tri NE --- 144226 Yes
Beňo Ladislav 146 M 1976 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 144470 Yes
Beran Jan 147 M 1976 CZE 35-39 ČZU Rolníci ANO --- 144290 Yes
Berka Martin 29 M 1987 CZE 25-29 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 144272 Yes
Bezucha Jiří 372 M 1962 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 144329 Yes
Bielik Andrej 70 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team NE --- 144552 Yes
Bílek Jan 71 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Trosky NE --- 144372 Yes
Bilous Martin 148 M 1973 CZE 35-39 Novatop Lapierre o.s. ANO --- 144156 Yes
Błaszczak Krystian 30 M 1983 POL 25-29 xTRI.pl Multisport Team ANO --- 144192 Yes
Borik Luboš 254 M 1968 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 144515 Yes
Brádle Jan 373 M 1962 CZE 50-54 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 144534 Yes
Brzák Milan 149 M 1973 CZE 35-39 Splašená Lokomotiva Chlumec/C. NE --- 144106 Yes
Burdych Tomáš 236 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 8654 No
Burian Ladislav 255 M 1971 CZE 40-44 SK Slavia Praha ANO --- 144351 Yes
Bursa Radomír 256 M 1972 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 144576 Yes
Cakl Luděk 72 M 1979 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 14483 Yes
Candrová Jana 415 F 1975 CZE 35-39 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 144444 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav 257 M 1970 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT NE --- 14487 Yes
Ceral Michal 150 M 1973 CZE 35-39 3D Fitness RT NE --- 144134 Yes
Cibira Frantisek 73 M 1982 SVK 30-34 --- ANO --- 144537 Yes
Ciboch Tomáš 324 M 1965 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 144188 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 74 M 1981 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 144204 Yes
Cibulka Radim 16 M 1989 CZE 18-24 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 144315 No
Cieszynski Jacek M 1963 POL 45-49 --- NE --- 14412 No
Cieszynski Jacek 234 M 1963 POL 45-49 --- --- 8655 No
Cikhart Martin 325 M 1967 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 144231 Yes
Cmorej Jozef 75 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Hrom do piecky! NE --- 14489 Yes
Crkva František 258 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 14496 Yes
Čiháková Dana 416 F 1977 CZE 35-39 Trisport team NE --- 144385 Yes
Danel Alexander 326 M 1966 CZE 45-49 LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA NE --- 14452 Yes
Dariusz Wilk 259 M 1970 POL 40-44 IM 2010 Polska NE --- 144340 Yes
David Pavel 260 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 144535 Yes
Dlabaja Roman 261 M 1970 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 144577 Yes
Dohnal Petr 76 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Zapro team - TK Osek NE --- 144463 Yes
Doleschal Tomáš 31 M 1986 CZE 25-29 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 144410 Yes
Drápal Pavel 327 M 1963 CZE 45-49 Orel Křenovice NE --- 144177 Yes
Drga Marek 77 M 1981 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 144489 Yes
Dřínovský Petr 17 M 1989 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 144475 Yes
Dubec Jan 32 M 1984 CZE 25-29 CK Vinohradské šlapky ANO --- 144423 Yes
Dvorský Michal 262 M 1968 CZE 40-44 Zapro team - TK Osek NE --- 14484 Yes
Dvořáček Václav 263 M 1969 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 144412 Yes
Dvořák Petr 397 M 1950 CZE 60-64 TC DVOŘÁK NE --- 144313 Yes
Dvořák Ladislav 11 M 1982 CZE 30-34 EKOL ELITE TT NE --- 144533 Yes
Dziudziek Robert 328 M 1964 POL 45-49 --- ANO --- 144187 Yes
Džalaj Karol 1 M 1981 SVK 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 144320 Yes
Ekl Tomáš 33 M 1983 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 144149 Yes
Erben Lukáš 78 M 1982 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 144491 Yes
Ernst Andrzej 151 M 1975 POL 35-39 --- NE --- 144152 Yes
Fáber Viliam 374 M 1962 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT NE --- 144297 Yes
Fáč Marek 152 M 1977 CZE 35-39 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 144392 Yes
Fibich Martin 79 M 1978 CZE 30-34 TRIade NE --- 14486 Yes
Fišer Ivo 153 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Vysočina cycling NE --- 144438 Yes
Fojt Robert 154 M 1976 CZE 35-39 LABE TRI CLUB NE --- 144199 Yes
Foltas Marcel 264 M 1969 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 144510 Yes
Franc Pavel 34 M 1986 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 144503 Yes
Francke Petra 413 F 1982 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 144456 Yes
Fráz Lukáš 35 M 1984 CZE 25-29 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED TRISPORT TEAM NE --- 144448 Yes
Frinta Kuba 80 M 1978 CZE 30-34 NeVrSport Team NE --- 14476 Yes
Gabbarelli Raphael 36 M 1983 ITA 25-29 --- ANO --- 144219 Yes
Ginalski Paweł 265 M 1970 POL 40-44 --- NE --- 14465 Yes
Gorczyca Lukasz 81 M 1982 POL 30-34 --- NE --- 14457 Yes
Grabski Piotr 375 M 1962 POL 50-54 Triathlon Rawa ANO --- 14461 Yes
Gromus Petr 391 M 1956 CZE 55-59 --- NE --- 144472 Yes
Gromusová Alexandra 422 F 1962 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 144473 Yes
Grošek Luboš 82 M 1980 CZE 30-34 ASK TT-Ski Blansko NE --- 144571 No
Gudaitis Valdas 266 M 1970 LTU 40-44 Triathlon team "Darna" NE --- 14449 Yes
Hájek Miroslav 329 M 1965 CZE 45-49 SK P.Bezruč NE --- 14481 Yes
Hajewski Tomasz 155 M 1976 POL 35-39 TKKF Triathlon DG NE --- 144154 Yes
Hampejs Jiří M 1959 CZE 50-54 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 14433 No
Hampejs Jiří 376 M 1959 CZE 50-54 SK DNF NE --- 144455 Yes
Hartman Karel 156 M 1977 CZE 35-39 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 14420 Yes
Harvey Kevin M 1967 CZE 45-49 SHERPA PRAHA NE --- 144319 No
Harvey Kevin 330 M 1967 CZE 45-49 SHERPA PRAHA NE --- 144480 Yes
Havel Jan 37 M 1986 CZE 25-29 TJ Tatran Sedlčany NE --- 144391 Yes
Heczko Adam 38 M 1984 POL 25-29 TKKF Triathlon DG NE --- 144168 Yes
Heger jiří 267 M 1969 CZE 40-44 SMART TEAM NE --- 144555 Yes
Hegner Filip 83 M 1981 CZE 30-34 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN NE --- 144163 Yes
Hegner David 84 M 1978 CZE 30-34 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN NE --- 144220 Yes
Hejtíková Gabriela 412 F 1981 CZE 30-34 TT Trnava NE --- 144532 Yes
Hikaník Martin 39 M 1985 SVK 25-29 --- NE --- 144508 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír 157 M 1974 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 144165 Yes
Hoder Jan 40 M 1984 CZE 25-29 TC DOBRUŠKA ANO --- 144436 Yes
Holeček Petr 377 M 1961 CZE 50-54 Trisport team NE --- 144303 Yes
Holinka Radek 85 M 1979 CZE 30-34 Trisport team NE --- 144142 Yes
Holub Václav 41 M 1983 CZE 25-29 Velosport Valenta Scott Team ANO --- 144360 Yes
HONZL Václav 248 M 1976 CZE 35-39 EXTREM TEAM VYSTRKOV --- 8660 No
Horák Ondřej 42 M 1984 CZE 25-29 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 144103 Yes
Hořava Jiří 86 M 1980 CZE 30-34 DESTILA s.r.o. NE --- 144536 Yes
Houska David 158 M 1973 CZE 35-39 SC Meran triathlon NE --- 14458 Yes
Houska Petr 87 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Trosky NE --- 144116 Yes
Hraše Zbyněk 159 M 1974 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144548 Yes
Hrubša Branislav 43 M 1983 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 144368 Yes
Chamlarová Martina 404 F 1988 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 144305 Yes
Chmátal Martin 160 M 1976 CZE 35-39 RoRace Team NE --- 144304 Yes
Chocholouš Vít 331 M 1964 CZE 45-49 ULTRASPORT Sokolov, o.s. NE --- 144460 Yes
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. NE --- 144250 Yes
Immer Tomáš 88 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. --- 8650 No
Ivanský Tomáš 332 M 1964 CZE 45-49 Vresinsti sneci ANO --- 144370 Yes
Jacko Branislav 89 M 1982 CZE 30-34 TRI SPORT TEAM ANO --- 144256 Yes
Jahoda Richard 333 M 1965 CZE 45-49 BKP NE --- 144283 Yes
Jakoubek Zdeněk 334 M 1966 CZE 45-49 MULTISPORT Club NE --- 144418 Yes
Jakubíček Jan 4 M 1982 CZE 30-34 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 144122 Yes
Jalovecký Michal 161 M 1977 CZE 35-39 LABE TRI CLUB NE --- 144211 Yes
Jamruszkiewicz Bartosz 90 M 1978 POL 30-34 Tri Legion Polska NE --- 14478 Yes
Janda David M 1987 CZE 25-29 Author Xterra Team ANO --- 144227 No
Janďourek Petr 162 M 1973 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144114 Yes
Janošek Tomáš 91 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 144128 Yes
Januška Jiří 164 M 1975 CZE 35-39 TRI SPORT TEAM NE --- 144353 Yes
Januška Oldřich 163 M 1973 CZE 35-39 TRI SPORT TEAM NE --- 144393 Yes
Jarinkovič Jan 92 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Orlické Záhoří NE --- 144209 Yes
Jaroš Jakub 44 M 1985 CZE 25-29 KED Cyklomax X-tri ANO --- 144252 Yes
Jaroš Zbyšek 249 M 1974 CZE 35-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 8648 No
Jarošinec Miroslav 268 M 1971 SVK 40-44 Pezinok NE --- 144387 Yes
JASKUŁA ARKADIUSZ 165 M 1977 POL 35-39 mod-x.org ANO --- 144546 Yes
Jedlička Jaroslav 45 M 1985 CZE 25-29 SK DNF NE --- 144179 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav 269 M 1971 CZE 40-44 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov ANO --- 144509 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír 270 M 1971 CZE 40-44 SK SRCH NE --- 144101 Yes
Joachymstál Vít 93 M 1981 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 144207 Yes
Jones Nathan 94 M 1981 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 14463 Yes
Jüptner Zdeněk 166 M 1973 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb ANO --- 144238 Yes
Jurčík Pavel 335 M 1965 CZE 45-49 Zapro team - TK Osek NE --- 144464 Yes
Jurič Miroslav 167 M 1976 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 144214 Yes
Jurkovič Tomáš 46 M 1983 CZE 25-29 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 144505 Yes
Jurkovič Martin 47 M 1985 SVK 25-29 Triatlon KPS Nereus NE --- 144506 Yes
Kadlecová Jaroslava 406 F 1984 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 144216 Yes
Kaszás Ladislav 378 M 1962 SVK 50-54 IRONMAN TEAM Levice NE --- 144375 Yes
Kašpar Jiří 168 M 1974 CZE 35-39 FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 144151 Yes
Kašpárek Pavel 379 M 1961 CZE 50-54 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 144270 Yes
Kašparů Jan 95 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Varadero NE --- 144561 Yes
Kavanová Růžena 414 F 1979 CZE 30-34 Diana Sport NE --- 144113 Yes
Kažmír Roman 169 M 1975 CZE 35-39 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM NE --- 144504 Yes
Kempa Jan 96 M 1979 CZE 30-34 JulboWay --- 8664 No
Keprt Jan 48 M 1983 CZE 25-29 Silný team Uničov - MAXBIKE NE --- 144404 Yes
Kervitcer Jan 97 M 1978 CZE 30-34 Kerteam NE --- 14482 Yes
Kindl Robert 271 M 1972 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 1449 Yes
Klánová Markéta 407 F 1983 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 144205 Yes
Klapka Vlastimil 336 M 1966 CZE 45-49 BK SAK ložiska Karviná NE --- 144237 Yes
Klika Petr 98 M 1979 CZE 30-34 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 144123 Yes
Kohout Libor 170 M 1976 CZE 35-39 BMC NE --- 144261 Yes
Kohout Václav 171 M 1974 CZE 35-39 Kapoun team NE --- 144397 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil 337 M 1965 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 144441 Yes
Kolesár Richard 99 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai ANO --- 144361 Yes
Kopečný František 380 M 1962 CZE 50-54 TTS Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 144191 Yes
Koranda David 49 M 1983 CZE 25-29 TriSK ČB NE --- 14495 Yes
Kornes Janusz 272 M 1970 POL 40-44 TKKF Triathlon DG NE --- 144185 Yes
Korous Martin 172 M 1974 CZE 35-39 E.ON Triatlon Team --- 144201 Yes
Kořínek Tomáš 5 M 1982 CZE 30-34 LABE TRI CLUB NE --- 144484 Yes
Kosendiak Aureliusz M 1980 POL 30-34 --- ANO --- 144138 No
Kotáb Tomáš 173 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144378 Yes
Kott Martin 100 M 1982 CZE 30-34 JulboWay ANO --- 144445 Yes
Kovalovský Jan 174 M 1977 CZE 35-39 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 144499 Yes
Kovařík Vít 101 M 1978 CZE 30-34 Praha NE --- 144422 Yes
Kovařík Oldřich 381 M 1960 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Club Olomouc NE --- 144474 Yes
Král Jindřich 175 M 1973 CZE 35-39 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 144248 Yes
Králik Peter 273 M 1968 SVK 40-44 Triax NE --- 144366 Yes
Králová Lenka 408 F 1985 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team NE --- 144373 Yes
Krásný Petr 176 M 1975 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav NE --- 144574 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 102 M 1981 CZE 30-34 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 14439 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 392 M 1957 CZE 55-59 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 14441 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav 338 M 1964 CZE 45-49 EKOL TEAM NE --- 144371 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán 177 M 1975 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 144159 Yes
Krpec Lukáš 103 M 1979 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 144401 Yes
Kruk Krzysztof 178 M 1975 POL 35-39 SKS Głuszynka ANO --- 14480 Yes
Krutílek Marek 339 M 1965 CZE 45-49 TT Pardubice NE --- 144575 Yes
Křeček Tomáš 274 M 1972 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 144135 Yes
Křivánek Josef 104 M 1979 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 144235 Yes
Křivánková Simona 402 F 1983 CZE 25-29 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 144234 Yes
Kubacki Michał 105 M 1982 POL 30-34 --- NE --- 14418 Yes
Kubát David 106 M 1979 CZE 30-34 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 144155 Yes
Kubita Viktor 107 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Individuální ANO --- 144202 Yes
Kučera Petr 18 M 1988 CZE 18-24 SKI Klub Pastviny NE --- 144221 Yes
Kunc David 340 M 1966 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 14436 Yes
Kurasiewicz Pawel 179 M 1975 POL 35-39 ITI Adventure Team ANO --- 144100 Yes
Kurečka Radomír 180 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 144215 Yes
Kurečka Jiří 275 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 144453 Yes
Kurka Vít 382 M 1962 CZE 50-54 Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava NE --- 144426 Yes
Kušnír Jan 50 M 1985 CZE 25-29 Praha 18 ANO --- 144434 Yes
Kyzlink Pavel 181 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Kyslik.cz NE --- 1448 Yes
Lácha Pavel 276 M 1969 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 144139 Yes
Lácha Radek 277 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 144249 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš 278 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov, z. ú. NE --- 1445 Yes
Lánský Rudolf 398 M 1948 CZE 60-64 TC DOBRUŠKA NE --- 144362 Yes
Lebeda Jakub 279 M 1972 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 144429 Yes
Leč Dušan 108 M 1981 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 144203 Yes
Lemberka Jakub 19 M 1990 CZE 18-24 E.ON Triatlon Team --- 144178 Yes
Licek Martin 280 M 1971 CZE 40-44 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 14432 Yes
Linhart Martin 182 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144523 Yes
Lipárová Svetlana 403 F 1987 CZE 25-29 TRILIFE NE --- 144343 Yes
Lipták Lukáš M 1982 CZE 30-34 TJ Slavoj Český Brod NE --- 144196 No
Lištinský Ján 109 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Hrom do piecky! NE --- 144148 Yes
Löffelmann Petr 110 M 1981 CZE 30-34 LEFFI TEAM NE --- 144526 Yes
Losertová Alena 405 F 1988 CZE 18-24 Zapro team - TK Osek ANO --- 144350 Yes
Lysenko Vladimír 281 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Fujitsu NE --- 144296 Yes
Macourek Jiří 183 M 1976 CZE 35-39 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 144150 Yes
Machata Jacek 111 M 1978 POL 30-34 --- NE --- 144180 Yes
Machek Daniel 383 M 1959 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 144357 Yes
Majerník Robert 282 M 1971 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 144213 Yes
Malarecki Pawel 184 M 1974 POL 35-39 --- NE --- 14413 Yes
Malátek Tomáš 112 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Novatop Lapierre o.s. NE --- 144225 Yes
Maleček Václav 51 M 1983 CZE 25-29 totalniplavani.cz NE --- 144194 Yes
Malovaný Miloš 341 M 1964 CZE 45-49 Napajedla NE --- 144124 Yes
Marcin Konieczny 283 M 1972 POL 40-44 IM 2010 Polska / House of Skills NE --- 144331 Yes
Mareš Jiří 185 M 1973 CZE 35-39 NeVrSport Team NE --- 144522 Yes
Marešová Iveta 417 F 1974 CZE 35-39 NeVrSport Team ANO --- 144545 Yes
Mariusz Mlotkowski 186 M 1973 POL 35-39 IM 2010 Polska NE --- 144332 Yes
Martínek Tomáš 7 M 1982 CZE 30-34 LEFFI TEAM NE --- 144417 Yes
Mařáček Zdeněk 342 M 1967 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 144425 Yes
Mařík Jiří 284 M 1972 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT NE --- 144212 Yes
Mastný Martin 187 M 1975 CZE 35-39 Řevnice NE --- 144299 Yes
Matějka Martin 113 M 1981 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 144565 Yes
Mathy Jan 232 M 1979 CZE 30-34 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 8658 No
Matula Martin 2 M 1971 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 144279 Yes
Mazal Martin 114 M 1980 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 144358 Yes
Mazur Maciej 115 M 1979 POL 30-34 Pyskowice Climbing Team ANO --- 14497 Yes
Melkus Ondrej 116 M 1981 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 144386 Yes
Mičulka Aleš 384 M 1962 CZE 50-54 SK SRCH NE --- 14444 Yes
Mich Pavel 285 M 1970 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 144541 Yes
Michalak Slawomir 343 M 1967 POL 45-49 VELMAR NE --- 14470 Yes
Michálek Zbyněk 188 M 1974 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144210 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 286 M 1968 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 144415 Yes
Minařík Martin 344 M 1967 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Club Olomouc NE --- 144110 Yes
Minařík Petr 287 M 1972 CZE 40-44 SK DNF NE --- 144189 Yes
Miroslaw Motyka 345 M 1966 CZE 45-49 IM 2010 Polska NE --- 144333 Yes
Mitáš Radovan 189 M 1977 CZE 35-39 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 144136 Yes
Moučka Marek 190 M 1975 CZE 35-39 SK SRCH NE --- 144206 Yes
Možný Milan 288 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Club Olomouc NE --- 144245 Yes
Mróz Wojciech 52 M 1983 POL 25-29 IM 2010 NE --- 14472 Yes
Mrozek Roman 354 M 1965 POL 45-49 IM 2010 Katowice NE --- 144334 Yes
Müller Tomáš 191 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144182 Yes
Mužíček Pavel 53 M 1984 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team NE --- 144244 Yes
Néč Ladislav 192 M 1976 SVK 35-39 Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica NE --- 144348 Yes
Néč Lapinová Kristína 401 F 1983 CZE 25-29 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 144284 Yes
Netrval Marek 193 M 1974 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 144236 Yes
Neubauerová Blanka 418 F 1974 CZE 35-39 LRS Vyškov ANO --- 144322 Yes
Novák Radek 290 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Club Olomouc NE --- 14490 Yes
Novák Vilém 54 M 1983 CZE 25-29 KZ Iron 21 ANO --- 144314 Yes
Novák Pavel 194 M 1974 CZE 35-39 Dobruška ANO --- 144364 Yes
Novák Petr 289 M 1972 CZE 40-44 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 144394 Yes
Novotný Jan 9 M 1978 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 144217 Yes
Novotný Luděk 385 M 1962 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT NE --- 144257 Yes
Novotný Daniel 195 M 1974 CZE 35-39 Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov NE --- 144471 Yes
Nowara Andrzej 346 M 1965 POL 45-49 --- NE --- 14443 Yes
Opolecký Martin 55 M 1984 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 144175 Yes
Oppolzer Jan 56 M 1984 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team NE --- 14442 Yes
Patera Jan 231 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 8651 No
Patočka Roman 291 M 1969 CZE 40-44 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 14454 Yes
Pavlík Josef 292 M 1972 CZE 40-44 SK DNF NE --- 144174 Yes
Pavlů Dušan 196 M 1974 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144538 Yes
Paweł Palus 197 M 1975 POL 35-39 IM 2010 Polska NE --- 144335 Yes
Pedrycz Mikolaj 57 M 1984 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 144502 Yes
Pechek Pavel 58 M 1983 CZE 25-29 TriSK ČB ANO --- 144376 Yes
Pekárek Milan 347 M 1965 CZE 45-49 TSK PRAHA NE --- 144255 Yes
Peterka Marek 293 M 1970 CZE 40-44 XTERRA Děčín NE --- 144547 Yes
Petlach Richard 117 M 1978 CZE 30-34 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 144542 Yes
Petrásek Václav 198 M 1976 CZE 35-39 TRILIFE NE --- 144543 Yes
Petrásek Pavel 20 M 1990 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 144549 Yes
Petrželka Michal 118 M 1978 CZE 30-34 R2 Team NE --- 144104 Yes
Pettinella Stefano 348 M 1964 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 14434 Yes
Pfeifer Tomáš 349 M 1966 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 14429 Yes
Pietruszka Rafał 199 M 1977 POL 35-39 Swim-Sport Kraków NE --- 144153 Yes
Pilecký Ondřej 119 M 1979 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 144323 Yes
Pinta Martin 321 M 1968 CZE 40-44 SK Koppa NE --- 144578 Yes
Pinta Martin 243 M 1968 CZE 40-44 SK Koppa --- 8665 No
Pleskač Roman 350 M 1964 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 144365 Yes
Plzák Jan 200 M 1974 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 144280 Yes
Podešva Pavel 399 M 1949 CZE 60-64 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 14456 Yes
Podsiadly Robert 386 M 1959 POL 50-54 IM 2010 Polska NE --- 144336 Yes
Pokluda Tomáš 294 M 1970 CZE 40-44 CHRT Brno ANO --- 144377 Yes
Pokorný Jiří 242 M 1985 CZE 25-29 --- --- 8652 No
Polák Štěpán M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144195 No
Polan Lukáš 21 M 1988 CZE 18-24 TRILIFE NE --- 144158 Yes
Polanský Dan 59 M 1983 CZE 25-29 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 14416 Yes
Polanský Petr 393 M 1956 CZE 55-59 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 14417 Yes
Polcyn Jan 351 M 1964 POL 45-49 KS Mechanik Pila NE --- 14425 Yes
Polivka Jiri 394 M 1954 DEU 55-59 TRT Remchingen NE --- 144321 Yes
Procházka David 10 M 1975 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 144164 Yes
Procházka Zdeněk M 1967 CZE 45-49 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 144266 No
Procházka Tomáš 22 M 1989 CZE 18-24 --- ANO --- 144437 Yes
Příhoda Pavel 295 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 144222 Yes
Racek Luboš 296 M 1968 CZE 40-44 ACES Team K. Vary NE --- 144427 Yes
Rasocha Petr 352 M 1965 CZE 45-49 Blast Team Praha NE --- 144461 Yes
Rašpličková Eliška 409 F 1985 CZE 25-29 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 14440 Yes
Rawluk Damian 120 M 1979 POL 30-34 xTRI.pl Multisport Team --- 1441 Yes
Rejda Jan 297 M 1970 CZE 40-44 UW Rugby Pardubice --- 1442 Yes
Rexa Martin 121 M 1979 CZE 30-34 TRILIFE NE --- 1447 Yes
Rezek Petr 201 M 1974 CZE 35-39 Kona Cycling Point NE --- 144479 Yes
Richter Pavel 353 M 1966 CZE 45-49 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ NE --- 144419 Yes
Rosiński Artur 23 M 1993 POL 18-24 xTRI.pl Multisport Team ANO --- 14498 Yes
Roubal Jiří 122 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Praha NE --- 144390 Yes
Rouček Petr 123 M 1981 CZE 30-34 TRIade NE --- 144230 Yes
Różański Paweł 60 M 1983 POL 25-29 --- Różyk NE --- 14474 Yes
Rožec Jiří 124 M 1979 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 144487 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš 298 M 1972 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 144161 Yes
Ruttner Jiří 125 M 1979 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 144424 Yes
Rybáček Miroslav 61 M 1987 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team NE --- 144486 Yes
Rydvanová Tereza 410 F 1983 CZE 25-29 Hrom do piecky! ANO --- 144197 Yes
Rýpar Miloslav 355 M 1963 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 144223 Yes
Ryzner Miroslav 387 M 1961 CZE 50-54 TT Pardubice NE --- 14485 Yes
Ryzner Jan 388 M 1959 CZE 50-54 TT Pardubice NE --- 144145 Yes
Řepa Jan 356 M 1967 CZE 45-49 SK DNF NE --- 144171 Yes
Sabok Bernard 202 M 1974 POL 35-39 IM 2010 Polska NE --- 144337 Yes
Seibert Petr 299 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 144317 Yes
Schwarz Jan 241 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Novatop Lapierre o.s. NE --- 144405 Yes
Sidor Dariusz 357 M 1967 POL 45-49 IM 2010 Polska NE --- 144338 Yes
Simkanin Martin 300 M 1970 SVK 40-44 Body Energy Club NE --- 144388 Yes
Sivak Pavol 126 M 1981 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Zilina NE --- 144516 Yes
Skála Petr 301 M 1968 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 144398 Yes
Skalický Zdeněk 389 M 1960 CZE 50-54 PLUTO TEAM PRAHA NE --- 144459 Yes
Sládeček David 127 M 1978 CZE 30-34 TRI SPORT TEAM NE --- 144396 Yes
Sládková Jana 421 F 1966 CZE 45-49 AC Doma NE --- 144354 Yes
Sladký Petr 128 M 1979 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 144403 Yes
Sláma Zdeněk 358 M 1966 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 144306 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 3 M 1983 CZE 25-29 TRILIFE NE --- 144208 Yes
Slavíčková Jarmila 423 F 1956 CZE 55-59 Brno ANO --- 144369 Yes
Slavík Jiří 203 M 1976 CZE 35-39 TC DOBRUŠKA NE --- 14419 Yes
Smith Matthew 129 M 1978 CZE 30-34 Tri LAMY Brno NE --- 144251 Yes
Soltys Marek 212 M 1973 CZE 35-39 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 14437 Yes
Soukup Vladimír M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 144355 No
Soutner Daniel 62 M 1985 CZE 25-29 39. skautský oddíl Kalahari Plzeň ANO --- 144521 Yes
Stach Jan 302 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Zentiva Praha NE --- 1446 Yes
Staník Pavel 204 M 1973 ČR 35-39 --- NE --- 144318 Yes
Stefaniak Grzegorz 130 M 1978 POL 30-34 Triathlon Rawa ANO --- 14460 Yes
Stehlík Pavel 205 M 1974 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 144312 Yes
Strakoš Vilém 303 M 1969 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 144193 Yes
Strangmüller Jan 239 M 1976 CZE 35-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 8649 No
Strnad Tomáš 304 M 1969 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT NE --- 14414 Yes
Struhár Filip 131 M 1978 CZE 30-34 TRILIFE NE --- 144105 Yes
Sufranowicz Jerzy Zbigniew 395 M 1954 POL 55-59 TKKF Triathlon DG NE --- 144167 Yes
Suchánek Miloslav 206 M 1974 CZE 35-39 Outdoor Challenge TT Hrádek nad Nisou --- 1443 Yes
Suchomel Marcel 207 M 1974 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144346 Yes
Surňák Peter 132 M 1981 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 144440 Yes
Svoboda Josef 3333 M 1977 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 144300 Yes
Svoboda Tomáš 63 M 1985 CZE 25-29 TRILIFE ANO --- 144402 Yes
Svoboda Marek 306 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Fitness club Freedom NE --- 144468 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 359 M 1966 CZE 45-49 Sokol Zvánovice NE --- 144531 Yes
Szabó Ivan 133 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Hrom do piecky! NE --- 14488 Yes
Szostak Lukasz 64 M 1983 POL 25-29 IM 2010 NE --- 144286 Yes
Szpiter Tomasz 307 M 1969 POL 40-44 OLAWS Złotoryja NE --- 144127 Yes
Szurlej Krzysztof 308 M 1969 POL 40-44 IM 2010 Polska NE --- 144339 Yes
Šalmík Pavel 309 M 1972 CZE 40-44 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 144466 Yes
Šanda Jiří 310 M 1972 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 144556 Yes
Ščerba Marek 311 M 1969 CZE 40-44 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc NE --- 144380 Yes
Šilar Tomáš 360 M 1963 CZE 45-49 SK Staročernsko NE --- 144524 Yes
Šimánek Petr 240 M 1960 CZE 50-54 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 8653 No
Šimek Jiří 208 M 1974 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 144327 Yes
Šimek Vladislav 209 M 1973 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 144482 Yes
Šimůnek Rostislav 312 M 1968 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB NE --- 144277 Yes
Šimůnek Petr 313 M 1969 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 144325 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří 134 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Hukvaldy NE --- 144121 Yes
Škurek Viktor 314 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Brantice ANO --- 144383 Yes
Šlegr Kamil 210 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144544 Yes
Šneberger Jan 65 M 1985 CZE 25-29 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň ANO --- 144540 Yes
Šolta Jan 211 M 1976 CZE 35-39 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 144379 Yes
Špaček Karel 396 M 1957 CZE 55-59 TK M. Budějovice NE --- 14427 Yes
Štangler David 213 M 1974 CZE 35-39 Loko Trutnov NE --- 144243 Yes
Štěpán Pavel 214 M 1977 CZE 35-39 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 144162 Yes
Štěpánek František 215 M 1974 CZE 35-39 TRI SPORT TEAM NE --- 144490 Yes
Štrof Michal 216 M 1973 CZE 35-39 Tenis Úpice NE --- 144311 Yes
Šutera Josef 135 M 1979 CZE 30-34 SK PRIMA POLIČKA NE --- 144298 Yes
Švarc Petr 361 M 1966 CZE 45-49 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 144462 Yes
Švastal Václav 305 M 1971 CZE 40-44 LOS RAPIDOS NE --- 144359 Yes
Švorčík Petr 217 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 144295 Yes
Tancer Stanislav 218 M 1973 CZE 35-39 Junior Team 2008 NE --- 144481 Yes
Tarča Jurij 315 M 1969 CZE 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA NE --- 144169 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 136 M 1978 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 14453 Yes
Thomka Michal M 1981 SVK 30-34 Hrom do piecky! NE --- 144181 No
Tilcer Daniel 24 M 1990 CZE 18-24 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. NE --- 144514 Yes
Tomasz Budkowski 219 M 1975 POL 35-39 IM 2010 Polska NE --- 144330 Yes
Trbušek René 220 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Čelákovice NE --- 144126 Yes
Trubelík Jiří 221 M 1976 CZE 35-39 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 144146 Yes
Turowiec Adam 237 M 1975 POL 35-39 UAM Triathlon Poznan --- 8663 No
Tvarůžek Tomáš 362 M 1963 CZE 45-49 ASK TT-Ski Blansko NE --- 144507 Yes
Tvrzník Tomáš 137 M 1979 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 144374 Yes
Uhlíř Radek 363 M 1967 CZE 45-49 TriSK ČB NE --- 144263 Yes
Uličný Michal 25 M 1990 SVK 18-24 Triax NE --- 144367 Yes
Ungr Milan 364 M 1966 CZE 45-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 144264 Yes
Urban Aleš 138 M 1978 CZE 30-34 NeVrSport Team NE --- 144356 Yes
Urbánek Michal 6 M 1977 CZE 35-39 BTS klub Brno NE --- 144493 Yes
Urbšys Laurynas 66 M 1985 LTU 25-29 Triathlon team "Darna" NE --- 14415 Yes
Václav Radek 316 M 1972 CZE 40-44 BMC NE --- 144265 Yes
Vaclová Martina 424 F 1981 CZE 30-34 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 8659 No
Valošek Adam 139 M 1979 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga ANO --- 144183 Yes
VAŇHATA Vojtěch 233 M 1991 CZE 18-24 Ford Motor Company --- 8657 No
Vaníček Libor 317 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 144411 Yes
Vavák Libor 365 M 1965 CZE 45-49 Sokol Sadská NE --- 14430 Yes
Vavřička Jiří 366 M 1967 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 144278 Yes
Větrovský Tomáš 222 M 1974 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144407 Yes
Vilím Jiří 223 M 1974 CZE 35-39 TRI SPORT TEAM NE --- 144143 Yes
Vlasáková Romana 419 F 1970 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 144287 Yes
Vodehnal Jan 13 M 1973 CZE 35-39 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 14421 Yes
Vodička Jan 318 M 1968 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Club Olomouc NE --- 14477 Yes
Vojta Pavel 224 M 1975 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 144451 Yes
Vojtěch Jonáš 26 M 1989 CZE 18-24 HISPORT Team NE --- 144273 Yes
Vojtěchovský Tomáš 225 M 1974 CZE 35-39 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. NE --- 144269 Yes
Volejník Michal 27 M 1988 CZE 18-24 HISPORT Team NE --- 144268 Yes
Vopat Milan 390 M 1961 CZE 50-54 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. NE --- 144302 Yes
Votroubek Antonín M 1975 CZE 35-39 TJ ČZU NE --- 144572 No
Votroubek Antonín 226 M 1975 CZE 35-39 TJ ČZU --- 8662 No
Vrábel Jozef 8 M 1973 SVK 35-39 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 144483 Yes
Vronka David 227 M 1974 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Club Olomouc NE --- 144259 Yes
Vršanský Peter 140 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Triatlon KPS Nereus ANO --- 144527 Yes
Wainer Jan 12 M 1976 CZE 35-39 LEFFI TEAM NE --- 144141 Yes
Walasek Ewa 411 F 1986 POL 25-29 IM 2010 NE --- 144137 Yes
Wesoły Krzysztof 228 M 1976 POL 35-39 InsERT Team ANO --- 144291 Yes
Wojcik Adrian 229 M 1974 POL 35-39 IM 2010 Polska NE --- 144342 Yes
Wojtanowski Kamil 67 M 1987 POL 25-29 xTRI.pl Multisport Team ANO --- 14428 Yes
Wolanin Ireneusz 319 M 1970 POL 40-44 --- ANO --- 144132 Yes
Wurzel Jakub 141 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Varadero NE --- 144562 Yes
Zaczkowski Jacek 367 M 1964 POL 45-49 KW Gliwice ANO --- 14435 Yes
Zadák Jakub 28 M 1988 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 144382 Yes
Zálešák Michal 235 M 1981 CZE 30-34 UZEL ELITE Team --- 8656 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav 368 M 1963 CZE 45-49 TTS Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 144129 Yes
Zdvihal Lukáš 238 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- --- 8661 No
Zeman Petr 142 M 1979 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 144260 Yes
Zeman Radek 320 M 1970 CZE 40-44 SK OMT Pardubice NE --- 144271 Yes
Zemelka Tomasz 143 M 1981 POL 30-34 Praha NE --- 144446 Yes
Zíka Jan 144 M 1979 CZE 30-34 Zdar Bar IM NE --- 144316 Yes
Zlatuška Petr 230 M 1975 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 144432 Yes
Zoubek Daniel 369 M 1967 CZE 45-49 KPM Nymburk NE --- 144246 Yes

432 registered racers
>